WMACI2019 8. World Masters Athletics Championships Indoor
TORUŃ (POL), March 24-30, 2019
Refresh OFF
Last Changes: 2019-03-28 15:34:18
WM1000_50 1 1 1
Info: BEFORE LIVE FINISHED Choose the competition then the category

60 200 400 800 1500 3000 60H 3000W 4x200 HJ PV LJ TJ SP WT DT HT JT 8kmCR 10km HMAR 10kmW PENT 60H_Pen HJ_Pen SP_Pen LJ_Pen 800_Pen

60 200 400 800 1500 3000 60H 3000W 4x200 HJ PV LJ TJ SP WT DT HT JT 6kmCR 8kmCR 10kmW PENT 60H_Pen LJ_Pen SP_Pen HJ_Pen 1000_Pen
  1000_Pen    M35   M40   M45   M50   M55   M60   M65   M70   M75+ 

DAY 1
2019-03-24
DAY 2
2019-03-25
DAY 3
2019-03-26
DAY 4
2019-03-27
DAY 5
2019-03-28
DAY 6
2019-03-29
DAY 7
2019-03-30
MEDAL
TABLE

08:00  Weight Throw M50 (11.340) 
08:00  60 m Hurdles M50 Pentathlon  [H]
08:10  Shot Put M95 (3) 
08:14  Shot Put M90 (3) 
08:35  200 m M70  [1st]
08:46  Long Jump M50 Pentathlon 
09:10  200 m M65  [1st]
09:14  Shot Put M85 (3) 
09:40  Weight Throw M55 (11.340) 
09:40  60 m Hurdles M45 Pentathlon  [H]
09:55  200 m M60  [1st]
10:00  Pole Vault M60 
10:00  Discus Throw M45 (2) 
10:05  Hammer Throw W50 (3) 
10:10  Long Jump M45 Pentathlon 
10:30  200 m M55  [1st]
10:40  Shot Put M50 (6) Pentathlon 
10:55  60 m Hurdles M40 Pentathlon  [H]
11:15  Discus Throw M40 (2) 
11:45  200 m M50  [1st]
11:45  Hammer Throw W45 (4) 
11:45  Long Jump M40 Pentathlon 
12:00  Shot Put M45 (7.26) Pentathlon 
12:00  Triple Jump W80 
12:00  Triple Jump W75 
12:00  Triple Jump W70 
12:15  Triple Jump W85 
12:20  Discus Throw M35 (2) 
12:35  60 m Hurdles M35 Pentathlon  [H]
12:45  200 m M45  [1st]
13:00  Pole Vault M55 
13:00  Hammer Throw W40 (4) 
13:00  High Jump M50 Pentathlon 
13:17  Long Jump M35 Pentathlon 
13:40  200 m M40  [1st]
13:50  Hammer Throw W35 (4) 
14:00  Shot Put M80 (3) 
14:00  Shot Put M40 (7.26) Pentathlon 
14:30  Triple Jump W65 
14:45  High Jump M45 Pentathlon 
14:48  Pentathlon M50 
14:50  200 m M35  [1st]
15:00  Triple Jump W60 
15:15  Shot Put M75 (4) 
15:15  1000 m M50 Pentathlon  [H]
15:15  Shot Put M35 (7.26) Pentathlon 
15:30  200 m W55  [1st]
15:55  200 m W50  [1st]
16:00  Pole Vault M50 
16:00  High Jump M40 Pentathlon 
16:30  Triple Jump W55 
16:35  1000 m M45 Pentathlon  [H]
16:45  Shot Put M70 (4) 
16:45  Shot Put M65 (5) 
16:53  Pentathlon M45 
16:55  200 m W45  [1st]
17:30  High Jump M35 Pentathlon 
17:45  200 m W40  [1st]
17:45  Triple Jump W50 
18:20  200 m W35  [1st]
18:40  1000 m M40 Pentathlon  [H]
18:45  Pentathlon M40 
19:00  800 m M85+  [F]
19:08  800 m M80  [F]
19:15  800 m M75  [F]
19:22  800 m M70  [F]
19:29  800 m M65  [F]
19:36  800 m M60  [F]
19:43  800 m M55  [F]
19:50  800 m M50  [F]
19:57  800 m M45  [F]
20:04  800 m M40  [F]
20:11  800 m M35  [F]
20:15  1000 m M35 Pentathlon  [H]
20:20  800 m W80+  [F]
20:28  800 m W75  [F]
20:30  Pentathlon M35 
20:36  800 m W70  [F]
20:44  800 m W65  [F]
20:52  800 m W60  [F]
21:00  800 m W55  [F]
21:08  800 m W50  [F]
21:16  800 m W45  [F]
21:24  800 m W40  [F]
21:32  800 m W35  [F]
 
