WMACI2019 8. World Masters Athletics Championships Indoor
TORUŃ (POL), March 24-30, 2019
Refresh OFF
Last Changes: 2019-03-27 20:05:15
WMIPENT_55 3 3 0
Info: BEFORE LIVE FINISHED Choose the competition then the category

60 200 400 800 1500 3000 60H 3000W 4x200 HJ PV LJ TJ SP WT DT HT JT 8kmCR 10km HMAR 10kmW PENT 60H_Pen HJ_Pen SP_Pen LJ_Pen 800_Pen

60 200 400 800 1500 3000 60H 3000W 4x200 HJ PV LJ TJ SP WT DT HT JT 6kmCR 8kmCR 10kmW PENT 60H_Pen LJ_Pen SP_Pen HJ_Pen 1000_Pen
  PENT    M35   M40   M45   M50   M55   M60   M65   M70   M75+ 

DAY 1
2019-03-24
DAY 2
2019-03-25
DAY 3
2019-03-26
DAY 4
2019-03-27
DAY 5
2019-03-28
DAY 6
2019-03-29
DAY 7
2019-03-30
MEDAL
TABLE

08:10  60 m Hurdles M75+ Pentathlon  [H]
08:25  800 m M55  [1st]
09:00  Long Jump M75+ Pentathlon 
09:00  60 m Hurdles M70 Pentathlon  [H]
09:20  800 m M50  [1st]
09:25  Weight Throw M45 (15.880) 
09:30  Javelin Throw W55 (500) 
09:32  Long Jump M70 Pentathlon 
09:40  Discus Throw M65 (1) 
09:55  800 m M40  [1st]
10:00  Pole Vault M35 
10:00  Javelin Throw M85 (400) 
10:00  10 km W+M  [H]
10:00  Pole Vault M40 
10:00  Javelin Throw M90 (400) 
10:30  Shot Put M75+ (4/3) Pentathlon 
10:30  60 m Hurdles M65 Pentathlon  [H]
10:30  Discus Throw M65 (1) 
10:50  60 m W85+  [F]
10:55  60 m W80  [F]
11:00  60 m W75  [F]
11:00  Weight Throw M40 (15.880) 
11:05  60 m W70  [F]
11:10  60 m W65  [F]
11:15  60 m W60  [F]
11:15  Javelin Throw W60 (500) 
11:20  60 m W55  [F]
11:25  60 m W50  [F]
11:25  Long Jump M65 Pentathlon 
11:30  60 m W45  [F]
11:30  Shot Put M70 (4) Pentathlon 
11:30  Javelin Throw W100 (400) 
11:30  Javelin Throw W85 (400) 
11:30  Javelin Throw W80 (400) 
11:30  Javelin Throw W75 (400) 
11:35  60 m W40  [F]
11:40  60 m W35  [F]
11:45  60 m Hurdles M60 Pentathlon  [H]
11:50  Javelin Throw W60 (500) 
12:00  60 m M90+  [F]
12:00  Discus Throw M60 (1) 
12:00  High Jump M75+ Pentathlon 
12:05  60 m M85  [F]
12:10  60 m M80  [F]
12:15  60 m M75  [F]
12:20  60 m M70  [F]
12:20  Weight Throw M35 (15.880) 
12:25  60 m M65  [F]
12:30  60 m M60  [F]
12:35  60 m M55  [F]
12:40  60 m M50  [F]
12:45  60 m M45  [F]
12:47  Discus Throw M60 (1) 
12:50  60 m M40  [F]
12:55  60 m M35  [F]
13:00  Pole Vault M45 
13:00  60 m Hurdles M55 Pentathlon  [H]
13:00  Shot Put M65 (5) Pentathlon 
13:00  Long Jump M60 Pentathlon 
13:05  Javelin Throw M80 (400) 
13:15  Javelin Throw W65 (500) 
13:30  High Jump M70 Pentathlon 
13:40  1000 m M75+ Pentathlon  [H]
13:58  Pentathlon M75+ 
14:00  800 m M70  [1st]
14:10  Discus Throw M55 (1.5) 
14:10  Long Jump M55 Pentathlon 
14:15  Javelin Throw M75 (500) 
14:15  Javelin Throw W70 (500) 
14:30  800 m M65  [1st]
14:30  Shot Put M60 (5) Pentathlon 
14:45  800 m M60  [1st]
15:00  1000 m M70 Pentathlon  [H]
15:00  High Jump M65 Pentathlon 
15:15  Pentathlon M70 
15:17  Discus Throw M50 (1.5) 
15:30  Discus Throw M50 (1.5) 
15:30  Triple Jump W45 
15:30  Triple Jump W35 
15:55  Shot Put M55 (6) Pentathlon 
16:05  800 m M45  [1st]
16:20  High Jump M60 Pentathlon 
16:40  1000 m M65 Pentathlon  [H]
16:57  Pentathlon M65 
17:00  Triple Jump W40 
17:20  800 m M35  [1st]
17:40  800 m W60  [1st]
17:50  High Jump M55 Pentathlon 
18:00  1000 m M60 Pentathlon  [H]
18:18  Pentathlon M60 
18:20  800 m W55  [1st]
18:40  800 m W50  [1st]
19:00  1000 m M55 Pentathlon  [H]
19:10  Pentathlon M55 
19:25  800 m W40  [1st]
EVENT RECORDS
WMA R (55) 4291 Martin Vogel GER Torun, POL 2015-03-25
 
