WMACI2019 8. World Masters Athletics Championships Indoor
TORUŃ (POL), March 24-30, 2019
Refresh OFF
Last Changes: 2019-03-28 13:03:00
WMLJ_40 1 1 0
Info: BEFORE LIVE FINISHED Choose the competition then the category

60 200 400 800 1500 3000 60H 3000W 4x200 HJ PV LJ TJ SP WT DT HT JT 8kmCR 10km HMAR 10kmW PENT 60H_Pen HJ_Pen SP_Pen LJ_Pen 800_Pen

60 200 400 800 1500 3000 60H 3000W 4x200 HJ PV LJ TJ SP WT DT HT JT 6kmCR 8kmCR 10kmW PENT 60H_Pen LJ_Pen SP_Pen HJ_Pen 1000_Pen
  LJ_Pen    M35   M40   M45   M50   M55   M60   M65   M70   M75+ 

DAY 1
2019-03-24
DAY 2
2019-03-25
DAY 3
2019-03-26
DAY 4
2019-03-27
DAY 5
2019-03-28
DAY 6
2019-03-29
DAY 7
2019-03-30
MEDAL
TABLE

08:00  Weight Throw M50 (11.340) 
08:00  60 m Hurdles M50 Pentathlon  [H]
08:10  Shot Put M95 (3) 
08:14  Shot Put M90 (3) 
08:35  200 m M70  [1st]
08:46  Long Jump M50 Pentathlon 
09:10  200 m M65  [1st]
09:14  Shot Put M85 (3) 
09:40  Weight Throw M55 (11.340) 
09:40  60 m Hurdles M45 Pentathlon  [H]
09:55  200 m M60  [1st]
10:00  Pole Vault M60 
10:00  Discus Throw M45 (2) 
10:05  Hammer Throw W50 (3) 
10:10  Long Jump M45 Pentathlon 
10:30  200 m M55  [1st]
10:40  Shot Put M50 (6) Pentathlon 
10:55  60 m Hurdles M40 Pentathlon  [H]
11:15  Discus Throw M40 (2) 
11:45  200 m M50  [1st]
11:45  Hammer Throw W45 (4) 
11:45  Long Jump M40 Pentathlon 
12:00  Shot Put M45 (7.26) Pentathlon 
12:00  Triple Jump W80 
12:00  Triple Jump W75 
12:00  Triple Jump W70 
12:15  Triple Jump W85 
12:20  Discus Throw M35 (2) 
12:35  60 m Hurdles M35 Pentathlon  [H]
12:45  200 m M45  [1st]
13:00  Pole Vault M55 
13:00  Hammer Throw W40 (4) 
13:00  High Jump M50 Pentathlon 
13:17  Long Jump M35 Pentathlon 
13:40  200 m M40  [1st]
13:50  Hammer Throw W35 (4) 
14:00  Shot Put M80 (3) 
14:00  Shot Put M40 (7.26) Pentathlon 
14:30  Triple Jump W65 
14:45  High Jump M45 Pentathlon 
14:48  Pentathlon M50 
14:50  200 m M35  [1st]
15:00  Triple Jump W60 
15:15  Shot Put M75 (4) 
15:15  1000 m M50 Pentathlon  [H]
15:15  Shot Put M35 (7.26) Pentathlon 
15:30  200 m W55  [1st]
15:55  200 m W50  [1st]
16:00  Pole Vault M50 
16:00  High Jump M40 Pentathlon 
16:30  Triple Jump W55 
16:35  1000 m M45 Pentathlon  [H]
16:45  Shot Put M70 (4) 
16:45  Shot Put M65 (5) 
16:53  Pentathlon M45 
16:55  200 m W45  [1st]
17:30  High Jump M35 Pentathlon 
17:45  200 m W40  [1st]
17:45  Triple Jump W50 
18:20  200 m W35  [1st]
18:40  1000 m M40 Pentathlon  [H]
18:45  Pentathlon M40 
19:00  800 m M85+  [F]
19:08  800 m M80  [F]
19:15  800 m M75  [F]
19:22  800 m M70  [F]
19:29  800 m M65  [F]
19:36  800 m M60  [F]
19:43  800 m M55  [F]
19:50  800 m M50  [F]
19:57  800 m M45  [F]
20:04  800 m M40  [F]
20:11  800 m M35  [F]
20:15  1000 m M35 Pentathlon  [H]
20:20  800 m W80+  [F]
20:28  800 m W75  [F]
20:30  Pentathlon M35 
20:36  800 m W70  [F]
20:44  800 m W65  [F]
20:52  800 m W60  [F]
21:00  800 m W55  [F]
21:08  800 m W50  [F]
21:16  800 m W45  [F]
21:24  800 m W40  [F]
21:32  800 m W35  [F]
EVENT RECORDS
WMA R (40) 7.59 Mattias Sunneborn SWE Stockholm, SWE 2013-02-03
 
 Gr. 1  Summary

Last Changes: 2019-03-28 13:03:00
Long Jump M40 Pentathlon Gr. 1 START: 2019-03-28 11:45 END: 12:32:00
Pos Order Bib Athlete Category Club/Country I II III Mark Points Rank
1 8 1078 JOBARD Laurent M40 France (FRA) 6.19
6.34
6.58
6.58 854 1
2 20 664 GONZÁLEZ Óscar M40 Spain (ESP) 6.06
6.14
6.26
6.26 771 2
3 17 909 MALINEN Timo M40 Finland (FIN) 6.00
6.11
6.21
6.21 757 3
4 6 3904 PUVAK Branislav M40 Slovak Republic (SVK) 6.19
x
x
6.19 753 4
5 5 2747 FRANCOIS Justin M40 Netherlands (NED) 5.79
5.92
x
5.92 686 5
6 12 3928 BERR Daniel M40 Sweden (SWE) 5.62
5.52
5.89
5.89 677 6
7 11 3752 ASSUNÇÃO André M40 Portugal (POR) 5.77
5.81
x
5.81 659 7
8 14 1428 NICHOLLS Clint M40 Great Britain and Northern Ireland (GBR) 5.60
5.63
5.63
5.63 615 8
9 1 3964 KÄMPE Joacim M40 Sweden (SWE) 5.38
5.35
5.63
5.63 615 9
10 10 2556 TAKEHARA Kazuya M40 Japan (JPN) 5.48
5.52
5.51
5.52 589 10
11 4 3869 GLAUS Markus M40 Switzerland (SUI) 5.41
5.28
5.35
5.41 563 11
12 7 20 ALBRIZIO Juan Carlos M40 Argentina (ARG) 5.40
5.36
5.27
5.40 561 12
13 15 591 CASTRILLO LORENZO Gustavo M40 Spain (ESP) 5.09
5.26
5.16
5.26 529 13
14 2 633 FERNÁNDEZ SÁNCHEZ José María M40 Spain (ESP) x
5.02
5.08
5.08 487 14
15 3 1783 KOPP Marco M40 Germany (GER) 5.07
4.71
3.31
5.07 485 15
16 16 1025 CAYOL Romuald M40 France (FRA) 4.85
4.86
4.59
4.86 439 16
17 19 3473 PROKOPIUK Robert M40 Poland (POL) x
x
4.84
4.84 435 17
18 18 847 VOKK Marc M40 Estonia (EST) 4.34
4.21
4.17
4.34 332 18
19 13 1135 PORTEMER Nils M40 France (FRA) 2.79
r

2.79 70 19

Domtel-Sport © by Pilar(1) 2013-2019  API        0.33130598068237 s.