WMACI2019 8. World Masters Athletics Championships Indoor
TORUŃ (POL), March 24-30, 2019
Refresh OFF
Last Changes: 2019-03-29 12:32:22
K10000_35 1 1 0
Info: BEFORE LIVE FINISHED Choose the competition then the category

60 200 400 800 1500 3000 60H 3000W 4x200 HJ PV LJ TJ SP WT DT HT JT 8kmCR 10km HMAR 10kmW PENT 60H_Pen HJ_Pen SP_Pen LJ_Pen 800_Pen

60 200 400 800 1500 3000 60H 3000W 4x200 HJ PV LJ TJ SP WT DT HT JT 6kmCR 8kmCR 10kmW PENT 60H_Pen LJ_Pen SP_Pen HJ_Pen 1000_Pen
  10km    W+M 

DAY 1
2019-03-24
DAY 2
2019-03-25
DAY 3
2019-03-26
DAY 4
2019-03-27
DAY 5
2019-03-28
DAY 6
2019-03-29
DAY 7
2019-03-30
MEDAL
TABLE

08:10  60 m Hurdles M75+ Pentathlon  [H]
08:25  800 m M55  [1st]
09:00  Long Jump M75+ Pentathlon 
09:00  60 m Hurdles M70 Pentathlon  [H]
09:20  800 m M50  [1st]
09:25  Weight Throw M45 (15.880) 
09:30  Javelin Throw W55 (500) 
09:32  Long Jump M70 Pentathlon 
09:40  Discus Throw M65 (1) 
09:55  800 m M40  [1st]
10:00  Pole Vault M35 
10:00  Javelin Throw M85 (400) 
10:00  10 km W+M  [H]
10:00  Pole Vault M40 
10:00  Javelin Throw M90 (400) 
10:30  Shot Put M75+ (4/3) Pentathlon 
10:30  60 m Hurdles M65 Pentathlon  [H]
10:30  Discus Throw M65 (1) 
10:50  60 m W85+  [F]
10:55  60 m W80  [F]
11:00  60 m W75  [F]
11:00  Weight Throw M40 (15.880) 
11:05  60 m W70  [F]
11:10  60 m W65  [F]
11:15  60 m W60  [F]
11:15  Javelin Throw W60 (500) 
11:20  60 m W55  [F]
11:25  60 m W50  [F]
11:25  Long Jump M65 Pentathlon 
11:30  60 m W45  [F]
11:30  Shot Put M70 (4) Pentathlon 
11:30  Javelin Throw W100 (400) 
11:30  Javelin Throw W85 (400) 
11:30  Javelin Throw W80 (400) 
11:30  Javelin Throw W75 (400) 
11:35  60 m W40  [F]
11:40  60 m W35  [F]
11:45  60 m Hurdles M60 Pentathlon  [H]
11:50  Javelin Throw W60 (500) 
12:00  60 m M90+  [F]
12:00  Discus Throw M60 (1) 
12:00  High Jump M75+ Pentathlon 
12:05  60 m M85  [F]
12:10  60 m M80  [F]
12:15  60 m M75  [F]
12:20  60 m M70  [F]
12:20  Weight Throw M35 (15.880) 
12:25  60 m M65  [F]
12:30  60 m M60  [F]
12:35  60 m M55  [F]
12:40  60 m M50  [F]
12:45  60 m M45  [F]
12:47  Discus Throw M60 (1) 
12:50  60 m M40  [F]
12:55  60 m M35  [F]
13:00  Pole Vault M45 
13:00  60 m Hurdles M55 Pentathlon  [H]
13:00  Shot Put M65 (5) Pentathlon 
13:00  Long Jump M60 Pentathlon 
13:05  Javelin Throw M80 (400) 
13:15  Javelin Throw W65 (500) 
13:30  High Jump M70 Pentathlon 
13:40  1000 m M75+ Pentathlon  [H]
13:58  Pentathlon M75+ 
14:00  800 m M70  [1st]
14:10  Discus Throw M55 (1.5) 
14:10  Long Jump M55 Pentathlon 
14:15  Javelin Throw M75 (500) 
14:15  Javelin Throw W70 (500) 
14:30  800 m M65  [1st]
14:30  Shot Put M60 (5) Pentathlon 
14:45  800 m M60  [1st]
15:00  1000 m M70 Pentathlon  [H]
15:00  High Jump M65 Pentathlon 
15:15  Pentathlon M70 
15:17  Discus Throw M50 (1.5) 
15:30  Discus Throw M50 (1.5) 
15:30  Triple Jump W45 
15:30  Triple Jump W35 
15:55  Shot Put M55 (6) Pentathlon 
16:05  800 m M45  [1st]
16:20  High Jump M60 Pentathlon 
16:40  1000 m M65 Pentathlon  [H]
16:57  Pentathlon M65 
17:00  Triple Jump W40 
17:20  800 m M35  [1st]
17:40  800 m W60  [1st]
17:50  High Jump M55 Pentathlon 
18:00  1000 m M60 Pentathlon  [H]
18:18  Pentathlon M60 
18:20  800 m W55  [1st]