 Heat 1  Heat 2  Summary

Last Changes: 2019-03-28 15:34:18
1000 m M50 Pentathlon Heat 1 START: 2019-03-28 15:15 STARTED: 15:18:58
Pos Lane Heat Bib Athlete Category Club/Country Mark Points Rank
1 14 2 1985 STEWENS Thomas M50 Germany (GER) 2:58.03 920 1
2 8 2 147 SCHIEFERMAYER Christopher M50 Austria (AUT) 2:59.31 907 2
3 9 2 40 BROOKER Andrew M50 Australia (AUS) 3:08.58 817 3
4 1 2 3962 JOSEFSSON Christian M50 Sweden (SWE) 3:09.66 807 4
5 4 2 3876 LOVO Yvan M50 Switzerland (SUI) 3:11.25 793 5
1 8 1 309 SKEETE Marcus M50 Canada (CAN) 3:14.76 760 6
6 7 2 1768 KLOSE Andreas M50 Germany (GER) 3:16.31 746 7
7 12 2 1782 KÖNIG Stephan M50 Germany (GER) 3:19.48 718 8
8 11 2 1946 SCHEFFLER Wolfgang M50 Germany (GER) 3:20.64 707 9
9 10 2 3410 OLSZEWSKI Marek M50 Poland (POL) 3:22.28 693 10
2 9 1 2206 GATELY Ronan M50 Ireland (IRL) 3:24.79 671 11
3 1 1 1959 SCHOLZE Peter M50 Germany (GER) 3:25.52 665 12
4 2 1 383 DUSPARA Frano M50 Croatia (CRO) 3:26.56 656 13
5 14 1 3522 SEKOWSKI Marek M50 Poland (POL) 3:28.82 637 14
10 3 2 3978 MABON Hunter S M50 Sweden (SWE) 3:32.45 607 15
6 10 1 1175 ZAPHA Thierry M50 France (FRA) 3:32.58 606 16
11 15 2 1847 MAXIMOWITZ Dirk M50 Germany (GER) 3:34.67 588 17
7 5 1 1371 JUFFKINS Marc M50 Great Britain and Northern Ireland (GBR) 3:36.70 572 18
12 2 2 1751 KALTENMAIER Ralf M50 Germany (GER) 3:38.41 559 19
13 6 2 1616 CHAVET Michael M50 Germany (GER) 3:41.56 534 20
14 5 2 389 ZIMBREK Slaven M50 Croatia (CRO) 3:51.23 461 21
15 13 2 3739 ZAWADA Slawomir M50 Poland (POL) 3:52.10 455 22
8 4 1 4192 GREEN Phillip M50 United States of America (USA) 3:54.16 440 23
9 3 1 3141 JUREK Pawel M50 Poland (POL) 3:54.58 437 24
10 7 1 1687 GRONEBERG Andreas M50 Germany (GER) 3:59.65 402 25
11 6 1 3072 GRONKIEWICZ Marek M50 Poland (POL) 4:08.90 341 26
12 13 1 4143 BENNETT Phillip M50 United States of America (USA) 4:15.61 300 27
13 12 1 1546 WARN Derek M50 Great Britain and Northern Ireland (GBR) 4:17.04 292 28
14 15 1 1813 LANGE Erik M50 Germany (GER) 4:18.95 280 29
15 11 1 3546 SOBCZYK Jaroslaw M50 Poland (POL) 4:35.24 194 30

Domtel-Sport © by Pilar(1) 2013-2019  API        0.38202691078186 s.