WMACI2019 8. World Masters Athletics Championships Indoor
TORUŃ (POL), March 24-30, 2019
Refresh OFF
Last Changes: 2019-03-29 21:30:12
M200_45 0 3 0
Info: BEFORE LIVE FINISHED Choose the competition then the category

60 200 400 800 1500 3000 60H 3000W 4x200 HJ PV LJ TJ SP WT DT HT JT 8kmCR 10km HMAR 10kmW PENT 60H_Pen HJ_Pen SP_Pen LJ_Pen 800_Pen

60 200 400 800 1500 3000 60H 3000W 4x200 HJ PV LJ TJ SP WT DT HT JT 6kmCR 8kmCR 10kmW PENT 60H_Pen LJ_Pen SP_Pen HJ_Pen 1000_Pen
  200    M35   M40   M45   M50   M55   M60   M65   M70   M75   M80   M85   M90+ 

DAY 1
2019-03-24
DAY 2
2019-03-25
DAY 3
2019-03-26
DAY 4
2019-03-27
DAY 5
2019-03-28
DAY 6
2019-03-29
DAY 7
2019-03-30
MEDAL
TABLE

08:00  60 m Hurdles W65+ Pentathlon  [H]
08:35  60 m Hurdles M70  [1st]
08:35  Triple Jump M45 
08:35  High Jump W65+ Pentathlon 
08:50  60 m Hurdles M65  [1st]
09:00  Discus Throw W50 (1) 
09:00  10 km Walk W55+  [H]
09:00  Shot Put M60 (5) 
09:00  Hammer Throw W90 (2) 
09:00  Hammer Throw W85 (2) 
09:00  Hammer Throw W80 (2) 
09:05  60 m Hurdles M60  [1st]
09:25  60 m Hurdles W55-60 Pentathlon  [H]
09:45  60 m Hurdles M55  [1st]
10:05  60 m Hurdles M50  [1st]
10:15  Discus Throw W45 (1) 
10:15  Hammer Throw W75 (2) 
10:15  High Jump W55-60 Pentathlon 
10:25  60 m Hurdles M45  [1st]
10:30  Shot Put W65+ (3/2) Pentathlon 
10:45  60 m Hurdles M40  [1st]
10:45  Hammer Throw W70 (3) 
10:45  10 km Walk W35-50  [H]
10:46  10 km Walk TEAM W35  [H]
10:47  10 km Walk TEAM W40  [H]
10:48  10 km Walk TEAM W45  [H]
10:49  10 km Walk TEAM W50  [H]
10:50  10 km Walk TEAM W55  [H]
10:51  10 km Walk TEAM W60  [H]
10:52  10 km Walk TEAM W65  [H]
10:53  10 km Walk TEAM W70  [H]
10:54  10 km Walk TEAM W75  [H]
10:55  60 m Hurdles W45-50 Pentathlon  [H]
11:00  Shot Put M55 (6) 
11:20  60 m Hurdles M35  [1st]
11:20  Discus Throw W35 (1) 
11:20  Discus Throw W40 (1) 
11:28  200 m W80  [1st]
11:30  Pole Vault M85 
11:30  Pole Vault M80 
11:36  200 m W65  [1st]
11:48  200 m W60  [1st]
12:00  Shot Put W55-60 (3) Pentathlon 
12:00  High Jump W45-50 Pentathlon 
12:12  200 m W50  [SF]
12:15  Hammer Throw W65 (3) 
12:15  10 km Walk M70+  [H]
12:15  Long Jump W65+ Pentathlon 
12:16  10 km Walk TEAM M70  [H]
12:17  10 km Walk TEAM M75  [H]
12:20  60 m Hurdles W35-40 Pentathlon  [H]
12:40  200 m W45  [SF]
12:52  200 m W40  [SF]
13:04  200 m W35  [SF]
13:20  200 m M80  [1st]
13:20  Hammer Throw M85 (3) 
13:20  Hammer Throw M90 (3) 
13:30  Pole Vault M75 
13:30  Hammer Throw W55 (3) 
13:32  200 m M75  [1st]
13:40  200 m M70  [SF]
13:45  10 km Walk M55-65  [H]
13:46  10 km Walk TEAM M55  [H]
13:47  10 km Walk TEAM M60  [H]
13:48  10 km Walk TEAM M65  [H]
13:50  Long Jump W55-60 Pentathlon 
13:52  800 m W65+ Pentathlon  [H]