18:40  800 m W50  [1st]
19:00  1000 m M55 Pentathlon  [H]
19:10  Pentathlon M55 
19:25  800 m W40  [1st]
 
 Heat 1  Summary

Last Changes: 2019-03-29 12:32:22
10 km W+M Heat 1 START: 2019-03-27 10:00 STARTED: 10:00:00
Pos Lane Bib Athlete Category Club/Country Mark Rank
1 747 PENAS BLANCO Manuel Angel M40 Spain (ESP) 31:11 SB 1
2 242 VERKHAVODKIN Henadz M35 Belarus (BLR) 31:12 SB 1
3 4016 UHRBOM Fredrik M40 Sweden (SWE) 31:17 2
4 237 TSETSERUKOU Ihar M40 Belarus (BLR) 31:36 3
5 3313 MAKOS Kamil M35 Poland (POL) 31:43 2
6 3766 FIGUEIREDO Davide M45 Portugal (POR) 31:52 SB 1
7 2906 BERNARDELLI Michal M35 Poland (POL) 32:03 SB 3
8 2786 VAN DER VELDEN Peter M50 Netherlands (NED) 32:09 SB 1
9 2836 NEDREGÅRD Kristian M40 Norway (NOR) 32:21 4
10 4261 MITCHELL Gregory M45 United States of America (USA) 32:25 SB 2
11 4128 ANGELL David M40 United States of America (USA) 32:34 5
12 1803 KUHLEN Andreas M35 Germany (GER) 32:36 4
13 245 ZHAURONAK Henadzi M45 Belarus (BLR) 32:42 SB 3
14 2287 COHEN Yizhak M40 Israel (ISR) 32:49 6
15 2015 WEIPPERT Matthias M40 Germany (GER) 32:56 SB 7
16 2934 BORYCHOWSKI Mariusz M45 Poland (POL) 32:57 4
17 3463 POBLOCKI Piotr M50 Poland (POL) 32:59 2
18 480 SRB Vladimír M40 Czech Republic (CZE) 33:03 SB 8
19 3843 BURGER Karel M35 South Africa (RSA) 33:10 5
20 3767 FIGUEIREDO Joaquim M50 Portugal (POR) 33:18 3
21 772 RODRIGUEZ BOGARRA Pedro M35 Spain (ESP) 33:42 6
22 1150 SAPEI Sebastien M40 France (FRA) 33:44 SB 9
23 693 LATORRE SANCHEZ Diego M40 Spain (ESP) 33:56 10
24 744 PASCUAL ALBAREDA Albert M45 Spain (ESP) 34:01 SB 5
25 2274 HUNTER Stephen M35 Ireland (IRL) 34:05 SB 7
26 2183 BYRNE Mick M55 Ireland (IRL) 34:07 SB 1
27 4257 MCMANUS Michael M50 United States of America (USA) 34:08 4
28 2211 HARRINGTON Michael M45 Ireland (IRL) 34:15 SB 6
29 647 GARCIA MENDOZA Juan Manuel M35 Spain (ESP) 34:20 8
30 3753 BARROS Domingos M50 Portugal (POR) 34:21 SB 5
31 3111 JAGIELSKA Ewa W35 Poland (POL) 34:21 1
32 4196 GRUNNAGLE Dawn W40 United States of America (USA) 34:24 SB 1
33 448 MIREJOVSKY Jiri M35 Czech Republic (CZE) 34:29 SB 9
34 3553 SOSNOWSKI Wieslaw M45 Poland (POL) 34:36 7
35 2038 WUNDERLICH Carsten M45 Germany (GER) 34:39 SB 8
36 2191 COWHIE Paul M55 Ireland (IRL) 34:45 2
37 698 LOPEZ Raul M45 Spain (ESP) 34:46 9
38 646 GARCÍA LÓPEZ Francisco M55 Spain (ESP) 34:49 3
39 2630 NILOVS Valdis M40 Latvia (LAT) 34:56 SB 11
40 3506 RYBARCZYK Jan M50 Poland (POL) 35:09 6
41 2577 POLIKARPOV Sergey M60 Kazakhstan (KAZ) 35:12 1
42 1844 MAST Stefan M40 Germany (GER) 35:23 SB 12
43 265 AABYE Hans M40 Canada (CAN) 35:23 13
44 2037 WOLLNY Holger M45 Germany (GER) 35:28 10
45 1539 TUOHY Tony M55 Great Britain and Northern Ireland (GBR) 35:34 4
46 1045 DOUMENC Sebastien M45 France (FRA) 35:40 11
47 3117 JANISZEWSKI Mateusz M35 Poland (POL) 35:43 SB 10
48 202 CHAMADANAU Aliaksei M35 Belarus (BLR) 35:49 11
49 218 KRAUTSOVA Volha W35 Belarus (BLR) 35:55 2
50 1404 MCHARG Robert M55 Great Britain and Northern Ireland (GBR) 35:59 5
51 3237 KRUPINSKI Bogumil M45 Poland (POL) 36:00 12
52 3190 KLUSZCZYNSKI Robert M40 Poland (POL) 36:05 SB 14
53 3253 KUJAWA Krzysztof M40 Poland (POL) 36:06 15
54 3572 STEPIEN Zenon M55 Poland (POL) 36:08 6
