WMACI2019 8. World Masters Athletics Championships Indoor
TORUŃ (POL), March 24-30, 2019
Refresh OFF
Last Changes: 2019-03-25 18:17:06
KLJ_50 0 3 0
Info: BEFORE LIVE FINISHED Choose the competition then the category

60 200 400 800 1500 3000 60H 3000W 4x200 HJ PV LJ TJ SP WT DT HT JT 8kmCR 10km HMAR 10kmW PENT 60H_Pen HJ_Pen SP_Pen LJ_Pen 800_Pen

60 200 400 800 1500 3000 60H 3000W 4x200 HJ PV LJ TJ SP WT DT HT JT 6kmCR 8kmCR 10kmW PENT 60H_Pen LJ_Pen SP_Pen HJ_Pen 1000_Pen
  LJ    W35   W40   W45   W50   W55   W60   W65   W70   W75   W80   W85 

DAY 1
2019-03-24
DAY 2
2019-03-25
DAY 3
2019-03-26
DAY 4
2019-03-27
DAY 5
2019-03-28
DAY 6
2019-03-29
DAY 7
2019-03-30
MEDAL
TABLE

08:00  60 m M70  [1st]
08:00  Long Jump M80 
08:00  6 km Cross M75+ W70+  [H]
08:00  Long Jump M85 
08:00  Long Jump M95 
08:01  6 km Cross TEAM W70  [H]
08:02  6 km Cross TEAM M80  [H]
08:03  6 km Cross TEAM M75  [H]
08:25  60 m M65  [1st]
08:55  60 m M60  [1st]
09:00  Weight Throw W50 (7.260) 
09:00  6 km Cross M70  [H]
09:00  Shot Put W100 (2) 
09:00  Shot Put W90 (2) 
09:00  Shot Put W85 (2) 
09:00  Shot Put W80 (2) 
09:01  6 km Cross TEAM M70  [H]
09:20  60 m M55  [1st]
09:20  Long Jump M75 
09:50  8 km Cross M65  [H]
09:51  8 km Cross TEAM M65  [H]
10:00  Javelin Throw M55 (700) 
10:00  Hammer Throw M50 (6) 
10:05  60 m M50  [1st]
10:15  Shot Put W75 (2) 
10:30  Weight Throw W45 (9.080) 
10:35  Long Jump M70 
10:35  8 km Cross M60  [H]
10:36  8 km Cross TEAM M60  [H]
10:47  60 m M45  [1st]
11:25  60 m M40  [1st]
11:25  8 km Cross M55  [H]
11:26  8 km Cross TEAM M55  [H]
11:30  Shot Put W70 (3) 
11:30  Javelin Throw M60 (600) 
11:30  Hammer Throw M45 (7.26) 
11:45  Weight Throw W40 (9.080) 
11:45  Weight Throw W35 (9.080) 
11:50  Long Jump W55 
12:00  60 m M35  [1st]
12:10  8 km Cross M50  [H]
12:11  8 km Cross TEAM M50  [H]
12:25  3000 m Walk M80+  [H]
12:45  8 km Cross M45  [H]
12:46  8 km Cross TEAM M45  [H]
13:00  3000 m Walk M75  [H]
13:00  Javelin Throw M65 (600) 
13:00  High Jump M65 
13:00  High Jump M60 
13:10  Hammer Throw M40 (7.26) 
13:15  Shot Put W65 (3) 
13:15  8 km Cross M40  [H]
13:16  8 km Cross TEAM M40  [H]
13:30  Long Jump W50 
13:35  3000 m Walk M70  [H]
13:45  8 km Cross M35  [H]
13:46  8 km Cross TEAM M35  [H]
14:00  Hammer Throw M35 (7.26) 
14:05  3000 m Walk M65  [H]
14:06  8 km Cross TEAM W60  [H]
14:15  8 km Cross W60-65  [H]
14:17  8 km Cross TEAM W65  [H]
14:30  Javelin Throw M70 (500) 
14:30  Shot Put W60 (3) 
14:35  3000 m Walk M60  [H]
15:00  3000 m Walk M55  [H]
15:00  High Jump M55 
15:00  High Jump M50 
15:05  Long Jump W45 
15:05  8 km Cross W50-55  [H]
15:06  8 km Cross TEAM W50  [H]
15:06  8 km Cross TEAM W55  [H]
15:20  3000 m Walk M45-50  [H]
15:40  3000 m Walk M35-40  [H]
15:45  8 km Cross W35-45  [H]
15:46  8 km Cross TEAM W35  [H]
15:47  8 km Cross TEAM W40  [H]
15:48  8 km Cross TEAM W45  [H]
16:00  400 m M80  [1st]
16:10  400 m M75  [1st]
16:15  Shot Put W55 (3) 
16:25  400 m M70  [1st]
16:30  Long Jump W40 
17:05  400 m M55  [SF]
17:20  400 m M50  [SF]
17:35  400 m M45  [SF]
18:00  Long Jump W35 
18:00  400 m M35  [SF]
18:25  400 m W65  [1st]
18:35  400 m W60  [1st]
18:50  400 m W55  [1st]
19:10  400 m W50  [1st]
19:30  400 m W45  [1st]
19:50  400 m W40  [1st]
20:00  400 m W35  [1st]
EVENT RECORDS
WMA R (50) 5.53 Petra Bajeat FRA Madrid, ESP 2018-03-02
 
