WMACI2019 8. World Masters Athletics Championships Indoor
TORUŃ (POL), March 24-30, 2019
Refresh OFF
Last Changes: 2019-03-30 12:43:20
K1500_60 0 3 0
Info: BEFORE LIVE FINISHED Choose the competition then the category

60 200 400 800 1500 3000 60H 3000W 4x200 HJ PV LJ TJ SP WT DT HT JT 8kmCR 10km HMAR 10kmW PENT 60H_Pen HJ_Pen SP_Pen LJ_Pen 800_Pen

60 200 400 800 1500 3000 60H 3000W 4x200 HJ PV LJ TJ SP WT DT HT JT 6kmCR 8kmCR 10kmW PENT 60H_Pen LJ_Pen SP_Pen HJ_Pen 1000_Pen
  1500    W35   W40   W45   W50   W55   W60   W65   W70   W75   W80+ 

DAY 1
2019-03-24
DAY 2
2019-03-25
DAY 3
2019-03-26
DAY 4
2019-03-27
DAY 5
2019-03-28
DAY 6
2019-03-29
DAY 7
2019-03-30
MEDAL
TABLE

07:55  60 m Hurdles W65  [1st]
08:00  Discus Throw M85 (1) 
08:00  Discus Throw M90 (1) 
08:00  Discus Throw M95 (1) 
08:05  60 m Hurdles W60  [1st]
08:15  60 m Hurdles W55  [1st]
08:25  60 m Hurdles W50  [1st]
08:30  Pole Vault W80 
08:30  Pole Vault W75 
08:30  Pole Vault W70 
08:30  Pole Vault W65 
08:30  Pole Vault W60 
08:50  60 m Hurdles W40  [1st]
09:00  Triple Jump M80 
09:00  Discus Throw W80 (0.75) 
09:00  Triple Jump M85 
09:00  Discus Throw W85 (0.75) 
09:00  Discus Throw W90 (0.75) 
09:05  60 m Hurdles W35  [1st]
09:25  1500 m M80+  [F]
09:30  Discus Throw M80 (1) 
09:38  1500 m M75  [F]
09:48  1500 m M70  [F]
09:57  1500 m M65  [F]
10:00  Half Marathon W+M  [H]
10:00  Half Marathon TEAM W35  [H]
10:00  Half Marathon TEAM W40  [H]
10:00  Half Marathon TEAM W45  [H]
10:00  Half Marathon TEAM W50  [H]
10:00  Half Marathon TEAM W55  [H]
10:00  Half Marathon TEAM W60  [H]
10:00  Half Marathon TEAM W65  [H]
10:00  Half Marathon TEAM W70  [H]
10:00  Half Marathon TEAM M35  [H]
10:00  Half Marathon TEAM M40  [H]
10:00  Half Marathon TEAM M45  [H]
10:00  Half Marathon TEAM M50  [H]
10:00  Half Marathon TEAM M55  [H]
10:00  Half Marathon TEAM M60  [H]
10:00  Half Marathon TEAM M65  [H]
10:00  Half Marathon TEAM M70  [H]
10:00  Half Marathon TEAM M75  [H]
10:00  Triple Jump M75 
10:15  Discus Throw W75 (0.75) 
10:06  1500 m M60  [F]
10:14  1500 m M55  [F]
10:22  1500 m M50  [F]
10:30  1500 m M45  [F]
10:38  1500 m M40  [F]
10:46  1500 m M35  [F]
10:55  60 m Hurdles W75+  [F]
11:00  60 m Hurdles W70  [F]
11:00  Discus Throw M75 (1) 
11:05  60 m Hurdles W65  [F]
11:10  60 m Hurdles W60  [F]
11:15  60 m Hurdles W55  [F]
11:00  Pole Vault W40 
11:20  60 m Hurdles W50  [F]
11:30  Discus Throw W70 (1) 
11:25  60 m Hurdles W45  [F]
11:30  60 m Hurdles W40  [F]
11:15  Triple Jump M65 
11:35  60 m Hurdles W35  [F]
11:40  1500 m W80+  [F]
11:52  1500 m W75  [F]
11:00  Pole Vault W35 
12:04  1500 m W70  [F]
12:15  1500 m W65  [F]
12:27  1500 m W60  [F]
12:39  1500 m W55  [F]
12:30  Triple Jump M70 
12:45  Discus Throw M70 (1) 
12:51  1500 m W50  [F]
13:00  Discus Throw W65 (1) 
13:00  Pole Vault W55 
13:00  Pole Vault W50 
13:00  Pole Vault W45 
13:03  1500 m W45  [F]
13:15  1500 m W40  [F]
13:15  Discus Throw M70 (1) 
13:25  1500 m W35  [F]
13:35  4x200 m Relay M85  [H]
13:35  4x200 m Relay M80  [H]
13:43  4x200 m Relay W80  [H]
13:43  4x200 m Relay W75  [H]
13:43  4x200 m Relay W70  [H]
13:51  4x200 m Relay M75  [H]
13:59  4x200 m Relay M70  [H]
14:15  Discus Throw W60 (1) 
14:15  4x200 m Relay M65  [H]
14:23  4x200 m Relay W65  [H]
14:30  Discus Throw W55 (1) 
14:31  4x200 m Relay M60  [H]
14:39  4x200 m Relay W60  [H]
14:45  Discus Throw W60 (1) 
14:47  4x200 m Relay M55  [H]
15:00  Closing Ceremony 
15:20  4x200 m Relay W55  [H]
15:28  4x200 m Relay M50  [H]
15:44  4x200 m Relay W50  [H]
16:00  4x200 m Relay M45  [H]
16:16  4x200 m Relay W45  [H]
16:32  4x200 m Relay M40  [H]
16:48  4x200 m Relay W40  [H]
17:04  4x200 m Relay M35  [H]
17:20  4x200 m Relay W35  [H]
EVENT RECORDS
WMA R (60) 5:10.44 Lidia Zentner GER Ludwigshafen, GER 2014-02-01
 