55 3567 STARSZAK Marcin M35 Poland (POL) 36:09 12
56 3966 KARLSSON Patrik M55 Sweden (SWE) 36:14 SB 7
57 2019 WELENZ Arne M50 Germany (GER) 36:15 7
58 3226 KRAMARZ Edmund M45 Poland (POL) 36:16 13
59 112 DIßLBACHER Josef M50 Austria (AUT) 36:16 8
60 3274 LANCUCKI Stanislaw M60 Poland (POL) 36:17 SB 2
61 3538 SLEZAK Robert M40 Poland (POL) 36:28 16
62 2782 VAN DE GRAAF Rob M55 Netherlands (NED) 36:33 8
63 660 GONZALEZ BADAJOZ Eduardo M35 Spain (ESP) 36:43 SB 13
64 2921 BOCHENKO Daniel M45 Poland (POL) 36:45 14
65 23 CARABAJAL LANGE Rolando M60 Argentina (ARG) 36:49 SB 3
66 220 KRUTALEVICH Valiantsin M55 Belarus (BLR) 36:51 9
67 1896 PAURAT Miriam W45 Germany (GER) 37:01 SB 1
68 2796 WEIJLING-DISSEL Nicole W50 Netherlands (NED) 37:09 SB 1
69 1601 BORNSCHEIN Mike M45 Germany (GER) 37:21 SB 15
70 2639 RENCIS Edgars M35 Latvia (LAT) 37:25 14
71 1156 SOUBIRAN François M45 France (FRA) 37:30 =SB 16
72 551 BARBERA Juan Jose M55 Spain (ESP) 37:31 10
73 3168 KASPRZYK Piotr M45 Poland (POL) 37:32 SB 17
74 3587 SUDZINSKA Mariola W40 Poland (POL) 37:35 2
75 2029 WILMES Heiko M45 Germany (GER) 37:36 18
76 1328 GREEN Brian M60 Great Britain and Northern Ireland (GBR) 37:45 SB 4
77 495 VONDRASEK Martin M35 Czech Republic (CZE) 37:46 15
78 3101 HURUK Jan M55 Poland (POL) 37:49 11
79 1785 KOTT Georg M55 Germany (GER) 37:52 12
80 1403 MCDONALD Susan W50 Great Britain and Northern Ireland (GBR) 37:55 SB 2
81 2664 JURSKIS Arnas M45 Lithuania (LTU) 37:56 SB 19
82 206 DOLBIK Ihar M60 Belarus (BLR) 37:58 5
83 2569 BONDAR Viktor M55 Kazakhstan (KAZ) 38:05 SB 13
84 2475 PRUNEA Simona W45 Italy (ITA) 38:05 =SB 2
85 3730 ZAKOWIECKA Barbara W35 Poland (POL) 38:09 3
86 509 JENSEN Lars Juel M65 Denmark (DEN) 38:09 SB 1
87 1304 FRASER Ian M50 Great Britain and Northern Ireland (GBR) 38:20 9
88 3029 FERENC Janusz M65 Poland (POL) 38:22 SB 2
89 3656 USTIANOWSKA Dorota W45 Poland (POL) 38:29 SB 3
90 1919 REUSCHENBACH Andreas M40 Germany (GER) 38:29 SB 17
91 3768 FIGUEIREDO Manuel M50 Portugal (POR) 38:33 10
92 1441 PATON Daniel M40 Great Britain and Northern Ireland (GBR) 38:41 18
93 207 HALAMBOUSKI Uladzimir M45 Belarus (BLR) 38:43 SB 20
94 2926 BOJKE Mirosław M45 Poland (POL) 38:45 21
95 2113 STAICU Simona W45 Hungary (HUN) 38:54 4
96 2765 NEVE Johan M60 Netherlands (NED) 38:54 6
97 3004 DRAPIEWSKI Miroslaw M35 Poland (POL) 38:59 16
98 3665 WATKOWSKI Bartlomiej M35 Poland (POL) 39:03 17
99 2221 KENNY Michelle W35 Ireland (IRL) 39:12 4
100 593 CASTRO VILLAVERDE Teresa W50 Spain (ESP) 39:13 SB 3
101 125 HOFER Sabine W55 Austria (AUT) 39:17 1
102 3211 KOTARSKI Wiesław M60 Poland (POL) 39:17 SB 7
103 4039 SERTCELIK Aslı W40 Turkey (TUR) 39:34 3
104 210 KARANKEVICH Andrei M45 Belarus (BLR) 39:39 22
105 3770 GERARDO Pedro M55 Portugal (POR) 39:56 SB 14
106 4005 SCHÖN Karin W55 Sweden (SWE) 39:59 SB 2
107 1503 SMYTHE Stephen M60 Great Britain and Northern Ireland (GBR) 40:01 8
108 2394 FUSTELLA Elena W55 Italy (ITA) 40:02 SB 3
109 2986 CZUK Marek M65 Poland (POL) 40:10 3
110 2913 BIEDRZYCKI Krzysztof M45 Poland (POL) 40:19 23
111 3528 SIEMBIDA Malgorzata W40 Poland (POL) 40:24 4
112 1276 DUFFY Jennifer W40 Great Britain and Northern Ireland (GBR) 40:24 5
113 367 DIEZ Monica W40 Colombia (COL) 40:29 SB 6
