WMACI2019 8. World Masters Athletics Championships Indoor
TORUŃ (POL), March 24-30, 2019
Refresh OFF
Last Changes: 2019-03-29 14:42:13
K10000W_35 1 1 0
Info: BEFORE LIVE FINISHED Choose the competition then the category

60 200 400 800 1500 3000 60H 3000W 4x200 HJ PV LJ TJ SP WT DT HT JT 8kmCR 10km HMAR 10kmW PENT 60H_Pen HJ_Pen SP_Pen LJ_Pen 800_Pen

60 200 400 800 1500 3000 60H 3000W 4x200 HJ PV LJ TJ SP WT DT HT JT 6kmCR 8kmCR 10kmW PENT 60H_Pen LJ_Pen SP_Pen HJ_Pen 1000_Pen
  10kmW    W35-50   W55+   T_W35   T_W40   T_W45   T_W50   T_W55   T_W60   T_W65   T_W70   T_W75 

DAY 1
2019-03-24
DAY 2
2019-03-25
DAY 3
2019-03-26
DAY 4
2019-03-27
DAY 5
2019-03-28
DAY 6
2019-03-29
DAY 7
2019-03-30
MEDAL
TABLE

EVENT RECORDS
WMA R (35) 41:41 Kjersti Plätzer NOR Krakow, POL 2009-05-30
WMA R (40) 45:25 Kelly Ruddick AUS Melbourne, AUS 2013-08-17
WMA R (45) 46:36 Lynette Ventris AUS Canberra, AUS 2002-02-09
WMA R (50) 48:28 Lynette Ventris AUS Hobart, AUS 2007-04-09
 
