WMACI2019 8. World Masters Athletics Championships Indoor
TORUŃ (POL), March 24-30, 2019
Refresh OFF
Last Changes: 2019-03-25 21:35:36
K8000_50 1 1 0
Info: BEFORE LIVE FINISHED Choose the competition then the category

60 200 400 800 1500 3000 60H 3000W 4x200 HJ PV LJ TJ SP WT DT HT JT 8kmCR 10km HMAR 10kmW PENT 60H_Pen HJ_Pen SP_Pen LJ_Pen 800_Pen

60 200 400 800 1500 3000 60H 3000W 4x200 HJ PV LJ TJ SP WT DT HT JT 6kmCR 8kmCR 10kmW PENT 60H_Pen LJ_Pen SP_Pen HJ_Pen 1000_Pen
  8kmCR    W35-45   W50-55   W60-65   T_W65   T_W60   T_W35   T_W40   T_W50   T_W55   T_W45 

DAY 1
2019-03-24
DAY 2
2019-03-25
DAY 3
2019-03-26
DAY 4
2019-03-27
DAY 5
2019-03-28
DAY 6
2019-03-29
DAY 7
2019-03-30
MEDAL
TABLE

08:00  60 m M70  [1st]
08:00  Long Jump M80 
08:00  6 km Cross M75+ W70+  [H]
08:00  Long Jump M85 
08:00  Long Jump M95 
08:01  6 km Cross TEAM W70  [H]
08:02  6 km Cross TEAM M80  [H]
08:03  6 km Cross TEAM M75  [H]
08:25  60 m M65  [1st]
08:55  60 m M60  [1st]
09:00  Weight Throw W50 (7.260) 
09:00  6 km Cross M70  [H]
09:00  Shot Put W100 (2) 
09:00  Shot Put W90 (2) 
09:00  Shot Put W85 (2) 
09:00  Shot Put W80 (2) 
09:01  6 km Cross TEAM M70  [H]
09:20  60 m M55  [1st]
09:20  Long Jump M75 
09:50  8 km Cross M65  [H]
09:51  8 km Cross TEAM M65  [H]
10:00  Javelin Throw M55 (700) 
10:00  Hammer Throw M50 (6) 
10:05  60 m M50  [1st]
10:15  Shot Put W75 (2) 
10:30  Weight Throw W45 (9.080) 
10:35  Long Jump M70 
10:35  8 km Cross M60  [H]
10:36  8 km Cross TEAM M60  [H]
10:47  60 m M45  [1st]
11:25  60 m M40  [1st]
11:25  8 km Cross M55  [H]
11:26  8 km Cross TEAM M55  [H]
11:30  Shot Put W70 (3) 
11:30  Javelin Throw M60 (600) 
11:30  Hammer Throw M45 (7.26) 
11:45  Weight Throw W40 (9.080) 
11:45  Weight Throw W35 (9.080) 
11:50  Long Jump W55 
12:00  60 m M35  [1st]
12:10  8 km Cross M50  [H]
12:11  8 km Cross TEAM M50  [H]
12:25  3000 m Walk M80+  [H]
12:45  8 km Cross M45  [H]
12:46  8 km Cross TEAM M45  [H]
13:00  3000 m Walk M75  [H]
13:00  Javelin Throw M65 (600) 
13:00  High Jump M65 
13:00  High Jump M60 
13:10  Hammer Throw M40 (7.26) 
13:15  Shot Put W65 (3) 
13:15  8 km Cross M40  [H]
13:16  8 km Cross TEAM M40  [H]
13:30  Long Jump W50 
13:35  3000 m Walk M70  [H]
13:45  8 km Cross M35  [H]
13:46  8 km Cross TEAM M35  [H]
14:00  Hammer Throw M35 (7.26) 
14:05  3000 m Walk M65  [H]
14:06  8 km Cross TEAM W60  [H]
14:15  8 km Cross W60-65  [H]
14:17  8 km Cross TEAM W65  [H]
14:30  Javelin Throw M70 (500) 
14:30  Shot Put W60 (3) 
14:35  3000 m Walk M60  [H]
15:00  3000 m Walk M55  [H]
15:00  High Jump M55 
15:00  High Jump M50 
15:05  Long Jump W45 
15:05  8 km Cross W50-55  [H]
15:06  8 km Cross TEAM W50  [H]
15:06  8 km Cross TEAM W55  [H]
15:20  3000 m Walk M45-50  [H]
15:40  3000 m Walk M35-40  [H]
15:45  8 km Cross W35-45  [H]
15:46  8 km Cross TEAM W35  [H]
15:47  8 km Cross TEAM W40  [H]
15:48  8 km Cross TEAM W45  [H]
16:00  400 m M80  [1st]
16:10  400 m M75  [1st]
16:15  Shot Put W55 (3) 
16:25  400 m M70  [1st]
16:30  Long Jump W40 
17:05  400 m M55  [SF]
17:20  400 m M50  [SF]
17:35  400 m M45  [SF]
18:00  Long Jump W35 
18:00  400 m M35  [SF]
18:25  400 m W65  [1st]
18:35  400 m W60  [1st]
18:50  400 m W55  [1st]
19:10  400 m W50  [1st]
19:30  400 m W45  [1st]
19:50  400 m W40  [1st]
20:00  400 m W35  [1st]
 