114 1932 ROHREGGER Robert M55 Germany (GER) 40:30 15
115 899 LAITILA Erkki M65 Finland (FIN) 40:31 4
116 3113 JAKUBCZAK-PAWELEC Anna W45 Poland (POL) 40:31 5
117 2665 JUSAITIS Grazvydas M40 Lithuania (LTU) 40:37 19
118 3254 KUJAWINSKI Artur M40 Poland (POL) 40:42 20
119 3654 URBANSKI Krzysztof M45 Poland (POL) 40:44 24
120 3021 DZIALOSZYNSKI Grzegorz M40 Poland (POL) 40:48 21
121 1680 GOLDAMMER Klaus M65 Germany (GER) 40:57 5
122 1349 HOLLIDAY Nicholas M60 Great Britain and Northern Ireland (GBR) 40:58 9
123 3816 HARJOC Vasile M65 Romania (ROU) 41:01 6
124 2286 THORDARDOTTIR Frida Run W45 Iceland (ISL) 41:01 6
125 3059 GORAK Henryk M65 Poland (POL) 41:02 SB 7
126 2202 FEERY Bernard M55 Ireland (IRL) 41:05 16
127 3468 POLANSKI Dariusz M50 Poland (POL) 41:25 11
128 2219 KENNY Annmarie W40 Ireland (IRL) 41:36 7
129 2201 EGAN Ian M50 Ireland (IRL) 41:36 12
130 247 ALCANTARA Jose M55 Brazil (BRA) 41:41 17
131 3292 LISTOWSKI Andrzej M50 Poland (POL) 41:43 13
132 724 MORALES ROBLES Jose Antonio M55 Spain (ESP) 41:45 18
133 75 MCDONNELL Roscoe M60 Australia (AUS) 41:46 10
134 3039 GAJEWSKI Pawel M45 Poland (POL) 41:47 SB 25
135 3620 SZWANKOWSKI Hubert M40 Poland (POL) 41:48 22
136 3061 GORALSKI Krzysztof M50 Poland (POL) 41:49 14
137 3421 OSTROWSKI Marian M60 Poland (POL) 41:54 SB 11
138 2854 ADAMSON Christine W60 New Zealand (NZL) 41:55 SB 1
139 3223 KOZICZ Leszek M50 Poland (POL) 41:56 SB 15
140 895 KUNINGAS Kauko M70 Finland (FIN) 42:00 1
141 2250 MORAN Pauline W60 Ireland (IRL) 42:13 2
142 2987 DABROWSKI Krzysztof M65 Poland (POL) 42:20 8
143 4 BOUYAHIAOUI Abdelbaki M50 Algeria (ALG) 42:28 SB 16
144 1773 KNOSPE Katja W50 Germany (GER) 42:31 SB 4
145 697 LOPEZ GARCIA Juan M75 Spain (ESP) 42:33 SB 1
146 3097 HEDZIELSKI Rafal M40 Poland (POL) 42:33 23
147 311 STONE Susan W55 Canada (CAN) 42:34 4
148 3926 BÄCKSTRÖM Olav M55 Sweden (SWE) 42:41 SB 19
149 1425 NEWMAN Alan M65 Great Britain and Northern Ireland (GBR) 42:48 SB 9
150 2084 BOGNÁR Csaba M35 Hungary (HUN) 42:48 18
151 374 ALFARO Michelzin M40 Costa Rica (CRC) 42:50 24
152 1791 KRAUSE Ute W50 Germany (GER) 42:51 5
153 2476 PUGLISI Salvatore M70 Italy (ITA) 42:51 2
154 3459 PLOSKONSKI Piotr M50 Poland (POL) 42:56 17
155 3874 KIELIGER Matthias M45 Switzerland (SUI) 42:58 26
156 2016 WEISGERBER Frank M50 Germany (GER) 43:00 18
157 1468 ROBERTS Alan M50 Great Britain and Northern Ireland (GBR) 43:01 SB 19
158 380 RUIZ MARTINEZ Grace Patricia W50 Costa Rica (CRC) 43:01 SB 6
159 233 REZKAYA Volha W35 Belarus (BLR) 43:06 5
160 2314 BETTINI Riccardo M65 Italy (ITA) 43:06 10
161 1210 BOWMAN Ken M70 Great Britain and Northern Ireland (GBR) 43:09 3
162 2590 AL-DOSSARY Mohammed M60 Saudi Arabia (KSA) 43:10 12
163 715 MARTÍNEZ PAJARES José Julián M50 Spain (ESP) 43:12 20
164 1250 COTTERELL Caroline W45 Great Britain and Northern Ireland (GBR) 43:15 SB 7
165 63 HNIAT Paul M55 Australia (AUS) 43:17 SB 20
166 1737 HOPPE Sylvia W55 Germany (GER) 43:17 5
167 2666 KAVALIAUSKAS Petras M70 Lithuania (LTU) 43:18 SB 4
168 1338 HAUSLER Elke W55 Great Britain and Northern Ireland (GBR) 43:21 SB 6
169 2679 POCIUVIENE Ramune W45 Lithuania (LTU) 43:22 8
170 1459 RAYNER Trevor M55 Great Britain and Northern Ireland (GBR) 43:27 21
