WMACI2019 8. World Masters Athletics Championships Indoor
TORUŃ (POL), March 24-30, 2019
Refresh OFF
Last Changes: 2019-03-25 16:17:40
M8000_65 1 1 0
Info: BEFORE LIVE FINISHED Choose the competition then the category

60 200 400 800 1500 3000 60H 3000W 4x200 HJ PV LJ TJ SP WT DT HT JT 8kmCR 10km HMAR 10kmW PENT 60H_Pen HJ_Pen SP_Pen LJ_Pen 800_Pen

60 200 400 800 1500 3000 60H 3000W 4x200 HJ PV LJ TJ SP WT DT HT JT 6kmCR 8kmCR 10kmW PENT 60H_Pen LJ_Pen SP_Pen HJ_Pen 1000_Pen
  8kmCR    M35   M40   M45   M50   M55   M60   M65   T_M35   T_M40   T_M45   T_M50   T_M55   T_M60   T_M65 

DAY 1
2019-03-24
DAY 2
2019-03-25
DAY 3
2019-03-26
DAY 4
2019-03-27
DAY 5
2019-03-28
DAY 6
2019-03-29
DAY 7
2019-03-30
MEDAL
TABLE

08:00  60 m M70  [1st]
08:00  Long Jump M80 
08:00  6 km Cross M75+ W70+  [H]
08:00  Long Jump M85 
08:00  Long Jump M95 
08:01  6 km Cross TEAM W70  [H]
08:02  6 km Cross TEAM M80  [H]
08:03  6 km Cross TEAM M75  [H]
08:25  60 m M65  [1st]
08:55  60 m M60  [1st]
09:00  Weight Throw W50 (7.260) 
09:00  6 km Cross M70  [H]
09:00  Shot Put W100 (2) 
09:00  Shot Put W90 (2) 
09:00  Shot Put W85 (2) 
09:00  Shot Put W80 (2) 
09:01  6 km Cross TEAM M70  [H]
09:20  60 m M55  [1st]
09:20  Long Jump M75 
09:50  8 km Cross M65  [H]
09:51  8 km Cross TEAM M65  [H]
10:00  Javelin Throw M55 (700) 
10:00  Hammer Throw M50 (6) 
10:05  60 m M50  [1st]
10:15  Shot Put W75 (2) 
10:30  Weight Throw W45 (9.080) 
10:35  Long Jump M70 
10:35  8 km Cross M60  [H]
10:36  8 km Cross TEAM M60  [H]
10:47  60 m M45  [1st]
11:25  60 m M40  [1st]
11:25  8 km Cross M55  [H]
11:26  8 km Cross TEAM M55  [H]
11:30  Shot Put W70 (3) 
11:30  Javelin Throw M60 (600) 
11:30  Hammer Throw M45 (7.26) 
11:45  Weight Throw W40 (9.080) 
11:45  Weight Throw W35 (9.080) 
11:50  Long Jump W55 
12:00  60 m M35  [1st]
12:10  8 km Cross M50  [H]
12:11  8 km Cross TEAM M50  [H]
12:25  3000 m Walk M80+  [H]
12:45  8 km Cross M45  [H]
12:46  8 km Cross TEAM M45  [H]
13:00  3000 m Walk M75  [H]
13:00  Javelin Throw M65 (600) 
13:00  High Jump M65 
13:00  High Jump M60 
13:10  Hammer Throw M40 (7.26) 
13:15  Shot Put W65 (3) 
13:15  8 km Cross M40  [H]
13:16  8 km Cross TEAM M40  [H]
13:30  Long Jump W50 
13:35  3000 m Walk M70  [H]
13:45  8 km Cross M35  [H]
13:46  8 km Cross TEAM M35  [H]
14:00  Hammer Throw M35 (7.26) 
14:05  3000 m Walk M65  [H]
14:06  8 km Cross TEAM W60  [H]
14:15  8 km Cross W60-65  [H]
14:17  8 km Cross TEAM W65  [H]
14:30  Javelin Throw M70 (500) 
14:30  Shot Put W60 (3) 
14:35  3000 m Walk M60  [H]
15:00  3000 m Walk M55  [H]
15:00  High Jump M55 
15:00  High Jump M50 
15:05  Long Jump W45 
15:05  8 km Cross W50-55  [H]
15:06  8 km Cross TEAM W50  [H]
15:06  8 km Cross TEAM W55  [H]
15:20  3000 m Walk M45-50  [H]
15:40  3000 m Walk M35-40  [H]
15:45  8 km Cross W35-45  [H]
15:46  8 km Cross TEAM W35  [H]
15:47  8 km Cross TEAM W40  [H]
15:48  8 km Cross TEAM W45  [H]
16:00  400 m M80  [1st]
16:10  400 m M75  [1st]
16:15  Shot Put W55 (3) 
16:25  400 m M70  [1st]
16:30  Long Jump W40 
17:05  400 m M55  [SF]
17:20  400 m M50  [SF]
17:35  400 m M45  [SF]
18:00  Long Jump W35 
18:00  400 m M35  [SF]
18:25  400 m W65  [1st]
18:35  400 m W60  [1st]
18:50  400 m W55  [1st]
19:10  400 m W50  [1st]
19:30  400 m W45  [1st]
19:50  400 m W40  [1st]
20:00  400 m W35  [1st]
 