 Summary  Summary

Last Changes: 2019-03-27 20:05:15
Pentathlon M55 Summary START: 2019-03-27 19:10 END: 19:45:00
Pos Order Bib Athlete Category Club/Country Mark Rank
1 14 4151 BLAKEMORE Damon M55 United States of America (USA) 4225 SB 1
2 13 1148 SAICHI Salem M55 France (FRA) 3925 2
3 29 1253 CRAWLEY Ian M55 Great Britain and Northern Ireland (GBR) 3717 3
4 9 1798 KROPKA Rolf M55 Germany (GER) 3690 SB 4
5 12 1877 NASCHKE Lutz M55 Germany (GER) 3685 5
6 27 2421 MASTROLORENZI Marco Claudio M55 Italy (ITA) 3679 6
7 15 3782 PEREIRA Carlos M55 Portugal (POR) 3675 7
8 25 2693 ZANIAUSKAS Vytautas M55 Lithuania (LTU) 3653 SB 8
9 28 3229 KRAUZE Jerzy M55 Poland (POL) 3573 9
10 24 1016 BURLETT Frederic M55 France (FRA) 3265 10
11 16 131 KIENDLER Hermann M55 Austria (AUT) 3159 11
12 1 1330 GUEST Paul M55 Great Britain and Northern Ireland (GBR) 3056 12
13 7 1795 KRIEG Horst M55 Germany (GER) 2956 13
14 11 3225 KRAKOWIAK Dariusz M55 Poland (POL) 2923 14
15 8 463 REIN Jan M55 Czech Republic (CZE) 2860 15
16 23 1509 STEPNEY Pete M55 Great Britain and Northern Ireland (GBR) 2807 16
17 22 691 KUZMICHEV Valeriy M55 Spain (ESP) 2722 17
18 6 3879 PAHUD Jean-Pierre M55 Switzerland (SUI) 2710 18
19 19 865 HASSINEN Jukka-Pekka M55 Finland (FIN) 2623 SB 19
20 18 260 SANTOS Marcelo M55 Brazil (BRA) 2508 SB 20
21 5 3032 FORYS Wlodzimierz M55 Poland (POL) 2402 21
22 3 64 HNIAT Philip M55 Australia (AUS) 2177 22
23 17 4244 MARCISZ Zdzislaw M55 United States of America (USA) 2151 23
24 2 1576 ARNOLDI Ekkehard M55 Germany (GER) 1791 24
25 21 3729 ZAJCHOWSKI Marek M55 Poland (POL) 1396 25
4 1498 SMITH Alan M55 Great Britain and Northern Ireland (GBR) DNF
10 2499 SPAGNOLI Giorgio M55 Italy (ITA) DNF
20 521 PEDERSEN Knud Erik M55 Denmark (DEN) DNF
26 2892 ANTKOWIAK Miroslaw M55 Poland (POL) DNF
30 1049 DUEZ Jean Luc M55 France (FRA) DNF

Domtel-Sport © by Pilar(1) 2013-2019  API        0.32400608062744 s.