WMACI2019 8. World Masters Athletics Championships Indoor
TORUŃ (POL), March 24-30, 2019
Refresh OFF
Last Changes: 2019-03-25 15:44:15
M6000_75 1 1 0
Info: BEFORE LIVE FINISHED Choose the competition then the category

60 200 400 800 1500 3000 60H 3000W 4x200 HJ PV LJ TJ SP WT DT HT JT 8kmCR 10km HMAR 10kmW PENT 60H_Pen HJ_Pen SP_Pen LJ_Pen 800_Pen

60 200 400 800 1500 3000 60H 3000W 4x200 HJ PV LJ TJ SP WT DT HT JT 6kmCR 8kmCR 10kmW PENT 60H_Pen LJ_Pen SP_Pen HJ_Pen 1000_Pen
  6kmCR    M70   M75+ W70+   T_M70   T_M75   T_ M80   T_W70 

DAY 1
2019-03-24
DAY 2
2019-03-25
DAY 3
2019-03-26
DAY 4
2019-03-27
DAY 5
2019-03-28
DAY 6
2019-03-29
DAY 7
2019-03-30
MEDAL
TABLE

08:00  60 m M70  [1st]
08:00  Long Jump M80 
08:00  6 km Cross M75+ W70+  [H]
08:00  Long Jump M85 
08:00  Long Jump M95 
08:01  6 km Cross TEAM W70  [H]
08:02  6 km Cross TEAM M80  [H]
08:03  6 km Cross TEAM M75  [H]
08:25  60 m M65  [1st]
08:55  60 m M60  [1st]
09:00  Weight Throw W50 (7.260) 
09:00  6 km Cross M70  [H]
09:00  Shot Put W100 (2) 
09:00  Shot Put W90 (2) 
09:00  Shot Put W85 (2) 
09:00  Shot Put W80 (2) 
09:01  6 km Cross TEAM M70  [H]
09:20  60 m M55  [1st]
09:20  Long Jump M75 
09:50  8 km Cross M65  [H]
09:51  8 km Cross TEAM M65  [H]
10:00  Javelin Throw M55 (700) 
10:00  Hammer Throw M50 (6) 
10:05  60 m M50  [1st]
10:15  Shot Put W75 (2) 
10:30  Weight Throw W45 (9.080) 
10:35  Long Jump M70 
10:35  8 km Cross M60  [H]
10:36  8 km Cross TEAM M60  [H]
10:47  60 m M45  [1st]
11:25  60 m M40  [1st]
11:25  8 km Cross M55  [H]
11:26  8 km Cross TEAM M55  [H]
11:30  Shot Put W70 (3) 
11:30  Javelin Throw M60 (600) 
11:30  Hammer Throw M45 (7.26) 
11:45  Weight Throw W40 (9.080) 
11:45  Weight Throw W35 (9.080) 
11:50  Long Jump W55 
12:00  60 m M35  [1st]
12:10  8 km Cross M50  [H]
12:11  8 km Cross TEAM M50  [H]
12:25  3000 m Walk M80+  [H]
12:45  8 km Cross M45  [H]
12:46  8 km Cross TEAM M45  [H]
13:00  3000 m Walk M75  [H]
13:00  Javelin Throw M65 (600) 
13:00  High Jump M65 
13:00  High Jump M60 
13:10  Hammer Throw M40 (7.26) 
13:15  Shot Put W65 (3) 
13:15  8 km Cross M40  [H]
13:16  8 km Cross TEAM M40  [H]
13:30  Long Jump W50 
13:35  3000 m Walk M70  [H]
13:45  8 km Cross M35  [H]
13:46  8 km Cross TEAM M35  [H]
14:00  Hammer Throw M35 (7.26) 
14:05  3000 m Walk M65  [H]
14:06  8 km Cross TEAM W60  [H]
14:15  8 km Cross W60-65  [H]
14:17  8 km Cross TEAM W65  [H]
14:30  Javelin Throw M70 (500) 
14:30  Shot Put W60 (3) 
14:35  3000 m Walk M60  [H]
15:00  3000 m Walk M55  [H]
15:00  High Jump M55 
15:00  High Jump M50 
15:05  Long Jump W45 
15:05  8 km Cross W50-55  [H]
15:06  8 km Cross TEAM W50  [H]
15:06  8 km Cross TEAM W55  [H]
15:20  3000 m Walk M45-50  [H]
15:40  3000 m Walk M35-40  [H]
15:45  8 km Cross W35-45  [H]
15:46  8 km Cross TEAM W35  [H]
15:47  8 km Cross TEAM W40  [H]
15:48  8 km Cross TEAM W45  [H]
16:00  400 m M80  [1st]
16:10  400 m M75  [1st]
16:15  Shot Put W55 (3) 
16:25  400 m M70  [1st]
16:30  Long Jump W40 
17:05  400 m M55  [SF]
17:20  400 m M50  [SF]
17:35  400 m M45  [SF]
18:00  Long Jump W35 
18:00  400 m M35  [SF]
18:25  400 m W65  [1st]
18:35  400 m W60  [1st]
18:50  400 m W55  [1st]
19:10  400 m W50  [1st]
19:30  400 m W45  [1st]
19:50  400 m W40  [1st]
20:00  400 m W35  [1st]
 
