WMACI2019 8. World Masters Athletics Championships Indoor
TORUŃ (POL), March 24-30, 2019
Refresh OFF
Last Changes: 2019-03-25 19:25:01
M8000_60 1 1 0
Info: BEFORE LIVE FINISHED Choose the competition then the category

60 200 400 800 1500 3000 60H 3000W 4x200 HJ PV LJ TJ SP WT DT HT JT 8kmCR 10km HMAR 10kmW PENT 60H_Pen HJ_Pen SP_Pen LJ_Pen 800_Pen

60 200 400 800 1500 3000 60H 3000W 4x200 HJ PV LJ TJ SP WT DT HT JT 6kmCR 8kmCR 10kmW PENT 60H_Pen LJ_Pen SP_Pen HJ_Pen 1000_Pen
  8kmCR    M35   M40   M45   M50   M55   M60   M65   T_M35   T_M40   T_M45   T_M50   T_M55   T_M60   T_M65 

DAY 1
2019-03-24
DAY 2
2019-03-25
DAY 3
2019-03-26
DAY 4
2019-03-27
DAY 5
2019-03-28
DAY 6
2019-03-29
DAY 7
2019-03-30
MEDAL
TABLE

08:00  60 m M70  [1st]
08:00  Long Jump M80 
08:00  6 km Cross M75+ W70+  [H]
08:00  Long Jump M85 
08:00  Long Jump M95 
08:01  6 km Cross TEAM W70  [H]
08:02  6 km Cross TEAM M80  [H]
08:03  6 km Cross TEAM M75  [H]
08:25  60 m M65  [1st]
08:55  60 m M60  [1st]
09:00  Weight Throw W50 (7.260) 
09:00  6 km Cross M70  [H]
09:00  Shot Put W100 (2) 
09:00  Shot Put W90 (2) 
09:00  Shot Put W85 (2) 
09:00  Shot Put W80 (2) 
09:01  6 km Cross TEAM M70  [H]
09:20  60 m M55  [1st]
09:20  Long Jump M75 
09:50  8 km Cross M65  [H]
09:51  8 km Cross TEAM M65  [H]
10:00  Javelin Throw M55 (700) 
10:00  Hammer Throw M50 (6) 
10:05  60 m M50  [1st]
10:15  Shot Put W75 (2) 
10:30  Weight Throw W45 (9.080) 
10:35  Long Jump M70 
10:35  8 km Cross M60  [H]
10:36  8 km Cross TEAM M60  [H]
10:47  60 m M45  [1st]
11:25  60 m M40  [1st]
11:25  8 km Cross M55  [H]
11:26  8 km Cross TEAM M55  [H]
11:30  Shot Put W70 (3) 
11:30  Javelin Throw M60 (600) 
11:30  Hammer Throw M45 (7.26) 
11:45  Weight Throw W40 (9.080) 
11:45  Weight Throw W35 (9.080) 
11:50  Long Jump W55 
12:00  60 m M35  [1st]
12:10  8 km Cross M50  [H]
12:11  8 km Cross TEAM M50  [H]
12:25  3000 m Walk M80+  [H]
12:45  8 km Cross M45  [H]
12:46  8 km Cross TEAM M45  [H]
13:00  3000 m Walk M75  [H]
13:00  Javelin Throw M65 (600) 
13:00  High Jump M65 
13:00  High Jump M60 
13:10  Hammer Throw M40 (7.26) 
13:15  Shot Put W65 (3) 
13:15  8 km Cross M40  [H]
13:16  8 km Cross TEAM M40  [H]
13:30  Long Jump W50 
13:35  3000 m Walk M70  [H]
13:45  8 km Cross M35  [H]
13:46  8 km Cross TEAM M35  [H]
14:00  Hammer Throw M35 (7.26) 
14:05  3000 m Walk M65  [H]
14:06  8 km Cross TEAM W60  [H]
14:15  8 km Cross W60-65  [H]
14:17  8 km Cross TEAM W65  [H]
14:30  Javelin Throw M70 (500) 
14:30  Shot Put W60 (3) 
14:35  3000 m Walk M60  [H]
15:00  3000 m Walk M55  [H]
15:00  High Jump M55 
15:00  High Jump M50 
15:05  Long Jump W45 
15:05  8 km Cross W50-55  [H]
15:06  8 km Cross TEAM W50  [H]
15:06  8 km Cross TEAM W55  [H]
15:20  3000 m Walk M45-50  [H]
15:40  3000 m Walk M35-40  [H]
15:45  8 km Cross W35-45  [H]
15:46  8 km Cross TEAM W35  [H]
15:47  8 km Cross TEAM W40  [H]
15:48  8 km Cross TEAM W45  [H]
16:00  400 m M80  [1st]
16:10  400 m M75  [1st]
16:15  Shot Put W55 (3) 
16:25  400 m M70  [1st]
16:30  Long Jump W40 
17:05  400 m M55  [SF]
17:20  400 m M50  [SF]
17:35  400 m M45  [SF]
18:00  Long Jump W35 
18:00  400 m M35  [SF]
18:25  400 m W65  [1st]
18:35  400 m W60  [1st]
18:50  400 m W55  [1st]
19:10  400 m W50  [1st]
19:30  400 m W45  [1st]
19:50  400 m W40  [1st]
20:00  400 m W35  [1st]
 
