8. World Masters Athletics Championships Indoor
TORUŃ (POL), March 24-30, 2019
Refresh OFF
Last Changes:
2019-03-30 16:31:13
M4x200_45
1
1
0
Info:
BEFORE
LIVE
FINISHED
Choose the competition then the category
60
200
400
800
1500
3000
60H
3000W
4x200
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
WT
DT
HT
JT
8
km
CR
10
km
HMAR
10
km
W
PENT
60H_Pen
HJ_Pen
SP_Pen
LJ_Pen
800_Pen
60
200
400
800
1500
3000
60H
3000W
4x200
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
WT
DT
HT
JT
6
km
CR
8
km
CR
10
km
W
PENT
60H_Pen
LJ_Pen
SP_Pen
HJ_Pen
1000_Pen
4x200
M35
M40
M45
M50
M55
M60
M65
M70
M75
M80
M85
DAY 1
2019-03-24
DAY 2
2019-03-25
DAY 3
2019-03-26
DAY 4
2019-03-27
DAY 5
2019-03-28
DAY 6
2019-03-29
DAY 7
2019-03-30
MEDAL
TABLE
07:55
60 m Hurdles W65
[1st]
08:00
Discus Throw M85 (1)
08:00
Discus Throw M90 (1)
08:00
Discus Throw M95 (1)
08:05
60 m Hurdles W60
[1st]
08:15
60 m Hurdles W55
[1st]
08:25
60 m Hurdles W50
[1st]
08:30
Pole Vault W80
08:30
Pole Vault W75
08:30
Pole Vault W70
08:30
Pole Vault W65
08:30
Pole Vault W60
08:50
60 m Hurdles W40
[1st]
09:00
Triple Jump M80
09:00
Discus Throw W80 (0.75)
09:00
Triple Jump M85
09:00
Discus Throw W85 (0.75)
09:00
Discus Throw W90 (0.75)
09:05
60 m Hurdles W35
[1st]
09:25
1500 m M80+
[F]
09:30
Discus Throw M80 (1)
09:38
1500 m M75
[F]
09:48
1500 m M70
[F]
09:57
1500 m M65
[F]
10:00
Half Marathon W+M
[H]
10:00
Half Marathon TEAM W35
[H]
10:00
Half Marathon TEAM W40
[H]
10:00
Half Marathon TEAM W45
[H]
10:00
Half Marathon TEAM W50
[H]
10:00
Half Marathon TEAM W55
[H]
10:00
Half Marathon TEAM W60
[H]
10:00
Half Marathon TEAM W65
[H]
10:00
Half Marathon TEAM W70
[H]
10:00
Half Marathon TEAM M35
[H]
10:00
Half Marathon TEAM M40
[H]
10:00
Half Marathon TEAM M45
[H]
10:00
Half Marathon TEAM M50
[H]
10:00
Half Marathon TEAM M55
[H]
10:00
Half Marathon TEAM M60
[H]
10:00
Half Marathon TEAM M65
[H]
10:00
Half Marathon TEAM M70
[H]
10:00
Half Marathon TEAM M75
[H]
10:00
Triple Jump M75
10:15
Discus Throw W75 (0.75)
10:06
1500 m M60
[F]
10:14
1500 m M55
[F]
10:22
1500 m M50
[F]
10:30
1500 m M45
[F]
10:38
1500 m M40
[F]
10:46
1500 m M35
[F]
10:55
60 m Hurdles W75+
[F]
11:00
60 m Hurdles W70
[F]
11:00
Discus Throw M75 (1)
11:05
60 m Hurdles W65
[F]
11:10
60 m Hurdles W60
[F]
11:15
60 m Hurdles W55
[F]
11:00
Pole Vault W40
11:20
60 m Hurdles W50
[F]
11:30
Discus Throw W70 (1)
11:25
60 m Hurdles W45
[F]
11:30
60 m Hurdles W40
[F]
11:15
Triple Jump M65
11:35
60 m Hurdles W35
[F]
11:40
1500 m W80+
[F]
11:52
1500 m W75
[F]
11:00
Pole Vault W35
12:04
1500 m W70
[F]
12:15
1500 m W65
[F]
12:27
1500 m W60
[F]
12:39
1500 m W55
[F]
12:30
Triple Jump M70
12:45
Discus Throw M70 (1)
12:51
1500 m W50
[F]
13:00
Discus Throw W65 (1)
13:00
Pole Vault W55
13:00
Pole Vault W50
13:00
Pole Vault W45
13:03
1500 m W45
[F]
13:15
1500 m W40
[F]
13:15
Discus Throw M70 (1)
13:25
1500 m W35
[F]
13:35
4x200 m Relay M85
[H]
13:35
4x200 m Relay M80
[H]
13:43
4x200 m Relay W80
[H]
13:43
4x200 m Relay W75
[H]
13:43
4x200 m Relay W70
[H]
13:51
4x200 m Relay M75
[H]
13:59
4x200 m Relay M70
[H]
14:15
Discus Throw W60 (1)
14:15
4x200 m Relay M65
[H]
14:23
4x200 m Relay W65
[H]
14:30
Discus Throw W55 (1)
14:31
4x200 m Relay M60
[H]
14:39
4x200 m Relay W60
[H]
14:45
Discus Throw W60 (1)
14:47
4x200 m Relay M55
[H]
15:00
Closing Ceremony
15:20
4x200 m Relay W55
[H]
15:28
4x200 m Relay M50
[H]
15:44
4x200 m Relay W50
[H]
16:00
4x200 m Relay M45
[H]
16:16
4x200 m Relay W45
[H]
16:32
4x200 m Relay M40
[H]
16:48
4x200 m Relay W40
[H]
17:04
4x200 m Relay M35
[H]
17:20
4x200 m Relay W35
[H]
EVENT RECORDS
WMA R (45)
1:33.83
Ramirez,Sunneborn,Wallin,W?llgren
SWE
Norrköping
2017-03-04
Heat 1
Heat 2
Summary
Last Changes:
2019-03-30 16:31:13
4x200 m Relay M45 Heat 1
START: 2019-03-30
16:00
STARTED:
15:58:34
Pos
Lane
Bib
Athlete
Category
Club/Country
Mark
Rank
1
4
2098
BÉRES Sándor (M45)
LISZTÓCZKI János (M45)
HALLOSY Zsolt (M45)
KOLTAI Péter (M45)
M45
Hungary (HUN)
1:36.89
2
2
2
564
MARTINEZ FUNES Gregorio (M45)
CAULES Ivan (M45)
CASTIELLA CABELLO Alfonso (M45)
BOSCH ORTIZ Xavi (M45)
M45
Spain (ESP)
1:37.06
3
3
3
MACALUSO Paolo (M45)
PISTILLO Maurizio (M45)
EL AZZOUZI Hassan (M50)
POGGIARONI Edoardo (M45)
M45
Italy (ITA)
1:43.04
7
4
5
3702
PECZEK Adam (M45)
PRUSZYNSKI Andrzej (M45)
STEPNIAK Radoslaw (M45)
WOJCIECHOWSKI Przemyslaw (45-49)
M45
Poland (POL)
1:45.63
9
6
ZHUMADILOV Valery (M55)
TEE Dmitri (M45)
RIM Taavi (M45)
MUTLI Andrus (M45)
M45
Estonia (EST)
DNS
© by Pilar(1) 2013-2019
API
0.16083884239197 s.