WMACI2019 8. World Masters Athletics Championships Indoor
TORUŃ (POL), March 24-30, 2019
Refresh OFF
Last Changes: 2019-03-24 10:32:19
KSP_50 0 3 0
Info: BEFORE LIVE FINISHED Choose the competition then the category

60 200 400 800 1500 3000 60H 3000W 4x200 HJ PV LJ TJ SP WT DT HT JT 8kmCR 10km HMAR 10kmW PENT 60H_Pen HJ_Pen SP_Pen LJ_Pen 800_Pen

60 200 400 800 1500 3000 60H 3000W 4x200 HJ PV LJ TJ SP WT DT HT JT 6kmCR 8kmCR 10kmW PENT 60H_Pen LJ_Pen SP_Pen HJ_Pen 1000_Pen
  SP    W35   W40   W45   W50   W55   W60   W65   W70   W75   W80   W85   W90   W100 

DAY 1
2019-03-24
DAY 2
2019-03-25
DAY 3
2019-03-26
DAY 4
2019-03-27
DAY 5
2019-03-28
DAY 6
2019-03-29
DAY 7
2019-03-30
MEDAL
TABLE

EVENT RECORDS
WMA R (50) 15.17 Alexandra Marghieva MDA Gent, BEL 2011-03-19
 
 Final

Last Changes: 2019-03-24 10:32:19
Shot Put W50 (3) Final START: 2019-03-24 09:00 END: 09:54:00
Pos Order Bib Athlete Category Club/Country I II III IV V VI Mark
1 12 4101 SOROCHUK Svitlana W50 Ukraine (UKR) 13.02 13.33 13.61 x 13.45 13.44 13.61
2 8 320 BARRIENTOS Marcela W50 Chile (CHI) 12.94 13.06 13.22 x x 13.59 13.59
3 1 2021 WELLER Ellen W50 Germany (GER) 10.87 11.67 11.31 11.12 11.73 12.79 12.79 SB
4 7 947 SIEKKINEN Kirsti W50 Finland (FIN) 10.85 11.40 12.16 12.18 12.22 12.68 12.68 SB
5 4 1726 HILDEBRANDT Carmen W50 Germany (GER) 12.49 11.82 12.07 x 11.93 12.24 12.49
6 2 1986 STOLT Silke W50 Germany (GER) 11.68 x x x 10.80 10.82 11.68 SB
7 5 1070 GUERRIER Sabine W50 France (FRA) 10.87 x 10.85 x 10.65 x 10.87
8 14 3242 KRZYZAN Malgorzata W50 Poland (POL) x x 10.72 x x x 10.72
9 9 3479 PTAK Ryszarda W50 Poland (POL) 10.07 x 10.57 10.57 SB
10 16 2688 VALIULIENE Edita W50 Lithuania (LTU) 9.65 10.23 10.50 10.50 =SB
11 17 4087 ROSETSKA Nataliia W50 Ukraine (UKR) 10.11 10.44 10.14 10.44
12 3 2684 STONYTE Danguole W50 Lithuania (LTU) 9.07 9.32 10.10 10.10 SB
13 18 2005 VOGEL Beate W50 Germany (GER) x x 8.88 8.88
14 11 896 KYRÖNLAHTI Mari W50 Finland (FIN) 8.14 7.96 8.37 8.37
15 6 190 VAN DELSEN Patricia W50 Belgium (BEL) 8.13 8.15 x 8.15
16 13 2721 CHOIJGAVAA Terbish W50 Mongolia (MGL) 6.32 6.72 7.21 7.21
10 4024 SMITH Gwendelyn W50 Trinidad and Tobago (TTO) x x x NM
15 530 ELBEIK Iman W50 Egypt (EGY) x x x NM

Domtel-Sport © by Pilar(1) 2013-2019  API        0.28017902374268 s.