 Heat 1  Summary

Last Changes: 2019-03-25 19:25:01
8 km Cross M60 Heat 1 START: 2019-03-25 10:35 STARTED: 10:36:34
Pos Lane Bib Athlete Category Club/Country Mark Rank
1 7 887 KAUPPILA Jukka M60 Finland (FIN) 30:13 1
2 43 2263 PAYNE Thomas M60 Ireland (IRL) 30:33 2
3 22 4295 SAYRE Roger M60 United States of America (USA) 30:37 3
4 19 3274 LANCUCKI Stanislaw M60 Poland (POL) 31:23 4
5 23 206 DOLBIK Ihar M60 Belarus (BLR) 31:42 5
6 39 2377 FARAONI Claudio M60 Italy (ITA) 32:12 SB 6
7 29 2932 BOROWSKI Krzysztof M60 Poland (POL) 32:40 7
8 12 2937 BRANDENBURG Jozef M60 Poland (POL) 32:42 8
9 21 2765 NEVE Johan M60 Netherlands (NED) 33:00 9
10 2 3211 KOTARSKI Wiesław M60 Poland (POL) 33:12 SB 10
11 24 3303 MACIOL Andrzej M60 Poland (POL) 33:44 11
12 20 1503 SMYTHE Stephen M60 Great Britain and Northern Ireland (GBR) 34:26 12
13 42 2930 BORN Andrzej M60 Poland (POL) 34:31 13
14 33 2002 VETTER Albert-Eugen M60 Germany (GER) 34:46 SB 14
15 40 225 MARUK Mikalai M60 Belarus (BLR) 35:18 15
16 30 3690 WISNIEWSKI Mieczyslaw M60 Poland (POL) 35:27 16
17 18 75 MCDONNELL Roscoe M60 Australia (AUS) 35:34 17
18 41 1995 TIMME Hinnerk M60 Germany (GER) 35:42 SB 18
19 8 1349 HOLLIDAY Nicholas M60 Great Britain and Northern Ireland (GBR) 35:42 19
20 34 2902 BARANSKI Bogusław M60 Poland (POL) 37:29 SB 20
21 27 1434 OXLADE Colin M60 Great Britain and Northern Ireland (GBR) 37:59 21
22 5 1660 FUHRMANN Günter M60 Germany (GER) 38:02 22
23 10 1979 STAIGER Harald M60 Germany (GER) 38:18 23
24 37 3621 SZWED Jacek M60 Poland (POL) 40:38 24
25 38 2659 ABROMAITIS Kestutis M60 Lithuania (LTU) 41:16 25
26 16 82 PILKINGTON Roger M60 Australia (AUS) 42:34 26
27 32 379 MACHADO MACHADO Pablo M60 Costa Rica (CRC) 44:45 27
28 31 381 SALAZAR ORTIZ Carlos Humberto M60 Costa Rica (CRC) 45:36 28
29 13 760 PLANELLS Vicente M60 Spain (ESP) 47:52 29
30 28 1495 SKINNER Edward M60 Great Britain and Northern Ireland (GBR) 49:21 30
31 11 2884 ADAMCZYK Zbigniew M60 Poland (POL) 51:00 31
32 35 1267 DILLON Kevin M60 Great Britain and Northern Ireland (GBR) 55:15 32
33 17 4291 RUTTER Robert M60 United States of America (USA) 1:30:09 33
1 620 DIEZ GARCIA Miguel M60 Spain (ESP) DNF
25 618 DIEZ Alvaro M60 Spain (ESP) DNF
26 3952 HASSELKVIST Nils-Göran M60 Sweden (SWE) DNF
4 3009 DRYPS Ryszard M60 Poland (POL) DNS
6 1481 SARGENT Robert M60 Great Britain and Northern Ireland (GBR) DNS
9 234 RYMASHEUSKI Aliaksandr M60 Belarus (BLR) DNS ×
14 1293 FLETCHER Paul M60 Great Britain and Northern Ireland (GBR) DNS ×
15 1719 HERTEL Klaus Peter Emil M60 Germany (GER) DNS
36 23 CARABAJAL LANGE Rolando M60 Argentina (ARG) DNS ×

Domtel-Sport © by Pilar(1) 2013-2019  API        0.31286597251892 s.