171 3437 PAZUCHA Anna W40 Poland (POL) 43:43 8
172 91 SCHWEBEL Ron M65 Australia (AUS) 43:44 SB 11
173 1940 SACHS Christine W60 Germany (GER) 43:44 3
174 3087 GURNA Jolanta W50 Poland (POL) 43:46 7
175 2643 RUTINS Edgars M40 Latvia (LAT) 43:48 25
176 3498 ROZYCKI Slawomir M55 Poland (POL) 43:54 SB 22
177 197 WINDAL Patricia W45 Belgium (BEL) 43:54 SB 9
178 1660 FUHRMANN Günter M60 Germany (GER) 43:56 SB 13
179 2582 HONG Yun Su M50 Korea (KOR) 43:56 SB 21
180 2965 CHUDZYNSKI Olgierd M35 Poland (POL) 44:00 SB 19
181 3384 NIEDZWIADEK Czeslaw M60 Poland (POL) 44:07 14
182 3605 SZAFARCZYK Eugenia W55 Poland (POL) 44:07 7
183 3348 MILASZEWSKI Przemek M35 Poland (POL) 44:12 20
184 1198 BEATTIE David M70 Great Britain and Northern Ireland (GBR) 44:16 5
185 1979 STAIGER Harald M60 Germany (GER) 44:22 SB 15
186 3161 KARAS Marek M55 Poland (POL) 44:24 23
187 3174 KAZMIERCZAK Robert M45 Poland (POL) 44:25 27
188 217 KOZHAN Mikhail M70 Belarus (BLR) 44:27 6
189 3123 JAROCHOWSKI Władyslaw M60 Poland (POL) 44:30 16
190 3785 RIBEIRO Carlos M50 Portugal (POR) 44:32 22
191 2990 DANKOWSKI Jaroslaw M40 Poland (POL) 44:33 26
192 2929 BONDARENKO Jan M60 Poland (POL) 44:37 SB 17
193 766 QUISPE VALENCIA Nancy Nena W50 Spain (ESP) 44:42 8
194 3293 LITWIN Jozef M70 Poland (POL) 44:43 7
195 3552 SOLECKI Michal M35 Poland (POL) 44:55 21
196 3019 DYGUDAJ Jerzy M70 Poland (POL) 44:56 8
197 1587 BECKER Verena W40 Germany (GER) 45:00 9
198 3041 GALUSZKA Dorota W35 Poland (POL) 45:05 6
199 3037 FULAT Karol M50 Poland (POL) 45:34 23
200 1191 BAILLIE Norman M70 Great Britain and Northern Ireland (GBR) 45:37 SB 9
201 2267 REILLY Nuala W60 Ireland (IRL) 45:39 4
202 1249 COPSON Angela W70 Great Britain and Northern Ireland (GBR) 45:47 1
203 3204 KORZEP-CZEKALSKA Dorota W40 Poland (POL) 45:48 10
204 2889 ANDRZEJCZYK Ryszard M50 Poland (POL) 45:52 SB 24
205 663 GONZALEZ MURIAS Laura W40 Spain (ESP) 45:52 11
206 1298 FORSE Penelope W65 Great Britain and Northern Ireland (GBR) 45:57 SB 1
207 3952 HASSELKVIST Nils-Göran M60 Sweden (SWE) 46:00 18
208 3488 ROCHOWSKI Piotr M55 Poland (POL) 46:05 24
209 3286 LIBAN Zygfryd M75 Poland (POL) 46:06 2
210 3508 RYDLEWSKA Katarzyna W35 Poland (POL) 46:10 7
211 240 TSUKHLO Alena W60 Belarus (BLR) 46:10 5
212 3886 BASISTA Vincent M75 Slovak Republic (SVK) 46:17 3
213 1453 PROFFITT David M65 Great Britain and Northern Ireland (GBR) 46:18 12
214 224 LENKAVETS Sviatlana W45 Belarus (BLR) 46:20 10
215 1228 CARR Sally W45 Great Britain and Northern Ireland (GBR) 46:22 SB 11
216 1681 GÖTTNAUER Margret W65 Germany (GER) 46:28 2
217 1788 KRAMER Fokke M80 Germany (GER) 46:34 SB 1
218 1019 CARLES Claude M70 France (FRA) 46:37 10
219 2220 KENNY Eileen W65 Ireland (IRL) 46:41 SB 3
220 1104 MAILLARD Gérard M75 France (FRA) 46:44 SB 4
221 3462 POBLOCKA Bozena W50 Poland (POL) 46:48 9
222 921 NIEMI Raimo M70 Finland (FIN) 46:57 11
223 3464 PODBIELSKA Alina W45 Poland (POL) 47:07 12
224 3454 PIWONSKI Robert M40 Poland (POL) 47:07 SB 27
225 1827 LESSING Peter M75 Germany (GER) 47:13 SB 5
226 3256 KULAKOWSKA Bozena W45 Poland (POL) 47:16 13
227 1659 FUHRMANN Carmen W60 Germany (GER) 47:17 6
228 1663 GANTER Elfriede W65 Germany (GER) 47:18 SB 4
