WMACI2019 8. World Masters Athletics Championships Indoor
TORUŃ (POL), March 24-30, 2019
Refresh OFF
Last Changes: 2019-03-29 15:20:46
WKSP_55 1 1 0
Info: BEFORE LIVE FINISHED Choose the competition then the category

60 200 400 800 1500 3000 60H 3000W 4x200 HJ PV LJ TJ SP WT DT HT JT 8kmCR 10km HMAR 10kmW PENT 60H_Pen HJ_Pen SP_Pen LJ_Pen 800_Pen

60 200 400 800 1500 3000 60H 3000W 4x200 HJ PV LJ TJ SP WT DT HT JT 6kmCR 8kmCR 10kmW PENT 60H_Pen LJ_Pen SP_Pen HJ_Pen 1000_Pen
  SP_Pen    W35-40   W45-50   W55-60   W65+ 

DAY 1
2019-03-24
DAY 2
2019-03-25
DAY 3
2019-03-26
DAY 4
2019-03-27
DAY 5
2019-03-28
DAY 6
2019-03-29
DAY 7
2019-03-30
MEDAL
TABLE

08:00  60 m Hurdles W65+ Pentathlon  [H]
08:35  60 m Hurdles M70  [1st]
08:35  Triple Jump M45 
08:35  High Jump W65+ Pentathlon 
08:50  60 m Hurdles M65  [1st]
09:00  Discus Throw W50 (1) 
09:00  10 km Walk W55+  [H]
09:00  Shot Put M60 (5) 
09:00  Hammer Throw W90 (2) 
09:00  Hammer Throw W85 (2) 
09:00  Hammer Throw W80 (2) 
09:05  60 m Hurdles M60  [1st]
09:25  60 m Hurdles W55-60 Pentathlon  [H]
09:45  60 m Hurdles M55  [1st]
10:05  60 m Hurdles M50  [1st]
10:15  Discus Throw W45 (1) 
10:15  Hammer Throw W75 (2) 
10:15  High Jump W55-60 Pentathlon 
10:25  60 m Hurdles M45  [1st]
10:30  Shot Put W65+ (3/2) Pentathlon 
10:45  60 m Hurdles M40  [1st]
10:45  Hammer Throw W70 (3) 
10:45  10 km Walk W35-50  [H]
10:46  10 km Walk TEAM W35  [H]
10:47  10 km Walk TEAM W40  [H]
10:48  10 km Walk TEAM W45  [H]
10:49  10 km Walk TEAM W50  [H]
10:50  10 km Walk TEAM W55  [H]
10:51  10 km Walk TEAM W60  [H]
10:52  10 km Walk TEAM W65  [H]
10:53  10 km Walk TEAM W70  [H]
10:54  10 km Walk TEAM W75  [H]
10:55  60 m Hurdles W45-50 Pentathlon  [H]
11:00  Shot Put M55 (6) 
11:20  60 m Hurdles M35  [1st]
11:20  Discus Throw W35 (1) 
11:20  Discus Throw W40 (1) 
11:28  200 m W80  [1st]
11:30  Pole Vault M85 
11:30  Pole Vault M80 
11:36  200 m W65  [1st]
11:48  200 m W60  [1st]
12:00  Shot Put W55-60 (3) Pentathlon 
12:00  High Jump W45-50 Pentathlon 
12:12  200 m W50  [SF]
12:15  Hammer Throw W65 (3) 
12:15  10 km Walk M70+  [H]
12:15  Long Jump W65+ Pentathlon 
12:16  10 km Walk TEAM M70  [H]
12:17  10 km Walk TEAM M75  [H]
12:20  60 m Hurdles W35-40 Pentathlon  [H]
12:40  200 m W45  [SF]
12:52  200 m W40  [SF]
13:04  200 m W35  [SF]
13:20  200 m M80  [1st]
13:20  Hammer Throw M85 (3) 
13:20  Hammer Throw M90 (3) 
13:30  Pole Vault M75 
13:30  Hammer Throw W55 (3) 
13:32  200 m M75  [1st]
13:40  200 m M70  [SF]
13:45  10 km Walk M55-65  [H]
13:46  10 km Walk TEAM M55  [H]
13:47  10 km Walk TEAM M60  [H]
13:48  10 km Walk TEAM M65  [H]
13:50  Long Jump W55-60 Pentathlon 
13:52  800 m W65+ Pentathlon  [H]
13:57  High Jump W35-40 Pentathlon 
14:00  Shot Put W45-50 (4/3) Pentathlon 
14:05  Pentathlon W65+ 
14:07  200 m M65  [SF]
14:19  200 m M60  [SF]
14:30  Hammer Throw M80 (3) 
14:31  200 m M55  [SF]
14:43  200 m M50  [SF]
14:45  Hammer Throw M75 (4) 
14:55  200 m M45  [SF]
15:00  Pole Vault M70 
15:00  Hammer Throw W60 (3) 
15:07  200 m M40  [SF]
15:15  10 km Walk M35-50  [H]
15:16  10 km Walk TEAM M35  [H]
15:17  10 km Walk TEAM M40  [H]
15:18  10 km Walk TEAM M45  [H]
15:19  200 m M35  [SF]
15:19  10 km Walk TEAM M50  [H]
15:28  Long Jump W45-50 Pentathlon 
15:35  Hammer Throw W60 (3) 
15:38  800 m W55-60 Pentathlon  [H]
15:45  Shot Put W35-40 (4) Pentathlon 
15:48  Pentathlon W55-60 
15:50  1500 m M65  [1st]
16:10  1500 m M60  [1st]
16:30  1500 m M55  [1st]
16:50  1500 m M50  [1st]
16:50  Pole Vault M65 
17:20  800 m W45-50 Pentathlon  [H]
17:25  Long Jump W35-40 Pentathlon 
17:34  Pentathlon W45-50 
17:35  1500 m M45  [1st]
18:00  1500 m M40  [1st]
18:15  Triple Jump M40 
18:25  1500 m M35  [1st]
19:08  800 m W35-40 Pentathlon  [H]
19:08  Pentathlon W35-40 
19:10  60 m Hurdles M85  [F]
19:15  60 m Hurdles M80  [F]
19:20  60 m Hurdles M75  [F]
19:25  60 m Hurdles M70  [F]
19:30  60 m Hurdles M65  [F]
19:35  60 m Hurdles M60  [F]
19:40  60 m Hurdles M55  [F]
19:45  60 m Hurdles M50  [F]
19:50  60 m Hurdles M45  [F]
19:51  Triple Jump M35 
19:55  60 m Hurdles M40  [F]
20:00  60 m Hurdles M35  [F]
20:05  200 m M90+  [F]
20:10  200 m M85  [F]
20:15  200 m M80  [F]
20:19  200 m M75  [F]
20:23  200 m M70  [F]
20:27  200 m M65  [F]
20:31  200 m M60  [F]
20:35  200 m M55  [F]
20:39  200 m M50  [F]
20:43  200 m M45  [F]
20:47  200 m M40  [F]
20:51  200 m M35  [F]
20:56  200 m W85+  [F]
21:01  200 m W80  [F]
21:05  200 m W75  [F]
21:09  200 m W70  [F]
21:13  200 m W65  [F]
21:17  200 m W60  [F]
21:21  200 m W55  [F]
21:25  200 m W50  [F]
21:29  200 m W45  [F]
21:33  200 m W40  [F]
21:37  200 m W35  [F]
EVENT RECORDS
WMA R (55) 14.53 Mihaela Loghin ROU Gent, BEL 2011-03-18
 