 Heat 1  Summary

Last Changes: 2019-03-25 15:44:15
6 km Cross M75+ W70+ Heat 1 START: 2019-03-25 08:00 STARTED: 08:00:28
Pos Lane Bib Athlete Category Club/Country Mark Rank
1 24 697 LOPEZ GARCIA Juan M75 Spain (ESP) 27:28 1
2 41 2009 WALTER Albert M75 Germany (GER) 30:22 2
3 12 1104 MAILLARD Gérard M75 France (FRA) 30:25 3
4 49 3886 BASISTA Vincent M75 Slovak Republic (SVK) 30:31 4
5 54 2316 BIANCHI Giorgio M75 Italy (ITA) 30:41 5
6 53 1249 COPSON Angela W70 Great Britain and Northern Ireland (GBR) 30:43 1
7 46 546 ARIAS DE LA CRUZ José Antonio M75 Spain (ESP) 31:24 6
8 64 1216 BRENNAN Philip M75 Great Britain and Northern Ireland (GBR) 31:29 7
9 61 1827 LESSING Peter M75 Germany (GER) 31:51 SB 8
10 59 2034 WITTIG Klemens M80 Germany (GER) 32:08 1
11 52 2715 TERÁN Francisco M80 Mexico (MEX) 32:43 2
12 25 1369 JOHNSON Michael M75 Great Britain and Northern Ireland (GBR) 32:49 9
13 33 2299 BAGGIA Bruno M80 Italy (ITA) 34:02 3
14 51 3529 SIENNICKA Zofia W70 Poland (POL) 34:16 2
15 37 1128 PESENTI Jean Claude M75 France (FRA) 34:35 10
16 13 1469 ROBERTS Barrie M75 Great Britain and Northern Ireland (GBR) 34:57 11
17 32 1977 SPRINGER Elisabeth W70 Germany (GER) 35:32 SB 3
18 20 1269 DOCKERY Anne W70 Great Britain and Northern Ireland (GBR) 35:59 4
19 9 1883 NITTEL Maria Brigitte W70 Germany (GER) 36:01 5
20 58 1936 ROST-BRASHOLZ Gabriele W70 Germany (GER) 36:46 6
21 4 889 KIVISTÖ Hannele W75 Finland (FIN) 36:59 1
22 1 421 JANKO Vladislav M75 Czech Republic (CZE) 38:05 12
23 17 3838 SZABO Iosif M80 Romania (ROU) 38:19 4
24 26 3261 KUROPATWA Kazimierz M75 Poland (POL) 38:20 13
25 57 466 ROCNAKOVA Miloslava W70 Czech Republic (CZE) 38:41 SB 7
26 44 2981 CZECHOWSKI Rajmund M75 Poland (POL) 39:11 14
27 56 2891 ANGIEL Wladyslaw M80 Poland (POL) 39:20 SB 5
28 43 2393 FRETTA Fiorella W70 Italy (ITA) 39:51 8
29 55 2887 ALGIERSKI Jaroslaw M80 Poland (POL) 40:37 SB 6
30 63 2383 FERA Luciano M75 Italy (ITA) 40:54 15
31 39 1972 SEUL Otmar M75 Germany (GER) 40:54 16
32 34 1204 BLACK Kenneth M75 Great Britain and Northern Ireland (GBR) 42:02 17
33 50 4262 MOEBIUS Heide W80 United States of America (USA) 42:25 1
34 40 1937 ROTHER Hans Joachim M80 Germany (GER) 42:35 7
35 35 89 SCHICKERT Robert M75 Australia (AUS) 42:59 18
36 3 1962 SCHROTH Arnold M80 Germany (GER) 43:05 8
37 62 460 PLECHACEK Jiri M75 Czech Republic (CZE) 43:07 19
38 19 417 HOVORKOVA Milena W75 Czech Republic (CZE) 43:24 2
39 7 3817 HECICO Iosif M80 Romania (ROU) 43:37 9
40 29 2714 RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ Gloria W70 Mexico (MEX) 44:54 SB 9
41 31 2818 CARLSEN Eva W75 Norway (NOR) 44:55 3
42 38 1585 BAYER Waltraud W75 Germany (GER) 45:15 4
43 36 1513 STRACEY Betty W75 Great Britain and Northern Ireland (GBR) 45:24 5
44 10 2623 LIEPA Inta W70 Latvia (LAT) 47:12 10
45 6 4180 FRABLE Kathleen W70 United States of America (USA) 49:06 11
46 8 1447 PITCAIRN-KNOWLES Richard M85 Great Britain and Northern Ireland (GBR) 50:41 1
47 30 1370 JONES Pamela W80 Great Britain and Northern Ireland (GBR) 50:41 2
48 47 2653 VELTA Bruce W75 Latvia (LAT) 51:13 6
49 18 2712 PEÑA VAZQUEZ Rita W75 Mexico (MEX) 52:51 SB 7
50 15 4187 GRAF Tami W80 United States of America (USA) 56:42 3
51 27 3562 STADNICZUK Michal M85 Poland (POL) 58:12 2
52 2 2975 CZACHAROWSKI Bohdan M75 Poland (POL) 58:50 20
53 23 3800 BOLOGA Petru M80 Romania (ROU) 59:39 10
54 60 3819 IVANOVICI Ilie M80 Romania (ROU) 1:10:16 11
55 16 3492 ROSINSKA Janina W80 Poland (POL) 1:12:51 4
14 1004 BOIZIAU Daniel M80 France (FRA) DNF
5 3625 SZYMANSKI Jerzy M75 Poland (POL) DNS
11 1799 KRÜGER Bernd M75 Germany (GER) DNS
21 2322 BORGHESI Aldo M75 Italy (ITA) DNS
22 2835 NAGELL-DAHL Halldis W75 Norway (NOR) DNS
28 1800 KRÜGER Erika W80 Germany (GER) DNS
42 2567 AIPIYEV Kani M80 Kazakhstan (KAZ) DNS
45 2045 ZOSEL Armin M85 Germany (GER) DNS
48 1057 ESNAULT Jean-Louis M75 France (FRA) DNS

Domtel-Sport © by Pilar(1) 2013-2019  API        0.57896494865417 s.