WMACI2019 8. World Masters Athletics Championships Indoor
TORUŃ (POL), March 24-30, 2019
Refresh OFF
Last Changes: 2019-03-28 11:19:50
K8000_35 1 1 0
Info: BEFORE LIVE FINISHED Choose the competition then the category

60 200 400 800 1500 3000 60H 3000W 4x200 HJ PV LJ TJ SP WT DT HT JT 8kmCR 10km HMAR 10kmW PENT 60H_Pen HJ_Pen SP_Pen LJ_Pen 800_Pen

60 200 400 800 1500 3000 60H 3000W 4x200 HJ PV LJ TJ SP WT DT HT JT 6kmCR 8kmCR 10kmW PENT 60H_Pen LJ_Pen SP_Pen HJ_Pen 1000_Pen
  8kmCR    W35-45   W50-55   W60-65   T_W65   T_W60   T_W35   T_W40   T_W50   T_W55   T_W45 

DAY 1
2019-03-24
DAY 2
2019-03-25
DAY 3
2019-03-26
DAY 4
2019-03-27
DAY 5
2019-03-28
DAY 6
2019-03-29
DAY 7
2019-03-30
MEDAL
TABLE

 
 Heat 1  Summary

Last Changes: 2019-03-28 11:19:50
8 km Cross W35-45 Heat 1 START: 2019-03-25 15:45 STARTED: 16:39:12
Pos Lane Bib Athlete Category Club/Country Mark Rank
1 7 218 KRAUTSOVA Volha W35 Belarus (BLR) 30:18 1
2 46 611 DE TORO SAIZ Maria Jose W40 Spain (ESP) 31:11 1
3 21 683 HIDALGO BARRANTES Concepcion W35 Spain (ESP) 31:55 2
4 39 2895 ARSENIUK Anna W35 Poland (POL) 31:59 3
5 2 2943 BRYCH-PAJAK Ewa W40 Poland (POL) 33:03 2
6 30 2501 TAPPATÀ Denise W35 Italy (ITA) 33:05 4
7 22 1285 ETHERINGTON Jacqueline W40 Great Britain and Northern Ireland (GBR) 33:07 3
8 58 2113 STAICU Simona W45 Hungary (HUN) 33:09 1
9 8 3730 ZAKOWIECKA Barbara W35 Poland (POL) 33:14 5
10 12 2221 KENNY Michelle W35 Ireland (IRL) 33:17 6
11 47 785 SAEZ SANCHEZ Patricia W40 Spain (ESP) 33:19 4
12 41 3599 SWITAJ Aneta W35 Poland (POL) 33:30 7
13 32 563 BORGET RUIDIAZ Nidia Zulma W40 Spain (ESP) 33:32 5
14 51 2273 STAMP Jacqueline W45 Ireland (IRL) 33:43 2
15 26 3213 KOWALEWSKA Elzbieta W35 Poland (POL) 33:57 8
16 59 2041 ZIEBA Luise W35 Germany (GER) 34:04 SB 9
17 37 1971 SEEL Claudia W45 Germany (GER) 34:38 SB 3
18 62 3528 SIEMBIDA Malgorzata W40 Poland (POL) 34:50 6
19 53 3437 PAZUCHA Anna W40 Poland (POL) 35:03 7
20 20 2648 STULA-PANKOKA Irina W35 Latvia (LAT) 35:24 10
21 48 2219 KENNY Annmarie W40 Ireland (IRL) 35:25 8
22 38 2286 THORDARDOTTIR Frida Run W45 Iceland (ISL) 35:26 4
23 40 1276 DUFFY Jennifer W40 Great Britain and Northern Ireland (GBR) 35:32 9
24 44 765 QUIROS RODRIGUEZ Tannia Elena W40 Spain (ESP) 35:35 10
25 34 1637 DÖRSCHER Christine W40 Germany (GER) 35:51 11
26 5 1606 BRANDECKER Yvonne W40 Germany (GER) 36:25 12
27 56 1194 BARNETT Denise W45 Great Britain and Northern Ireland (GBR) 36:29 5
28 27 1587 BECKER Verena W40 Germany (GER) 36:29 13
29 23 233 REZKAYA Volha W35 Belarus (BLR) 36:40 11
30 6 1856 MEYER-LINDLOFF Sandra W40 Germany (GER) 37:12 14
31 24 1549 WELLAM Katherine W35 Great Britain and Northern Ireland (GBR) 37:27 SB 12
32 3 3214 KOWALSKA Magdalena W40 Poland (POL) 37:30 15
33 55 3813 DAMOC Angelica W45 Romania (ROU) 37:36 6
34 54 556 BELTRAN Sara W40 Spain (ESP) 37:52 16
35 61 2638 RASSA Ginta W45 Latvia (LAT) 37:57 7
36 25 771 REINA RODRIGUEZ Vanessa W35 Spain (ESP) 38:11 13
37 28 680 HERNÁNDEZ GONZALEZ Ana María W40 Spain (ESP) 38:11 17
38 29 803 TORAL QUIROGA Ana W35 Spain (ESP) 38:11 14
39 36 3065 GRABINSKA Gizela W45 Poland (POL) 38:23 8
40 52 1250 COTTERELL Caroline W45 Great Britain and Northern Ireland (GBR) 38:32 9
41 13 1237 CHKLAR Diana W40 Great Britain and Northern Ireland (GBR) 38:52 SB 18
42 10 224 LENKAVETS Sviatlana W45 Belarus (BLR) 39:03 10
43 17 139 NOEBL Manuela W45 Austria (AUT) 40:06 11
44 35 3079 GRZESIAK Sylwia W45 Poland (POL) 40:30 12
45 11 2241 MCCLAFFERTY Joanne W40 Ireland (IRL) 40:52 19
46 19 1228 CARR Sally W45 Great Britain and Northern Ireland (GBR) 41:05 13
48 31 4228 KEY Latashia W45 United States of America (USA) 42:28 14
49 50 631 FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ Rosa W40 Spain (ESP) 44:58 20
50 1 3714 WORONIEC Alicja W35 Poland (POL) 47:36 15
51 42 248 BANDEIRA DOS SANTOS JORDAO Patricia W45 Brazil (BRA) 48:27 15
52 15 3245 KUBCZAK-KOSICKA Anna W45 Poland (POL) 54:21 16
27 2619 LAUVA Signe W45 Latvia (LAT) 50:52 TEAM
53 2640 ROGALE Aija W45 Latvia (LAT) 41:34 TEAM
4 239 TSITSORYNA Natallia W35 Belarus (BLR) DNS ×
9 576 CAMPS GALÍ Marta W45 Spain (ESP) DNS ×
14 2 BOUDA Nabila W40 Algeria (ALG) DNS
16 1477 RUDD Louise W40 Great Britain and Northern Ireland (GBR) DNS ×
18 2375 FAIOLA Antonella W40 Italy (ITA) DNS
33 1896 PAURAT Miriam W45 Germany (GER) DNS
43 2190 COWHIE Aoife W45 Ireland (IRL) DNS
45 1275 DOYLE Zoe W40 Great Britain and Northern Ireland (GBR) DNS ×
49 396 BOROVICKOVA Lenka W45 Czech Republic (CZE) DNS ×
57 4226 JOSIAH-TANNER Euleen W40 United States of America (USA) DNS
60 2914 BIEGANOWSKA Barbara W35 Poland (POL) DNS

Domtel-Sport © by Pilar(1) 2013-2019  API        0.28916501998901 s.