 Gr. 1  Summary

Last Changes: 2019-03-29 15:20:46
Shot Put W55-60 (3) Pentathlon Gr. 1 START: 2019-03-29 12:00 END: 13:00:00
Pos Order Bib Athlete Category Club/Country I II III Mark Points Rank
1 18 1582 BASEDA Wiebke W60 Germany (GER) 9.86 9.44 9.45 9.86 848 1
2 2 1367 JOHNSON Charmaine W55 Great Britain and Northern Ireland (GBR) 9.13 9.48 9.85 9.85 761 1
3 3 499 ZUZANA Pumprlova W55 Czech Republic (CZE) 8.98 9.84 x 9.84 759 2
4 10 1305 FRISBY Susan W55 Great Britain and Northern Ireland (GBR) 9.16 9.67 9.03 9.67 744 3
5 15 625 ESCRIBANO CHECA Maria Rosa W60 Spain (ESP) 9.53 9.40 x 9.53 814 2
6 7 1472 ROGINSKI Jillian W60 Great Britain and Northern Ireland (GBR) 8.12 9.52 8.09 9.52 813 3
7 13 110 BAUMGARTNER Christina W55 Austria (AUT) 9.29 9.12 9.42 9.42 721 4
8 6 4218 JAKSTIENE Neringa W55 United States of America (USA) 9.38 8.69 9.07 9.38 717 5
9 12 2654 VILCANE Marite W55 Latvia (LAT) 9.12 8.21 9.07 9.12 694 6
10 8 2738 AKKERMAN-SMITS Anja W60 Netherlands (NED) 8.33 8.62 8.77 8.77 738 4
11 5 2629 MULTANE Marija W60 Latvia (LAT) 8.73 8.52 8.59 8.73 734 5
12 14 3898 MATUSOVA Anna W60 Slovak Republic (SVK) 8.21 8.12 8.57 8.57 718 6
13 17 1901 PFEIFFER Ramona W55 Germany (GER) x 8.27 x 8.27 617 7
14 9 4198 HANSCOM Rita W60 United States of America (USA) 7.54 7.35 7.46 7.54 616 7
15 1 293 LAURIDSEN Susanne W60 Canada (CAN) 6.84 7.14 6.31 7.14 577 8
16 19 4013 TOLFES Gunnel W60 Sweden (SWE) 6.54 6.93 6.31 6.93 556 9
17 11 1224 BUTCHER Penelope Ann W60 Great Britain and Northern Ireland (GBR) 6.74 6.69 6.59 6.74 537 10
18 4 1187 ASHTON Jeanette W60 Great Britain and Northern Ireland (GBR) 6.56 6.37 6.08 6.56 519 11

Domtel-Sport © by Pilar(1) 2013-2019  API        0.40235304832458 s.