 Heat 1  Summary

Last Changes: 2019-03-25 16:17:40
8 km Cross M65 Heat 1 START: 2019-03-25 09:50 STARTED: 09:50:05
Pos Lane Bib Athlete Category Club/Country Mark Rank
1 10 3029 FERENC Janusz M65 Poland (POL) 33:09 1
2 26 2438 MOSER Luciano M65 Italy (ITA) 33:16 SB 2
3 1 2698 GLODEN Justin M65 Luxembourg (LUX) 33:35 SB 3
4 35 509 JENSEN Lars Juel M65 Denmark (DEN) 33:55 4
5 23 2986 CZUK Marek M65 Poland (POL) 34:04 SB 5
6 16 3816 HARJOC Vasile M65 Romania (ROU) 34:47 6
7 40 2847 SYVERSEN Øystein M65 Norway (NOR) 34:48 7
8 22 899 LAITILA Erkki M65 Finland (FIN) 35:32 8
9 34 2455 PANCELLI Uliviero M65 Italy (ITA) 36:04 9
10 3 91 SCHWEBEL Ron M65 Australia (AUS) 36:23 10
11 11 1425 NEWMAN Alan M65 Great Britain and Northern Ireland (GBR) 36:25 11
12 15 3493 ROSLOWICZ Jerzy M65 Poland (POL) 36:29 12
13 28 3308 MAJER Mieczyslaw M65 Poland (POL) 38:50 13
14 12 3920 ANDERSSON Bo M65 Sweden (SWE) 38:54 14
15 8 4106 URUSHCHAK Ivan M65 Ukraine (UKR) 40:07 15
15 33 3056 GOLEBIEWSKI Edward M65 Poland (POL) 40:07 SB 16
17 37 1888 OLEJNICZAK Stefan M65 Germany (GER) 41:30 17
18 9 3799 BENCHEA JOCA Martin M65 Romania (ROU) 41:47 18
19 39 916 METTALA Teuvo M65 Finland (FIN) 41:50 19
20 29 250 DIAS Jose Roberto M65 Brazil (BRA) 42:11 20
21 4 1423 MURRAY Andrew M65 Great Britain and Northern Ireland (GBR) 42:20 SB 21
22 14 4027 FANNIA Hassenn M65 Tunisia (TUN) 42:28 22
23 20 1453 PROFFITT David M65 Great Britain and Northern Ireland (GBR) 43:41 23
24 32 1774 KOAL Gerd M65 Germany (GER) 46:16 24
25 13 3281 LENC Janusz M65 Poland (POL) 49:09 SB 25
26 25 3835 ROSETNIC Valeriu M65 Romania (ROU) 49:30 26
27 5 3803 BRĂILA Cătălin-Doru M65 Romania (ROU) 58:07 27
28 38 1504 SNOW Ian M65 Great Britain and Northern Ireland (GBR) 59:43 28
7 904 MAANINKA Kaarlo M65 Finland (FIN) DQ 143.1
21 2572 KENZHEGEREYEV Maxot M65 Kazakhstan (KAZ) DQ
2 3496 ROZUM Janusz M65 Poland (POL) DNS ×
6 2039 ZABEL Edgar M65 Germany (GER) DNS
17 3812 COVACIU Augustin M65 Romania (ROU) DNS
18 658 GODOY PEREZ Cristobal M65 Spain (ESP) DNS
19 635 FERNANDEZ SUAREZ Luis Ramon M65 Spain (ESP) DNS
24 2579 TLEMISSOV Biyebay M65 Kazakhstan (KAZ) DNS
27 1579 BANSEMER Boris M65 Germany (GER) DNS
30 4231 KOLLING Alan M65 United States of America (USA) DNS
31 2365 DI MARCO Rolando M65 Italy (ITA) DNS
36 2240 MCCAUSLAND Malcolm M65 Ireland (IRL) DNS
41 2931 BOROWCZYK Marian M65 Poland (POL) DNS

Domtel-Sport © by Pilar(1) 2013-2019  API        0.38007593154907 s.