 Final

Last Changes: 2019-03-25 18:17:06
Long Jump W50 Final START: 2019-03-25 13:30 END: 14:43:00
Pos Order Bib Athlete Category Club/Country I II III IV V VI Mark
1 16 983 BAJEAT Petra W50 France (FRA) 5.57
5.08
x
5.37
5.44
5.18
5.57 WR SB
2 4 386 NOVOSEL Renata W50 Croatia (CRO) 4.98
4.68
4.94
x
4.82
4.72
4.98
3 9 947 SIEKKINEN Kirsti W50 Finland (FIN) 4.92
4.82
4.69
4.80
4.83
4.80
4.92 SB
4 14 1779 KOLIWER Petra W50 Germany (GER) 4.79
4.47
4.50
4.64
x
x
4.79 SB
5 1 1564 WOOD Louise W50 Great Britain and Northern Ireland (GBR) 4.42
4.54
4.66
4.62
4.63
4.76
4.76
6 11 34 VIZENTAL Karina W50 Argentina (ARG) 4.44
4.66
4.69
4.75
x
4.43
4.75
7 7 4062 KREPKINA Valentyna W50 Ukraine (UKR) 4.38
4.46
4.51
x
4.37
4.54
4.54
8 18 2601 FAITUSA Dace W50 Latvia (LAT) 4.47
4.38
x
4.39
4.34
x
4.47
9 13 1100 LOUBRADOU Nathalie W50 France (FRA) 4.16
4.18
4.40



4.40
10 3 3728 ZABSKA Izabela W50 Poland (POL) 4.35
4.15
x



4.35 SB
11 6 1529 TIMBERLAKE Jan W50 Great Britain and Northern Ireland (GBR) 4.25
4.27
4.18



4.27
12 17 1747 JOSEPH Elizabeth W50 Germany (GER) 4.16
4.09
4.25



4.25
13 8 828 LORENTS Epp W50 Estonia (EST) x
x
4.20



4.20
14 10 406 ČESÁKOVÁ Jana W50 Czech Republic (CZE) 4.19
4.02
3.93



4.19 SB
15 15 1722 HESSE Heike W50 Germany (GER) 4.02
x
4.11



4.11 SB
16 2 3850 STRAMPE Carlene W50 South Africa (RSA) 3.46
x
x



3.46
17 5 986 BARBIER Isabelle W50 France (FRA) 3.39
3.38
3.13



3.39
12 4298 SCOTT Menka W50 United States of America (USA) -
-
r



NM

Domtel-Sport © by Pilar(1) 2013-2019  API        0.71564412117004 s.