8. World Masters Athletics Championships Indoor
TORUŃ (POL), March 24-30, 2019
Refresh OFF
Last Changes:
2019-03-28 16:01:43
WMHJ_45
1
1
0
Info:
BEFORE
LIVE
FINISHED
Choose the competition then the category
60
200
400
800
1500
3000
60H
3000W
4x200
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
WT
DT
HT
JT
8
km
CR
10
km
HMAR
10
km
W
PENT
60H_Pen
HJ_Pen
SP_Pen
LJ_Pen
800_Pen
60
200
400
800
1500
3000
60H
3000W
4x200
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
WT
DT
HT
JT
6
km
CR
8
km
CR
10
km
W
PENT
60H_Pen
LJ_Pen
SP_Pen
HJ_Pen
1000_Pen
HJ_Pen
M35
M40
M45
M50
M55
M60
M65
M70
M75+
DAY 1
2019-03-24
DAY 2
2019-03-25
DAY 3
2019-03-26
DAY 4
2019-03-27
DAY 5
2019-03-28
DAY 6
2019-03-29
DAY 7
2019-03-30
MEDAL
TABLE
08:00
Weight Throw M50 (11.340)
08:00
60 m Hurdles M50 Pentathlon
[H]
08:10
Shot Put M95 (3)
08:14
Shot Put M90 (3)
08:35
200 m M70
[1st]
08:46
Long Jump M50 Pentathlon
09:10
200 m M65
[1st]
09:14
Shot Put M85 (3)
09:40
Weight Throw M55 (11.340)
09:40
60 m Hurdles M45 Pentathlon
[H]
09:55
200 m M60
[1st]
10:00
Pole Vault M60
10:00
Discus Throw M45 (2)
10:05
Hammer Throw W50 (3)
10:10
Long Jump M45 Pentathlon
10:30
200 m M55
[1st]
10:40
Shot Put M50 (6) Pentathlon
10:55
60 m Hurdles M40 Pentathlon
[H]
11:15
Discus Throw M40 (2)
11:45
200 m M50
[1st]
11:45
Hammer Throw W45 (4)
11:45
Long Jump M40 Pentathlon
12:00
Shot Put M45 (7.26) Pentathlon
12:00
Triple Jump W80
12:00
Triple Jump W75
12:00
Triple Jump W70
12:15
Triple Jump W85
12:20
Discus Throw M35 (2)
12:35
60 m Hurdles M35 Pentathlon
[H]
12:45
200 m M45
[1st]
13:00
Pole Vault M55
13:00
Hammer Throw W40 (4)
13:00
High Jump M50 Pentathlon
13:17
Long Jump M35 Pentathlon
13:40
200 m M40
[1st]
13:50
Hammer Throw W35 (4)
14:00
Shot Put M80 (3)
14:00
Shot Put M40 (7.26) Pentathlon
14:30
Triple Jump W65
14:45
High Jump M45 Pentathlon
14:48
Pentathlon M50
14:50
200 m M35
[1st]
15:00
Triple Jump W60
15:15
Shot Put M75 (4)
15:15
1000 m M50 Pentathlon
[H]
15:15
Shot Put M35 (7.26) Pentathlon
15:30
200 m W55
[1st]
15:55
200 m W50
[1st]
16:00
Pole Vault M50
16:00
High Jump M40 Pentathlon
16:30
Triple Jump W55
16:35
1000 m M45 Pentathlon
[H]
16:45
Shot Put M70 (4)
16:45
Shot Put M65 (5)
16:53
Pentathlon M45
16:55
200 m W45
[1st]
17:30
High Jump M35 Pentathlon
17:45
200 m W40
[1st]
17:45
Triple Jump W50
18:20
200 m W35
[1st]
18:40
1000 m M40 Pentathlon
[H]
18:45
Pentathlon M40
19:00
800 m M85+
[F]
19:08
800 m M80
[F]
19:15
800 m M75
[F]
19:22
800 m M70
[F]
19:29
800 m M65
[F]
19:36
800 m M60
[F]
19:43
800 m M55
[F]
19:50
800 m M50
[F]
19:57
800 m M45
[F]
20:04
800 m M40
[F]
20:11
800 m M35
[F]
20:15
1000 m M35 Pentathlon
[H]
20:20
800 m W80+
[F]
20:28
800 m W75
[F]
20:30
Pentathlon M35
20:36
800 m W70
[F]
20:44
800 m W65
[F]
20:52
800 m W60
[F]
21:00
800 m W55
[F]
21:08
800 m W50
[F]
21:16
800 m W45
[F]
21:24
800 m W40
[F]
21:32
800 m W35
[F]
EVENT RECORDS
WMA R (45)
2.04
Dennis Lewis
USA
Ypsilanti, USA
2006-02-11
Gr. 1
Gr. 2
Summary
Last Changes:
2019-03-28 16:01:43
High Jump M45 Pentathlon Gr. 1
START: 2019-03-28
14:45
END:
15:30:00
Pos
Order
Bib
Athlete
Category
Club/Country
1.48
1.51
1.54
1.57
1.60
1.63
1.66
1.69
1.72
1.75
Mark
Points
Rank
1
4
3614
SZEWERA Pawel
M45
Poland (POL)
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xxx
1.72
705
1
✔
2
7
1457
RAMM Laurence
M45
Great Britain and Northern Ireland (GBR)
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xxx
1.66
644
6
✔
3
3
3323
MANKA Robert
M45
Poland (POL)
-
o
-
o
o
xxo
o
xxx
1.66
644
4
✔
4
1
4009
SUNNEBORN Mattias
M45
Sweden (SWE)
-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
xxx
1.66
644
5
✔
5
2
1168
VANDECASTEELE Francky
M45
France (FRA)
-
-
o
o
xo
o
xxx
1.63
619
9
✔
6
8
469
SEBERA Martin
M45
Czech Republic (CZE)
-
-
o
o
xxo
o
xxx
1.63
619
10
✔
7
10
832
MUTLI Andrus
M45
Estonia (EST)
o
o
o
o
xxo
xxo
r
1.63
619
8
✔
8
9
3919
ALBING Christian
M45
Sweden (SWE)
o
o
xo
o
xxo
xxr
1.60
593
13
✔
8
11
843
TEE Dmitri
M45
Estonia (EST)
-
-
-
xo
xxo
xxx
1.60
593
11
✔
6
1633
DOERING Ludwig
M45
Germany (GER)
DNS
✔
© by Pilar(1) 2013-2019
API
0.10595703125 s.