 Heat 1  Summary

Last Changes: 2019-03-29 14:42:13
10 km Walk W35-50 Heat 1 START: 2019-03-29 10:45 STARTED: 10:45:00
Pos Lane Bib Athlete Category Club/Country Mark Rank
1 45 704 MARCOS VALERO María Dolores W35 Spain (ESP) 49:30 SB 1
2 39 1960 SCHRÖTER Brit W40 Germany (GER) 51:56 SB 1
3 3 750 PEREZ BELLOCH Maria Isabel W35 Spain (ESP) 52:11 SB 2
4 11 1041 DEMON Sonia W45 France (FRA) 52:14 SB 1
5 66 148 SCHULZE Kathrin W35 Austria (AUT) 52:23 SB 3
6 56 568 CABRERA YSAS Olga W45 Spain (ESP) 52:56 SB 2
7 47 1011 BRAY Violaine W45 France (FRA) 53:02 SB 3
8 29 1372 KEHLER Lisa W50 Great Britain and Northern Ireland (GBR) 53:26 SB 1
9 57 2083 BODORKÓS HORVÁTH Katalin W50 Hungary (HUN) 54:53 2
10 13 1003 BOBAN Valerie W50 France (FRA) 56:06 3
11 24 1265 DERBYSHIRE Carolyn W40 Great Britain and Northern Ireland (GBR) 56:16 SB 2
12 67 301 MICHOUX Evane W35 Canada (CAN) 56:42 4
13 4 3901 PASTIERIKOVÁ Alexandra W35 Slovak Republic (SVK) 57:02 SB 5
14 2 3291 LISOWSKA Alicja W50 Poland (POL) 57:40 SB 4
15 55 3071 GRINHOLC Iwona W40 Poland (POL) 57:51 SB 3
16 25 3361 MORAWCZYNSKA Jolanta W50 Poland (POL) 57:53 SB 5
17 15 3539 SLEZIONA Katarzyna W45 Poland (POL) 58:25 SB 4
18 59 396 BOROVICKOVA Lenka W45 Czech Republic (CZE) 58:44 5
19 46 2434 MOMBELLI Roberta W50 Italy (ITA) 58:51 SB 6
20 54 2646 SIRANTE Gunita W35 Latvia (LAT) 59:40 SB 6
21 21 2453 PALANDRI Simona W40 Italy (ITA) 59:51 4
22 14 454 NETOLICKÁ Martina W35 Czech Republic (CZE) 59:55 7
23 52 1146 ROYER Vanessa W45 France (FRA) 1:00:02 SB 6
24 62 2343 COCCIMIGLIO Simona W40 Italy (ITA) 1:00:05 SB 5
25 58 2297 ANZALONE Gioia W50 Italy (ITA) 1:00:36 7
26 49 472 SKAROUPKOVA Ivana W40 Czech Republic (CZE) 1:00:56 SB 6
27 53 2329 CANUTI Alessandra W40 Italy (ITA) 1:01:03 SB 7
28 61 536 ALCAIRE ERNST Clarisa W50 Spain (ESP) 1:01:10 8
29 31 2276 TOUHEY Georgina W40 Ireland (IRL) 1:01:33 8
30 34 783 RUIZ-AYUCAR SEIFERT Isabel W50 Spain (ESP) 1:01:47 SB 9
31 32 2332 CASASOLE Luisa W50 Italy (ITA) 1:01:54 SB 10
32 35 1756 KELLER Jana W40 Germany (GER) 1:02:13 SB 9
33 10 1841 MARKGRAF Yvonne W40 Germany (GER) 1:02:18 SB 10
34 64 2631 ORMANE Vita W40 Latvia (LAT) 1:02:44 SB 11
35 19 1155 SOUBIRAN Cathy W50 France (FRA) 1:02:49 SB 11
36 23 712 MARTINEZ GOMEZ Adela W35 Spain (ESP) 1:03:33 8
37 40 2317 BICOCCHI Silvia W45 Italy (ITA) 1:03:35 7
38 41 2430 MICHETTI Donatella W50 Italy (ITA) 1:03:56 SB 12
39 28 2640 ROGALE Aija W50 Latvia (LAT) 1:04:06 SB 13
40 36 1085 LAFARGUE Isabelle W45 France (FRA) 1:04:23 SB 8
41 5 464 REINOVA Miloslava W50 Czech Republic (CZE) 1:04:54 SB 15
42 17 2452 PAIS Maria Antonia W50 Italy (ITA) 1:04:54 SB 14
43 18 4342 ACUNA LEAL Jenny W45 Venezuela (VEN) 1:05:56 SB 9
44 48 422 JENIKOVA Karolina W50 Czech Republic (CZE) 1:07:31 16
45 22 3774 MENDES Teresa W50 Portugal (POR) 1:07:45 17
46 26 3773 MACEDO Ana W45 Portugal (POR) 1:09:01 10
47 6 4019 HUANG Li-Ling W45 Chinese Taipei (TPE) 1:10:41 11
48 8 209 HURSKAYA Tatsiana W35 Belarus (BLR) 1:11:05 9
49 43 339 CHAN Yee Hung W40 Hong Kong, China (HKG) 1:12:32 12
50 69 358 WONG Yuet Wan W50 Hong Kong, China (HKG) 1:13:14 18
51 38 2258 O ROURKE Deirdre W50 Ireland (IRL) 1:15:31 19
52 12 144 RADZIEWINSKA Urszula W45 Austria (AUT) 1:16:11 SB 12
53 42 2376 FAMEA Anna Maria W50 Italy (ITA) 1:24:10 20
54 50 359 WU Cheng Kuen W50 Hong Kong, China (HKG) 1:24:52 21
1 3710 WOLNIEWICZ Katarzyna W45 Poland (POL) DQ 230p7a
7 1430 NOEL Maureen Elvaria W55 Great Britain and Northern Ireland (GBR) 1:06:34 TEAM
16 411 DUSKOVA Nadezda W35 Czech Republic (CZE) DQ 230p7a
20 2208 GORMLEY Anne W55 Ireland (IRL) 1:15:45 TEAM
27 183 SARRAZIN Annelies W35 Belgium (BEL) DNF
30 2522 ZUCCONI Tatiana W40 Italy (ITA) DQ 230p7a
33 1133 PONGIN Catherine W55 France (FRA) 1:04:25 TEAM SB
37 149 SCHWANTZER Monika W60 Austria (AUT) 1:09:33 TEAM
63 1143 ROPERS Adèle W35 France (FRA) DNF
9 2340 CINCA Elena W45 Italy (ITA) DNS
44 2310 BENZI Micaela W35 Italy (ITA) DNS
51 2497 SOLINAS Maria Carmela W40 Italy (ITA) DNS
60 1911 PRIMAS Barbara W50 Germany (GER) DNS
65 145 RUTOWICZ Daria W35 Austria (AUT) DNS
68 214 KHMIALNITSKAYA Larysa W45 Belarus (BLR) DNS

Domtel-Sport © by Pilar(1) 2013-2019  API        0.72391200065613 s.