 Final

Last Changes: 2019-03-30 12:43:20
1500 m W60 Final START: 2019-03-30 12:27 STARTED: 12:25:30
  PhotoFinish
Pos Lane Bib Athlete Category Club/Country Mark
1 12 784 RUZAFA MANCHON M.Teresa W60 Spain (ESP) 5:29.36
2 5 4206 HINZ Lesley W60 United States of America (USA) 5:35.72
3 9 4165 COOKE Susan Lynn W60 United States of America (USA) 5:35.79
4 7 2854 ADAMSON Christine W60 New Zealand (NZL) 5:37.20
5 18 798 SEVILLA SANTAMARÍA Dorotea W60 Spain (ESP) 5:46.98 SB
6 11 1316 GARNIER Anna W60 Great Britain and Northern Ireland (GBR) 5:49.06
7 14 1778 KOLESA Gerlinde W60 Germany (GER) 5:49.35
8 15 55 DRENNAN Deborah W60 Australia (AUS) 5:49.57
9 13 1715 HENN Elisabeth W60 Germany (GER) 6:02.01 SB
10 6 2303 BARLETTA Cinzia W60 Italy (ITA) 6:04.48
11 10 1963 SCHUBERT Rita W60 Germany (GER) 6:05.70
12 2 4121 RUIZ Veronica W60 Uruguay (URU) 6:07.07 SB
13 4 1466 RIDDELL Avril W60 Great Britain and Northern Ireland (GBR) 6:18.19 SB
14 17 2575 MUNTYAN Tatyana W60 Kazakhstan (KAZ) 8:11.89
1 1801 KRUSE Cora W60 Germany (GER) DNS
3 1916 REINKE-WIESE Birgit W60 Germany (GER) DNS
8 2304 BARONE Francesca W60 Italy (ITA) DNS
16 2511 TOMA Grazia W60 Italy (ITA) DNS

Domtel-Sport © by Pilar(1) 2013-2019  API        0.35059595108032 s.