8. World Masters Athletics Championships Indoor
TORUŃ (POL), March 24-30, 2019
Refresh OFF
Last Changes:
2019-03-27 14:27:19
KJT_60
2
1
0
Info:
BEFORE
LIVE
FINISHED
Choose the competition then the category
60
200
400
800
1500
3000
60H
3000W
4x200
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
WT
DT
HT
JT
8
km
CR
10
km
HMAR
10
km
W
PENT
60H_Pen
HJ_Pen
SP_Pen
LJ_Pen
800_Pen
60
200
400
800
1500
3000
60H
3000W
4x200
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
WT
DT
HT
JT
6
km
CR
8
km
CR
10
km
W
PENT
60H_Pen
LJ_Pen
SP_Pen
HJ_Pen
1000_Pen
JT
W35
W40
W45
W50
W55
W60
W65
W70
W75
W80
W85
W100
DAY 1
2019-03-24
DAY 2
2019-03-25
DAY 3
2019-03-26
DAY 4
2019-03-27
DAY 5
2019-03-28
DAY 6
2019-03-29
DAY 7
2019-03-30
MEDAL
TABLE
08:10
60 m Hurdles M75+ Pentathlon
[H]
08:25
800 m M55
[1st]
09:00
Long Jump M75+ Pentathlon
09:00
60 m Hurdles M70 Pentathlon
[H]
09:20
800 m M50
[1st]
09:25
Weight Throw M45 (15.880)
09:30
Javelin Throw W55 (500)
09:32
Long Jump M70 Pentathlon
09:40
Discus Throw M65 (1)
09:55
800 m M40
[1st]
10:00
Pole Vault M35
10:00
Javelin Throw M85 (400)
10:00
10 km W+M
[H]
10:00
Pole Vault M40
10:00
Javelin Throw M90 (400)
10:30
Shot Put M75+ (4/3) Pentathlon
10:30
60 m Hurdles M65 Pentathlon
[H]
10:30
Discus Throw M65 (1)
10:50
60 m W85+
[F]
10:55
60 m W80
[F]
11:00
60 m W75
[F]
11:00
Weight Throw M40 (15.880)
11:05
60 m W70
[F]
11:10
60 m W65
[F]
11:15
60 m W60
[F]
11:15
Javelin Throw W60 (500)
11:20
60 m W55
[F]
11:25
60 m W50
[F]
11:25
Long Jump M65 Pentathlon
11:30
60 m W45
[F]
11:30
Shot Put M70 (4) Pentathlon
11:30
Javelin Throw W100 (400)
11:30
Javelin Throw W85 (400)
11:30
Javelin Throw W80 (400)
11:30
Javelin Throw W75 (400)
11:35
60 m W40
[F]
11:40
60 m W35
[F]
11:45
60 m Hurdles M60 Pentathlon
[H]
11:50
Javelin Throw W60 (500)
12:00
60 m M90+
[F]
12:00
Discus Throw M60 (1)
12:00
High Jump M75+ Pentathlon
12:05
60 m M85
[F]
12:10
60 m M80
[F]
12:15
60 m M75
[F]
12:20
60 m M70
[F]
12:20
Weight Throw M35 (15.880)
12:25
60 m M65
[F]
12:30
60 m M60
[F]
12:35
60 m M55
[F]
12:40
60 m M50
[F]
12:45
60 m M45
[F]
12:47
Discus Throw M60 (1)
12:50
60 m M40
[F]
12:55
60 m M35
[F]
13:00
Pole Vault M45
13:00
60 m Hurdles M55 Pentathlon
[H]
13:00
Shot Put M65 (5) Pentathlon
13:00
Long Jump M60 Pentathlon
13:05
Javelin Throw M80 (400)
13:15
Javelin Throw W65 (500)
13:30
High Jump M70 Pentathlon
13:40
1000 m M75+ Pentathlon
[H]
13:58
Pentathlon M75+
14:00
800 m M70
[1st]
14:10
Discus Throw M55 (1.5)
14:10
Long Jump M55 Pentathlon
14:15
Javelin Throw M75 (500)
14:15
Javelin Throw W70 (500)
14:30
800 m M65
[1st]
14:30
Shot Put M60 (5) Pentathlon
14:45
800 m M60
[1st]
15:00
1000 m M70 Pentathlon
[H]
15:00
High Jump M65 Pentathlon
15:15
Pentathlon M70
15:17
Discus Throw M50 (1.5)
15:30
Discus Throw M50 (1.5)
15:30
Triple Jump W45
15:30
Triple Jump W35
15:55
Shot Put M55 (6) Pentathlon
16:05
800 m M45
[1st]
16:20
High Jump M60 Pentathlon
16:40
1000 m M65 Pentathlon
[H]
16:57
Pentathlon M65
17:00
Triple Jump W40
17:20
800 m M35
[1st]
17:40
800 m W60
[1st]
17:50
High Jump M55 Pentathlon
18:00
1000 m M60 Pentathlon
[H]
18:18
Pentathlon M60
18:20
800 m W55
[1st]
18:40
800 m W50
[1st]
19:00
1000 m M55 Pentathlon
[H]
19:10
Pentathlon M55
19:25
800 m W40
[1st]
EVENT RECORDS
WMA R (60)
37.50
Linda Cohn
USA
Northridge, USA
2014-05-02
Gr. 1
Gr. 2
Summary
Last Changes:
2019-03-27 14:27:19
Javelin Throw W60 (500) Gr. 2
START: 2019-03-27
11:50
END:
12:40:00
Pos
Order
Bib
Athlete
Category
Club/Country
I
II
III
IV
V
VI
Mark
Rank
1
10
1582
BASEDA Wiebke
W60
Germany (GER)
29.64
x
x
26.30
x
x
29.64
1
✔
2
9
4123
ALEGRIA-DYBVIG Tamara
W60
United States of America (USA)
26.62
x
24.39
x
25.98
29.47
29.47
2
✔
3
7
481
STAHLOVA Irena
W60
Czech Republic (CZE)
18.02
25.75
x
x
x
28.10
28.10
SB
3
✔
4
8
2738
AKKERMAN-SMITS Anja
W60
Netherlands (NED)
27.47
27.31
26.60
x
24.09
27.61
27.61
4
✔
5
5
906
MAKITORMA Liisa
W60
Finland (FIN)
20.95
22.06
26.40
19.95
r
26.40
SB
5
✔
6
1
2032
WISNIEWSKI Elisabeth
W60
Germany (GER)
22.26
x
x
20.33
22.36
23.32
23.32
6
✔
7
6
2821
FLAATHE Janice
W60
Norway (NOR)
22.16
22.00
x
22.72
x
22.69
22.72
7
✔
8
2
120
HEIDINGER Barbara
W60
Austria (AUT)
17.23
21.43
20.54
19.17
18.97
x
21.43
8
✔
9
12
1519
THACKER Anne
W60
Great Britain and Northern Ireland (GBR)
x
x
18.12
18.12
14
✔
10
11
2777
VAN APPEVEN Jose
W60
Netherlands (NED)
x
17.10
17.16
17.16
17
✔
11
3
2718
AYUSH Altantsetseg
W60
Mongolia (MGL)
x
13.91
16.35
16.35
19
✔
4
937
PULKKINEN Merja
W60
Finland (FIN)
x
x
x
NM
✔
© by Pilar(1) 2013-2019
API
0.10202598571777 s.