WMACI2019 8. World Masters Athletics Championships Indoor
TORUŃ (POL), March 24-30, 2019
Refresh OFF
Last Changes: 2019-03-27 14:27:19
KJT_60 2 1 0
Info: BEFORE LIVE FINISHED Choose the competition then the category

60 200 400 800 1500 3000 60H 3000W 4x200 HJ PV LJ TJ SP WT DT HT JT 8kmCR 10km HMAR 10kmW PENT 60H_Pen HJ_Pen SP_Pen LJ_Pen 800_Pen

60 200 400 800 1500 3000 60H 3000W 4x200 HJ PV LJ TJ SP WT DT HT JT 6kmCR 8kmCR 10kmW PENT 60H_Pen LJ_Pen SP_Pen HJ_Pen 1000_Pen
  JT    W35   W40   W45   W50   W55   W60   W65   W70   W75   W80   W85   W100 

DAY 1
2019-03-24
DAY 2
2019-03-25
DAY 3
2019-03-26
DAY 4
2019-03-27
DAY 5
2019-03-28
DAY 6
2019-03-29
DAY 7
2019-03-30
MEDAL
TABLE

08:10  60 m Hurdles M75+ Pentathlon  [H]
08:25  800 m M55  [1st]
09:00  Long Jump M75+ Pentathlon 
09:00  60 m Hurdles M70 Pentathlon  [H]
09:20  800 m M50  [1st]
09:25  Weight Throw M45 (15.880) 
09:30  Javelin Throw W55 (500) 
09:32  Long Jump M70 Pentathlon 
09:40  Discus Throw M65 (1) 
09:55  800 m M40  [1st]
10:00  Pole Vault M35 
10:00  Javelin Throw M85 (400) 
10:00  10 km W+M  [H]
10:00  Pole Vault M40 
10:00  Javelin Throw M90 (400) 
10:30  Shot Put M75+ (4/3) Pentathlon 
10:30  60 m Hurdles M65 Pentathlon  [H]
10:30  Discus Throw M65 (1) 
10:50  60 m W85+  [F]
10:55  60 m W80  [F]
11:00  60 m W75  [F]
11:00  Weight Throw M40 (15.880) 
11:05  60 m W70  [F]
11:10  60 m W65  [F]
11:15  60 m W60  [F]
11:15  Javelin Throw W60 (500) 
11:20  60 m W55  [F]
11:25  60 m W50  [F]
11:25  Long Jump M65 Pentathlon 
11:30  60 m W45  [F]
11:30  Shot Put M70 (4) Pentathlon 
11:30  Javelin Throw W100 (400) 
11:30  Javelin Throw W85 (400) 
11:30  Javelin Throw W80 (400) 
11:30  Javelin Throw W75 (400) 
11:35  60 m W40  [F]
11:40  60 m W35  [F]
11:45  60 m Hurdles M60 Pentathlon  [H]
11:50  Javelin Throw W60 (500) 
12:00  60 m M90+  [F]
12:00  Discus Throw M60 (1) 
12:00  High Jump M75+ Pentathlon 
12:05  60 m M85  [F]
12:10  60 m M80  [F]
12:15  60 m M75  [F]
12:20  60 m M70  [F]
12:20  Weight Throw M35 (15.880) 
12:25  60 m M65  [F]
12:30  60 m M60  [F]
12:35  60 m M55  [F]
12:40  60 m M50  [F]
12:45  60 m M45  [F]
12:47  Discus Throw M60 (1) 
12:50  60 m M40  [F]
12:55  60 m M35  [F]
13:00  Pole Vault M45 
13:00  60 m Hurdles M55 Pentathlon  [H]
13:00  Shot Put M65 (5) Pentathlon 
13:00  Long Jump M60 Pentathlon 
13:05  Javelin Throw M80 (400) 
13:15  Javelin Throw W65 (500) 
13:30  High Jump M70 Pentathlon 
13:40  1000 m M75+ Pentathlon  [H]
13:58  Pentathlon M75+ 
14:00  800 m M70  [1st]
14:10  Discus Throw M55 (1.5) 
14:10  Long Jump M55 Pentathlon 
14:15  Javelin Throw M75 (500) 
14:15  Javelin Throw W70 (500) 
14:30  800 m M65  [1st]
14:30  Shot Put M60 (5) Pentathlon 
14:45  800 m M60  [1st]
15:00  1000 m M70 Pentathlon  [H]
15:00  High Jump M65 Pentathlon 
15:15  Pentathlon M70 
15:17  Discus Throw M50 (1.5) 
15:30  Discus Throw M50 (1.5) 
15:30  Triple Jump W45 
15:30  Triple Jump W35 
15:55  Shot Put M55 (6) Pentathlon 
16:05  800 m M45  [1st]
16:20  High Jump M60 Pentathlon 
16:40  1000 m M65 Pentathlon  [H]
16:57  Pentathlon M65 
17:00  Triple Jump W40 
17:20  800 m M35  [1st]
17:40  800 m W60  [1st]
17:50  High Jump M55 Pentathlon 
18:00  1000 m M60 Pentathlon  [H]
18:18  Pentathlon M60 
18:20  800 m W55  [1st]
18:40  800 m W50  [1st]
19:00  1000 m M55 Pentathlon  [H]
19:10  Pentathlon M55 
19:25  800 m W40  [1st]
EVENT RECORDS
WMA R (60) 37.50 Linda Cohn USA Northridge, USA 2014-05-02
 
 Gr. 1  Gr. 2  Summary

Last Changes: 2019-03-27 14:27:19
Javelin Throw W60 (500) Gr. 2 START: 2019-03-27 11:50 END: 12:40:00
Pos Order Bib Athlete Category Club/Country I II III IV V VI Mark Rank
1 10 1582 BASEDA Wiebke W60 Germany (GER) 29.64 x x 26.30 x x 29.64 1
2 9 4123 ALEGRIA-DYBVIG Tamara W60 United States of America (USA) 26.62 x 24.39 x 25.98 29.47 29.47 2
3 7 481 STAHLOVA Irena W60 Czech Republic (CZE) 18.02 25.75 x x x 28.10 28.10 SB 3
4 8 2738 AKKERMAN-SMITS Anja W60 Netherlands (NED) 27.47 27.31 26.60 x 24.09 27.61 27.61 4
5 5 906 MAKITORMA Liisa W60 Finland (FIN) 20.95 22.06 26.40 19.95 r 26.40 SB 5
6 1 2032 WISNIEWSKI Elisabeth W60 Germany (GER) 22.26 x x 20.33 22.36 23.32 23.32 6
7 6 2821 FLAATHE Janice W60 Norway (NOR) 22.16 22.00 x 22.72 x 22.69 22.72 7
8 2 120 HEIDINGER Barbara W60 Austria (AUT) 17.23 21.43 20.54 19.17 18.97 x 21.43 8
9 12 1519 THACKER Anne W60 Great Britain and Northern Ireland (GBR) x x 18.12 18.12 14
10 11 2777 VAN APPEVEN Jose W60 Netherlands (NED) x 17.10 17.16 17.16 17
11 3 2718 AYUSH Altantsetseg W60 Mongolia (MGL) x 13.91 16.35 16.35 19
4 937 PULKKINEN Merja W60 Finland (FIN) x x x NM

Domtel-Sport © by Pilar(1) 2013-2019  API        0.3605101108551 s.