WMACI2019 8. World Masters Athletics Championships Indoor
TORUŃ (POL), March 24-30, 2019
Refresh OFF
Last Changes: 2019-03-28 15:35:05
WMIPENT_50 3 3 0
Info: BEFORE LIVE FINISHED Choose the competition then the category

60 200 400 800 1500 3000 60H 3000W 4x200 HJ PV LJ TJ SP WT DT HT JT 8kmCR 10km HMAR 10kmW PENT 60H_Pen HJ_Pen SP_Pen LJ_Pen 800_Pen

60 200 400 800 1500 3000 60H 3000W 4x200 HJ PV LJ TJ SP WT DT HT JT 6kmCR 8kmCR 10kmW PENT 60H_Pen LJ_Pen SP_Pen HJ_Pen 1000_Pen
  PENT    M35   M40   M45   M50   M55   M60   M65   M70   M75+ 

DAY 1
2019-03-24
DAY 2
2019-03-25
DAY 3
2019-03-26
DAY 4
2019-03-27
DAY 5
2019-03-28
DAY 6
2019-03-29
DAY 7
2019-03-30
MEDAL
TABLE

08:00  Weight Throw M50 (11.340) 
08:00  60 m Hurdles M50 Pentathlon  [H]
08:10  Shot Put M95 (3) 
08:14  Shot Put M90 (3) 
08:35  200 m M70  [1st]
08:46  Long Jump M50 Pentathlon 
09:10  200 m M65  [1st]
09:14  Shot Put M85 (3) 
09:40  Weight Throw M55 (11.340) 
09:40  60 m Hurdles M45 Pentathlon  [H]
09:55  200 m M60  [1st]
10:00  Pole Vault M60 
10:00  Discus Throw M45 (2) 
10:05  Hammer Throw W50 (3) 
10:10  Long Jump M45 Pentathlon 
10:30  200 m M55  [1st]
10:40  Shot Put M50 (6) Pentathlon 
10:55  60 m Hurdles M40 Pentathlon  [H]
11:15  Discus Throw M40 (2) 
11:45  200 m M50  [1st]
11:45  Hammer Throw W45 (4) 
11:45  Long Jump M40 Pentathlon 
12:00  Shot Put M45 (7.26) Pentathlon 
12:00  Triple Jump W80 
12:00  Triple Jump W75 
12:00  Triple Jump W70 
12:15  Triple Jump W85 
12:20  Discus Throw M35 (2) 
12:35  60 m Hurdles M35 Pentathlon  [H]
12:45  200 m M45  [1st]
13:00  Pole Vault M55 
13:00  Hammer Throw W40 (4) 
13:00  High Jump M50 Pentathlon 
13:17  Long Jump M35 Pentathlon 
13:40  200 m M40  [1st]
13:50  Hammer Throw W35 (4) 
14:00  Shot Put M80 (3) 
14:00  Shot Put M40 (7.26) Pentathlon 
14:30  Triple Jump W65 
14:45  High Jump M45 Pentathlon 
14:48  Pentathlon M50 
14:50  200 m M35  [1st]
15:00  Triple Jump W60 
15:15  Shot Put M75 (4) 
15:15  1000 m M50 Pentathlon  [H]
15:15  Shot Put M35 (7.26) Pentathlon 
15:30  200 m W55  [1st]
15:55  200 m W50  [1st]
16:00  Pole Vault M50 
16:00  High Jump M40 Pentathlon 
16:30  Triple Jump W55 
16:35  1000 m M45 Pentathlon  [H]
16:45  Shot Put M70 (4) 
16:45  Shot Put M65 (5) 
16:53  Pentathlon M45 
16:55  200 m W45  [1st]
17:30  High Jump M35 Pentathlon 
17:45  200 m W40  [1st]
17:45  Triple Jump W50 
18:20  200 m W35  [1st]
18:40  1000 m M40 Pentathlon  [H]
18:45  Pentathlon M40 
19:00  800 m M85+  [F]
19:08  800 m M80  [F]
19:15  800 m M75  [F]
19:22  800 m M70  [F]
19:29  800 m M65  [F]
19:36  800 m M60  [F]
19:43  800 m M55  [F]
19:50  800 m M50  [F]
19:57  800 m M45  [F]
20:04  800 m M40  [F]
20:11  800 m M35  [F]
20:15  1000 m M35 Pentathlon  [H]
20:20  800 m W80+  [F]
20:28  800 m W75  [F]
20:30  Pentathlon M35 
20:36  800 m W70  [F]
20:44  800 m W65  [F]
20:52  800 m W60  [F]
21:00  800 m W55  [F]
21:08  800 m W50  [F]
21:16  800 m W45  [F]
21:24  800 m W40  [F]
21:32  800 m W35  [F]
EVENT RECORDS
WMA R (50) 4415 Jose Antonio Urena Vano ESP Madrid, ESP 2018-03-23
 