 Heat 1  Summary

Last Changes: 2019-03-25 21:35:36
8 km Cross W50-55 Heat 1 START: 2019-03-25 15:05 STARTED: 15:45:56
Pos Lane Bib Athlete Category Club/Country Mark Rank
1 17 1282 ELMS Clare W55 Great Britain and Northern Ireland (GBR) 32:51 1
2 16 2214 KEALY Annette W50 Ireland (IRL) 33:15 1
3 50 1403 MCDONALD Susan W50 Great Britain and Northern Ireland (GBR) 33:17 2
4 7 746 PEDROSA CARRETE M E Esther W55 Spain (ESP) 33:45 2
5 25 186 STEENHAUT Kathleen W50 Belgium (BEL) 33:56 3
6 33 593 CASTRO VILLAVERDE Teresa W50 Spain (ESP) 34:22 4
7 11 1467 RIDLEY Susan W50 Great Britain and Northern Ireland (GBR) 35:08 5
8 44 1563 WOOD Caroline W55 Great Britain and Northern Ireland (GBR) 35:22 3
9 41 1565 WOOLHOUSE Lucy W55 Great Britain and Northern Ireland (GBR) 35:28 4
10 15 2181 BYRNE Kay W55 Ireland (IRL) 35:43 SB 5
11 31 1183 ANTHONY Christine W55 Great Britain and Northern Ireland (GBR) 36:02 6
12 6 3265 KUTA Krystyna W50 Poland (POL) 36:02 6
13 32 3801 BORS Paraschiva W50 Romania (ROU) 36:32 7
14 26 191 VAN DER HOEVEN Jeannine W50 Belgium (BEL) 36:34 8
15 28 1773 KNOSPE Katja W50 Germany (GER) 36:38 9
16 42 1732 HOBMAIER Josefine W50 Germany (GER) 36:53 10
17 47 1268 DIXON Susan W50 Great Britain and Northern Ireland (GBR) 36:56 11
18 5 228 MUSALNIKOVA Alena W50 Belarus (BLR) 38:11 12
19 45 482 STEWARTOVÁ Miriam W50 Czech Republic (CZE) 38:12 13
20 19 1446 PIDGEON Jane W55 Great Britain and Northern Ireland (GBR) 38:42 7
21 21 1338 HAUSLER Elke W55 Great Britain and Northern Ireland (GBR) 39:06 8
22 18 766 QUISPE VALENCIA Nancy Nena W50 Spain (ESP) 39:10 14
23 43 3443 PIECZULIS Krystyna W55 Poland (POL) 39:21 9
24 10 3679 WIECIORKOWSKA Zofia W55 Poland (POL) 39:30 10
25 22 1614 BULTMANN Silvia W55 Germany (GER) 40:03 11
26 1 4045 BABENKO Olena W55 Ukraine (UKR) 40:45 12
27 40 492 VLACHYNSKA Libuse W55 Czech Republic (CZE) 41:12 13
28 29 425 JIRASKOVA Eva W50 Czech Republic (CZE) 41:12 15
29 4 1636 DORCZOK Grit W50 Germany (GER) 41:59 16
30 48 232 PIATROUSKAYA Hanna W55 Belarus (BLR) 42:12 14
31 2 4229 KLEIN Tina W50 United States of America (USA) 42:12 17
32 13 1321 GIBSON Tracey W55 Great Britain and Northern Ireland (GBR) 42:15 15
33 24 1698 HALM Elke W55 Germany (GER) 42:45 16
34 34 2724 JIGJIDSUREN Batchimeg W50 Mongolia (MGL) 42:47 18
35 37 1804 KUHLENKAMP Sylvia W55 Germany (GER) 42:54 17
36 14 2505 TEDESCO Marilida W50 Italy (ITA) 42:59 19
37 38 2349 CRISTALLINI Patrizia W50 Italy (ITA) 43:45 20
38 39 246 ZHYHUNOVA Sviatlana W50 Belarus (BLR) 46:25 21
39 8 1292 FLETCHER Amanda W55 Great Britain and Northern Ireland (GBR) 47:07 18
40 9 28 MORALES Susana Beatriz W55 Argentina (ARG) 48:39 19
41 35 2248 MOORE Finola W55 Ireland (IRL) 49:19 20
42 3 1226 CALDWELL Adrienne W50 Great Britain and Northern Ireland (GBR) 52:34 22
43 30 2208 GORMLEY Anne W55 Ireland (IRL) 52:52 21
44 12 2723 JAMIYANSHARAV Enkhtuya W55 Mongolia (MGL) 54:31 22
45 36 1274 DOXEY Wendy W55 Great Britain and Northern Ireland (GBR) 56:44 23
46 52 1600 BORNSCHEIN Isabel W50 Germany (GER) 1:04:57 23
20 125 HOFER Sabine W55 Austria (AUT) DNS ×
23 1511 STEWART Cathy W50 Great Britain and Northern Ireland (GBR) DNS
46 2017 WEISS Annette W50 Germany (GER) DNS
49 1395 MARR Lynne W55 Great Britain and Northern Ireland (GBR) DNS
51 2394 FUSTELLA Elena W55 Italy (ITA) DNS ×

Domtel-Sport © by Pilar(1) 2013-2019  API        0.3788537979126 s.