229 1351 HOPKINSON Nicola W55 Great Britain and Northern Ireland (GBR) 47:19 SB 8
230 2982 CZERNIAK Henryk M70 Poland (POL) 47:21 12
231 3719 WROBLEWSKA Dagmara W35 Poland (POL) 47:24 8
232 3758 COELHO Diamantino M70 Portugal (POR) 47:48 13
233 2838 REINER-VESTLI Ellen W45 Norway (NOR) 47:52 14
234 3509 RYGIELSKI Marcin M45 Poland (POL) 47:53 SB 28
235 4271 NOWICKI Przemek M70 United States of America (USA) 47:57 SB 14
236 1251 COULSON Gina W60 Great Britain and Northern Ireland (GBR) 48:04 7
237 752 PÉREZ Fernando José M40 Spain (ESP) 48:16 28
238 1321 GIBSON Tracey W55 Great Britain and Northern Ireland (GBR) 48:19 9
239 1046 DUBEC Daniel M55 France (FRA) 48:51 SB 25
240 2917 BIERNAT Magdalena W35 Poland (POL) 48:58 9
241 807 VAQUERO SANCHEZ Emi W70 Spain (ESP) 49:01 2
242 3038 FURTAK Krzysztof M55 Poland (POL) 49:24 SB 26
243 4029 LOUATI Dalila W55 Tunisia (TUN) 49:31 10
244 2918 BLONSKI Dariusz M50 Poland (POL) 49:37 SB 25
245 883 JURMU Jouni M50 Finland (FIN) 49:44 26
246 3655 URTNOWSKI Henryk M80 Poland (POL) 49:44 SB 2
247 2999 DOBRUCHOWSKA Emilia W50 Poland (POL) 49:47 10
248 546 ARIAS DE LA CRUZ José Antonio M75 Spain (ESP) 49:47 6
249 2576 PACHSHENKO Yuriy M55 Kazakhstan (KAZ) 49:49 27
250 2715 TERÁN Francisco M80 Mexico (MEX) 49:54 3
251 2864 PETLEY Karen W55 New Zealand (NZL) 50:05 11
252 3725 WSZOLEK Helena W60 Poland (POL) 50:07 8
253 236 SUDDZIANKOU Uladzimir M70 Belarus (BLR) 50:12 15
254 864 HARTONEN Raimo M70 Finland (FIN) 50:19 16
255 1423 MURRAY Andrew M65 Great Britain and Northern Ireland (GBR) 50:29 13
256 82 PILKINGTON Roger M60 Australia (AUS) 50:40 SB 19
257 3171 KAWECKI Jozef M65 Poland (POL) 50:42 14
258 3496 ROZUM Janusz M65 Poland (POL) 50:49 SB 15
259 4211 HOLZMAN Barbara W65 United States of America (USA) 50:55 SB 5
260 1762 KLEINEMEYER Dagmar W60 Germany (GER) 51:00 9
261 1128 PESENTI Jean Claude M75 France (FRA) 51:07 7
262 3799 BENCHEA JOCA Martin M65 Romania (ROU) 51:13 16
263 3731 ZAKRZEWSKI Marek M50 Poland (POL) 51:29 27
264 738 ORTEGA MEDINA Domingo M70 Spain (ESP) 51:38 17
265 2724 JIGJIDSUREN Batchimeg W50 Mongolia (MGL) 51:51 11
266 3526 SIELUTIN Wadim M60 Poland (POL) 51:52 20
267 3404 OLEJNIK Rafał M50 Poland (POL) 52:03 28
268 379 MACHADO MACHADO Pablo M60 Costa Rica (CRC) 52:06 21
269 254 KONDO Eli W55 Brazil (BRA) 52:12 12
270 381 SALAZAR ORTIZ Carlos Humberto M60 Costa Rica (CRC) 52:13 22
271 3780 PARENTE Celeste W55 Portugal (POR) 52:20 SB 13
272 2968 CIERZNICKI Zbigniew M55 Poland (POL) 52:20 SB 28
273 2328 CANINO Mario M70 Italy (ITA) 52:20 SB 18
274 1775 KOAL Ingrid W65 Germany (GER) 52:22 SB 6
275 1951 SCHLACHTE Roswita W60 Germany (GER) 52:27 10
276 1599 BONIN Monika W65 Germany (GER) 52:28 7
277 3615 SZNABEL Alina W60 Poland (POL) 52:29 11
278 1209 BOWLER Karen W65 Great Britain and Northern Ireland (GBR) 52:34 SB 8
279 1801 KRUSE Cora W60 Germany (GER) 52:40 12
280 2719 CHIMED Boldbaatar M70 Mongolia (MGL) 53:04 19
281 3666 WAWRZYNIAK Leon M60 Poland (POL) 53:14 SB 23
282 1727 HILLEBRECHT Beata W45 Germany (GER) 53:30 15
283 1105 MAILLARD Josette W75 France (FRA) 53:36 1
284 3737 ZASIURA Władysława W50 Poland (POL) 53:49 12
285 2583 KIM Wonbin M60 Korea (KOR) 53:56 24