 Summary

Last Changes: 2019-03-28 15:35:05
Pentathlon M50 Summary START: 2019-03-28 14:48 END: 15:33:00
Pos Order Bib Athlete Category Club/Country Mark
1 34 1985 STEWENS Thomas M50 Germany (GER) 4272
2 33 147 SCHIEFERMAYER Christopher M50 Austria (AUT) 4163
3 31 3876 LOVO Yvan M50 Switzerland (SUI) 3953
4 25 3962 JOSEFSSON Christian M50 Sweden (SWE) 3639
5 32 1768 KLOSE Andreas M50 Germany (GER) 3602
6 29 3978 MABON Hunter S M50 Sweden (SWE) 3589
7 35 1946 SCHEFFLER Wolfgang M50 Germany (GER) 3511
8 22 1782 KÖNIG Stephan M50 Germany (GER) 3402
9 6 3739 ZAWADA Slawomir M50 Poland (POL) 3388
10 27 1751 KALTENMAIER Ralf M50 Germany (GER) 3316
11 28 40 BROOKER Andrew M50 Australia (AUS) 3292
12 16 389 ZIMBREK Slaven M50 Croatia (CRO) 3256
13 2 3410 OLSZEWSKI Marek M50 Poland (POL) 3195
14 23 1616 CHAVET Michael M50 Germany (GER) 3181
15 26 1847 MAXIMOWITZ Dirk M50 Germany (GER) 3132
16 21 309 SKEETE Marcus M50 Canada (CAN) 3062
17 20 1175 ZAPHA Thierry M50 France (FRA) 2776
18 17 2206 GATELY Ronan M50 Ireland (IRL) 2744
19 11 1959 SCHOLZE Peter M50 Germany (GER) 2584
20 14 1371 JUFFKINS Marc M50 Great Britain and Northern Ireland (GBR) 2513
21 18 1813 LANGE Erik M50 Germany (GER) 2424
22 12 1687 GRONEBERG Andreas M50 Germany (GER) 2389
23 4 3522 SEKOWSKI Marek M50 Poland (POL) 2387
24 15 383 DUSPARA Frano M50 Croatia (CRO) 2324
25 10 1546 WARN Derek M50 Great Britain and Northern Ireland (GBR) 2320
26 13 3141 JUREK Pawel M50 Poland (POL) 2144
27 9 4143 BENNETT Phillip M50 United States of America (USA) 1946
28 19 3546 SOBCZYK Jaroslaw M50 Poland (POL) 1816
29 3 3072 GRONKIEWICZ Marek M50 Poland (POL) 1685
30 1 4192 GREEN Phillip M50 United States of America (USA) 1546
5 2128 DESAI Nimesh M50 India (IND) DNF
7 3979 MAGNUSSON Mikael M50 Sweden (SWE) DNF
8 3292 LISTOWSKI Andrzej M50 Poland (POL) DNF
24 802 TERUEL ORTIZ Carlos M50 Spain (ESP) DNF
30 2047 ARVANITIS Nikolaos M50 Greece (GRE) DNF

Domtel-Sport © by Pilar(1) 2013-2019  API        0.31336498260498 s.