WMACI2019 8. World Masters Athletics Championships Indoor
TORUŃ (POL), March 24-30, 2019
Refresh OFF
Last Changes: 2019-03-29 20:31:46
WK800_35 1 1 1
Info: BEFORE LIVE FINISHED Choose the competition then the category

60 200 400 800 1500 3000 60H 3000W 4x200 HJ PV LJ TJ SP WT DT HT JT 8kmCR 10km HMAR 10kmW PENT 60H_Pen HJ_Pen SP_Pen LJ_Pen 800_Pen

60 200 400 800 1500 3000 60H 3000W 4x200 HJ PV LJ TJ SP WT DT HT JT 6kmCR 8kmCR 10kmW PENT 60H_Pen LJ_Pen SP_Pen HJ_Pen 1000_Pen
  800_Pen    W35-40   W45-50   W55-60   W65+ 

DAY 1
2019-03-24
DAY 2
2019-03-25
DAY 3
2019-03-26
DAY 4
2019-03-27
DAY 5
2019-03-28
DAY 6
2019-03-29
DAY 7
2019-03-30
MEDAL
TABLE

EVENT RECORDS
WMA R (35) 1:58.37 Helena Fuchsova CZE Lievin, FRA 2001-02-25
 
 Heat 1  Heat 2  Summary

Last Changes: 2019-03-29 20:31:46
800 m W35-40 Pentathlon Heat 1 START: 2019-03-29 19:08 STARTED: 19:01:59
Pos Lane Heat Bib Athlete Category Club/Country Mark Points Rank
1 3 1 1178 ALBROW Jodie W35 Great Britain and Northern Ireland (GBR) 2:31.63 682 1
2 2 1 3957 HOLMSTRÖM Linda W35 Sweden (SWE) 2:32.39 672 2
3 8 1 2794 VISSER Wendy W35 Netherlands (NED) 2:37.83 607 3
4 6 1 3610 SZCZEPANSKA Magdalena W35 Poland (POL) 2:39.12 592 4
5 1 1 974 AIGLE Antigonie W35 France (FRA) 2:50.46 467 5
6 5 1 2180 BUCKLEY Helen W35 Ireland (IRL) 2:56.54 406 6
7 7 1 578 CANTALEJO PADILLO Laura W35 Spain (ESP) 3:11.20 276 7
8 4 1 3152 KALISTA-LEBEK Beata W35 Poland (POL) 3:12.32 267 8
9 9 1 44 CARTHEW Sarah W35 Australia (AUS) 3:20.93 202 9

1 5 2 3762 ESTRIGA Susana W40 Portugal (POR) 2:32.54 751 1
2 4 2 1765 KLICHE Daniela W40 Germany (GER) 2:44.57 608 2
3 10 2 1556 WILDING Jo W40 Great Britain and Northern Ireland (GBR) 2:46.58 586 3
4 7 2 4197 GUEST Rachel W40 United States of America (USA) 2:49.62 553 4
5 19 2 2306 BASSANO Paola W40 Italy (ITA) 2:51.17 536 5
6 1 2 1664 GARTMANN Jennifer W40 Germany (GER) 2:56.33 483 6
7 16 2 2555 TAKAHATA Shino W40 Japan (JPN) 2:56.49 481 7
8 12 2 624 ESCORIHUELA GASCON Raquel W40 Spain (ESP) 2:56.99 476 8
9 8 2 2382 FELLA Ivana W40 Italy (ITA) 2:57.47 471 9
10 2 2 360 YAU Tsui Fun W40 Hong Kong, China (HKG) 2:58.57 460 10
11 18 2 3623 SZYKULSKA Renata W40 Poland (POL) 2:59.11 455 11
12 17 2 1544 WARD Jody W40 Great Britain and Northern Ireland (GBR) 3:09.58 358 12
13 9 2 3946 GYLFE Maria W40 Sweden (SWE) 3:11.74 339 13
14 13 2 171 ESCARMELLE Alexandra W40 Belgium (BEL) 3:13.26 326 14
15 6 2 513 KJÆR Mie W40 Denmark (DEN) 3:16.00 303 15
16 3 2 514 KROGH DONS Gitte W40 Denmark (DEN) 3:20.06 271 16
17 15 2 2067 LYKOU Fani W40 Greece (GRE) 3:32.55 183 17
18 14 2 3675 WIDALSKA Marta W40 Poland (POL) 3:37.68 151 18
19 11 2 354 WONG Chor Kwan Joyce W40 Hong Kong, China (HKG) 3:44.93 112 19

Domtel-Sport © by Pilar(1) 2013-2019  API        0.23204398155212 s.