286 4025 BEN HADJ SLIMANE Najet W60 Tunisia (TUN) 54:01 13
287 3475 PRYMAKOWSKA Barbara W75 Poland (POL) 54:04 2
288 3067 GRABSKA Renata W65 Poland (POL) 54:04 9
289 3466 PODOLSKI Mariusz M45 Poland (POL) 54:15 SB 29
290 3281 LENC Janusz M65 Poland (POL) 54:17 SB 17
291 1840 MANN Irmgard W65 Germany (GER) 54:20 10
292 889 KIVISTÖ Hannele W75 Finland (FIN) 54:37 3
293 3376 NAHAJOWSKI Pawel M45 Poland (POL) 54:59 30
294 246 ZHYHUNOVA Sviatlana W50 Belarus (BLR) 54:59 13
295 2584 KWON Ohbong M50 Korea (KOR) 55:00 =SB 29
296 248 BANDEIRA DOS SANTOS JORDAO Patricia W45 Brazil (BRA) 55:01 SB 16
297 1936 ROST-BRASHOLZ Gabriele W70 Germany (GER) 55:02 3
298 2130 JADHAV Sanyukta W45 India (IND) 55:14 17
299 4270 NOWICKI Leslie W55 United States of America (USA) 55:29 SB 14
300 1774 KOAL Gerd M65 Germany (GER) 55:36 18
301 3604 SZADKOWSKA Anna W60 Poland (POL) 55:43 14
302 3336 MICHALAK Jerzy M70 Poland (POL) 55:56 20
303 1292 FLETCHER Amanda W55 Great Britain and Northern Ireland (GBR) 56:07 15
304 1308 GALEA Julia W60 Great Britain and Northern Ireland (GBR) 56:15 15
305 3267 KWASIGROCH Krzysztof M50 Poland (POL) 56:19 30
306 1883 NITTEL Maria Brigitte W70 Germany (GER) 56:28 SB 4
307 794 SEGUI Santiago M65 Spain (ESP) 56:41 19
308 1495 SKINNER Edward M60 Great Britain and Northern Ireland (GBR) 57:48 25
309 3576 STOLARSKA Danuta W60 Poland (POL) 57:50 16
310 3653 URBANIK Anna W55 Poland (POL) 58:09 SB 16
311 376 CALDERON CAMACHO Juan Carlos M55 Costa Rica (CRC) 58:23 SB 29
312 2107 NAGYNÉ KOTROCZÓ Andrea Piroska W60 Hungary (HUN) 58:45 17
313 3460 PLOTEK Halina W60 Poland (POL) 59:04 18
314 2516 VENTURINI Lorenza W60 Italy (ITA) 59:08 19
315 3603 SZABUNIO Jan M70 Poland (POL) 59:55 21
316 2891 ANGIEL Wladyslaw M80 Poland (POL) 1:00:23 4
317 4262 MOEBIUS Heide W80 United States of America (USA) 1:00:27 1
318 3302 MACIERZYNSKI Miroslaw M65 Poland (POL) 1:01:47 20
319 3650 UCINSKI Edward M70 Poland (POL) 1:02:06 22
320 421 JANKO Vladislav M75 Czech Republic (CZE) 1:02:16 8
321 4194 GREENWALD Philip M60 United States of America (USA) 1:02:48 26
322 2426 MENDOLIA Vincenzo M60 Italy (ITA) 1:02:50 27
323 3381 NATH Maciej M40 Poland (POL) 1:03.26 29
324 3691 WISNIEWSKI Zbigniew M80 Poland (POL) 1:03:44 5
325 2393 FRETTA Fiorella W70 Italy (ITA) 1:03:47 5
326 1521 THOMAS Jean Linda W55 Great Britain and Northern Ireland (GBR) 1:04:18 17
327 3406 OLENDER Adam M50 Poland (POL) 1:04:51 31
328 1267 DILLON Kevin M60 Great Britain and Northern Ireland (GBR) 1:05:22 28
329 1274 DOXEY Wendy W55 Great Britain and Northern Ireland (GBR) 1:05:35 18
330 89 SCHICKERT Robert M75 Australia (AUS) 1:07:53 9
331 1109 MÉRAN Marc M75 France (FRA) 1:08:07 10
332 2832 LILLEFOSSE Arthur M70 Norway (NOR) 1:09:39 23
333 2570 DVORECKIJ Vladimir M70 Kazakhstan (KAZ) 1:09:44 24
334 3053 GLINSKI Tadeusz M75 Poland (POL) 1:10:00 11
335 3647 TUROSZ Zofia W80 Poland (POL) 1:14:45 2
336 1600 BORNSCHEIN Isabel W50 Germany (GER) 1:15:19 SB 14
337 1370 JONES Pamela W80 Great Britain and Northern Ireland (GBR) 1:17:32 3
338 2234 MALLON Carol W60 Ireland (IRL) 1:17:43 20
339 2500 SQUADRONE Angelo M90 Italy (ITA) 1:18:45 1
340 4187 GRAF Tami W80 United States of America (USA) 1:23:32 4