13:57  High Jump W35-40 Pentathlon 
14:00  Shot Put W45-50 (4/3) Pentathlon 
14:05  Pentathlon W65+ 
14:07  200 m M65  [SF]
14:19  200 m M60  [SF]
14:30  Hammer Throw M80 (3) 
14:31  200 m M55  [SF]
14:43  200 m M50  [SF]
14:45  Hammer Throw M75 (4) 
14:55  200 m M45  [SF]
15:00  Pole Vault M70 
15:00  Hammer Throw W60 (3) 
15:07  200 m M40  [SF]
15:15  10 km Walk M35-50  [H]
15:16  10 km Walk TEAM M35  [H]
15:17  10 km Walk TEAM M40  [H]
15:18  10 km Walk TEAM M45  [H]
15:19  200 m M35  [SF]
15:19  10 km Walk TEAM M50  [H]
15:28  Long Jump W45-50 Pentathlon 
15:35  Hammer Throw W60 (3) 
15:38  800 m W55-60 Pentathlon  [H]
15:45  Shot Put W35-40 (4) Pentathlon 
15:48  Pentathlon W55-60 
15:50  1500 m M65  [1st]
16:10  1500 m M60  [1st]
16:30  1500 m M55  [1st]
16:50  1500 m M50  [1st]
16:50  Pole Vault M65 
17:20  800 m W45-50 Pentathlon  [H]
17:25  Long Jump W35-40 Pentathlon 
17:34  Pentathlon W45-50 
17:35  1500 m M45  [1st]
18:00  1500 m M40  [1st]
18:15  Triple Jump M40 
18:25  1500 m M35  [1st]
19:08  800 m W35-40 Pentathlon  [H]
19:08  Pentathlon W35-40 
19:10  60 m Hurdles M85  [F]
19:15  60 m Hurdles M80  [F]
19:20  60 m Hurdles M75  [F]
19:25  60 m Hurdles M70  [F]
19:30  60 m Hurdles M65  [F]
19:35  60 m Hurdles M60  [F]
19:40  60 m Hurdles M55  [F]
19:45  60 m Hurdles M50  [F]
19:50  60 m Hurdles M45  [F]
19:51  Triple Jump M35 
19:55  60 m Hurdles M40  [F]
20:00  60 m Hurdles M35  [F]
20:05  200 m M90+  [F]
20:10  200 m M85  [F]
20:15  200 m M80  [F]
20:19  200 m M75  [F]
20:23  200 m M70  [F]
20:27  200 m M65  [F]
20:31  200 m M60  [F]
20:35  200 m M55  [F]
20:39  200 m M50  [F]
20:43  200 m M45  [F]
20:47  200 m M40  [F]
20:51  200 m M35  [F]
20:56  200 m W85+  [F]
21:01  200 m W80  [F]
21:05  200 m W75  [F]
21:09  200 m W70  [F]
21:13  200 m W65  [F]
21:17  200 m W60  [F]
21:21  200 m W55  [F]
21:25  200 m W50  [F]
21:29  200 m W45  [F]
21:33  200 m W40  [F]
21:37  200 m W35  [F]
EVENT RECORDS
WMA R (45) 22.52 Darren Scott GBR Torun, POL 2015-03-27
 
 Rd.1 Heat 1  Rd.1 Heat 2  Rd.1 Heat 3  Rd.1 Heat 4  Rd.1 Heat 5  Rd.1 Heat 6  Rd.1 Heat 7  Rd.1 Heat 8  Rd.1 Heat 9  Rd.1 Heat 10  Rd.1 Heat 11  SF1  SF2  SF3  Final

Last Changes: 2019-03-29 21:30:12
200 m M45 Final START: 2019-03-29 20:43 STARTED: 20:49:03
  PhotoFinish
Pos Lane Bib Athlete Category Club/Country Mark
1 6 1244 COOGAN Michael M45 Great Britain and Northern Ireland (GBR) 23.16
2 4 1124 OZIER Marc M45 France (FRA) 23.46
3 5 59 GIGLIO Mark M45 Australia (AUS) 23.47
4 3 711 MARTINEZ FUNES Gregorio M45 Spain (ESP) 23.51
5 1 2080 BÉRES Sándor M45 Hungary (HUN) 23.86
6 2 1337 HARVEY Ciaran M45 Great Britain and Northern Ireland (GBR) 24.42

Domtel-Sport © by Pilar(1) 2013-2019  API        0.40013885498047 s.