341 3562 STADNICZUK Michal M85 Poland (POL) 1:30:45 1
2943 BRYCH-PAJAK Ewa W40 Poland (POL) DNF
2288 FUKS Gregori M70 Israel (ISR) DQ
2720 CHIMEDTSEREN Kherlenchimeg W55 Mongolia (MGL) DQ
2964 CHUDZIK Mariusz M45 Poland (POL) DQ
28 MORALES Susana Beatriz W55 Argentina (ARG) DQ
2723 JAMIYANSHARAV Enkhtuya W55 Mongolia (MGL) DQ
1401 MCCARTHY Sean M50 Great Britain and Northern Ireland (GBR) DNF
2210 GRUFFERTY James M35 Ireland (IRL) DNS
2277 TWOMEY Tim M35 Ireland (IRL) DNS
1860 MOLERO-EICHWEIN Miguel M50 Germany (GER) DNS ×
3701 WOJCIECHOWSKI Maciej M40 Poland (POL) DNS
222 KUDLIANSKI Uladzimir M45 Belarus (BLR) DNS ×
4295 SAYRE Roger M60 United States of America (USA) DNS ×
1914 RAATZ Simone W40 Germany (GER) DNS
887 KAUPPILA Jukka M60 Finland (FIN) DNS
2263 PAYNE Thomas M60 Ireland (IRL) DNS
2770 STIJLAART Jaap M60 Netherlands (NED) DNS ×
4226 JOSIAH-TANNER Euleen W40 United States of America (USA) DNS
3295 LOPIANIAK Tomasz M40 Poland (POL) DNS
2106 NAGY Richard M40 Hungary (HUN) DNS
618 DIEZ Alvaro M60 Spain (ESP) DNS
2930 BORN Andrzej M60 Poland (POL) DNS
2698 GLODEN Justin M65 Luxembourg (LUX) DNS
771 REINA RODRIGUEZ Vanessa W35 Spain (ESP) DNS
570 CALVE Oscar M65 Spain (ESP) DNS
1934 ROSENTHAL Donald M50 Germany (GER) DNS
2579 TLEMISSOV Biyebay M65 Kazakhstan (KAZ) DNS
635 FERNANDEZ SUAREZ Luis Ramon M65 Spain (ESP) DNS
1050 DUGUÉ Philippe M60 France (FRA) DNS
1434 OXLADE Colin M60 Great Britain and Northern Ireland (GBR) DNS
2511 TOMA Grazia W60 Italy (ITA) DNS
199 ADAMOVICH Iryna W45 Belarus (BLR) DNS ×
3422 OSTRYKIEWICZ Henryk M70 Poland (POL) DNS ×
1057 ESNAULT Jean-Louis M75 France (FRA) DNS
2175 BONNER Noreen W60 Ireland (IRL) DNS ×
2580 TUITEBAYEV Saltanat M70 Kazakhstan (KAZ) DNS
2322 BORGHESI Aldo M75 Italy (ITA) DNS
1419 MORTON Kathryn W60 Great Britain and Northern Ireland (GBR) DNS
2292 OVADIA Shlomo M65 Israel (ISR) DNS
2841 SKAAR Per M70 Norway (NOR) DNS
2034 WITTIG Klemens M80 Germany (GER) DNS ×
1269 DOCKERY Anne W70 Great Britain and Northern Ireland (GBR) DNS
193 VAN NOTEN Omer M70 Belgium (BEL) DNS ×
1481 SARGENT Robert M60 Great Britain and Northern Ireland (GBR) DNS
249 DE ARAUJO Lutero Renato M70 Brazil (BRA) DNS ×
238 TSIMAFEYENKA Aliaksandr M80 Belarus (BLR) DNS ×
3489 RODZYNSKI Patrycjusz M40 Poland (POL) DNS
2289 JAKUBOVICH David M70 Israel (ISR) DNS
2722 DAVAA Baatarkhuu M70 Mongolia (MGL) DNS
1364 JAMES Susan W65 Great Britain and Northern Ireland (GBR) DNS ×
2045 ZOSEL Armin M85 Germany (GER) DNS
1942 SARASA Marion W65 Germany (GER) DNS
1286 EVANS Richard M70 Great Britain and Northern Ireland (GBR) DNS
2835 NAGELL-DAHL Halldis W75 Norway (NOR) DNS
1623 DÄHNE Georg M85 Germany (GER) DNS
3817 HECICO Iosif M80 Romania (ROU) DNS
3800 BOLOGA Petru M80 Romania (ROU) DNS
3301 MACIEJEWSKI Robert M35 Poland (POL) DNS
3542 SNIOCH Izabela W35 Poland (POL) DNS
3221 KOZAK Arkadiusz M45 Poland (POL) DNS
1804 KUHLENKAMP Sylvia W55 Germany (GER) DNS
234 RYMASHEUSKI Aliaksandr M60 Belarus (BLR) DNS ×
3648 TYBUSZEWSKI Janusz M60 Poland (POL) DNS
1164 THOMAS Jean M70 France (FRA) DNS ×
4158 CESTEROS Jose M85 United States of America (USA) DNS ×

Domtel-Sport © by Pilar(1) 2013-2019  API        0.89152812957764 s.