WMACI2019 8. World Masters Athletics Championships Indoor
TORUŃ (POL), March 24-30, 2019
Refresh OFF
Last Changes: 2019-03-28 10:08:04
WMLJ_50 1 1 0
Info: BEFORE LIVE FINISHED Choose the competition then the category

60 200 400 800 1500 3000 60H 3000W 4x200 HJ PV LJ TJ SP WT DT HT JT 8kmCR 10km HMAR 10kmW PENT 60H_Pen HJ_Pen SP_Pen LJ_Pen 800_Pen

60 200 400 800 1500 3000 60H 3000W 4x200 HJ PV LJ TJ SP WT DT HT JT 6kmCR 8kmCR 10kmW PENT 60H_Pen LJ_Pen SP_Pen HJ_Pen 1000_Pen
  LJ_Pen    M35   M40   M45   M50   M55   M60   M65   M70   M75+ 

DAY 1
2019-03-24
DAY 2
2019-03-25
DAY 3
2019-03-26
DAY 4
2019-03-27
DAY 5
2019-03-28
DAY 6
2019-03-29
DAY 7
2019-03-30
MEDAL
TABLE

08:00  Weight Throw M50 (11.340) 
08:00  60 m Hurdles M50 Pentathlon  [H]
08:10  Shot Put M95 (3) 
08:14  Shot Put M90 (3) 
08:35  200 m M70  [1st]
08:46  Long Jump M50 Pentathlon 
09:10  200 m M65  [1st]
09:14  Shot Put M85 (3) 
09:40  Weight Throw M55 (11.340) 
09:40  60 m Hurdles M45 Pentathlon  [H]
09:55  200 m M60  [1st]
10:00  Pole Vault M60 
10:00  Discus Throw M45 (2) 
10:05  Hammer Throw W50 (3) 
10:10  Long Jump M45 Pentathlon 
10:30  200 m M55  [1st]
10:40  Shot Put M50 (6) Pentathlon 
10:55  60 m Hurdles M40 Pentathlon  [H]
11:15  Discus Throw M40 (2) 
11:45  200 m M50  [1st]
11:45  Hammer Throw W45 (4) 
11:45  Long Jump M40 Pentathlon 
12:00  Shot Put M45 (7.26) Pentathlon 
12:00  Triple Jump W80 
12:00  Triple Jump W75 
12:00  Triple Jump W70 
12:15  Triple Jump W85 
12:20  Discus Throw M35 (2) 
12:35  60 m Hurdles M35 Pentathlon  [H]
12:45  200 m M45  [1st]
13:00  Pole Vault M55 
13:00  Hammer Throw W40 (4) 
13:00  High Jump M50 Pentathlon 
13:17  Long Jump M35 Pentathlon 
13:40  200 m M40  [1st]
13:50  Hammer Throw W35 (4) 
14:00  Shot Put M80 (3) 
14:00  Shot Put M40 (7.26) Pentathlon 
14:30  Triple Jump W65 
14:45  High Jump M45 Pentathlon 
14:48  Pentathlon M50 
14:50  200 m M35  [1st]
15:00  Triple Jump W60 
15:15  Shot Put M75 (4) 
15:15  1000 m M50 Pentathlon  [H]
15:15  Shot Put M35 (7.26) Pentathlon 
15:30  200 m W55  [1st]
15:55  200 m W50  [1st]
16:00  Pole Vault M50 
16:00  High Jump M40 Pentathlon 
16:30  Triple Jump W55 
16:35  1000 m M45 Pentathlon  [H]
16:45  Shot Put M70 (4) 
16:45  Shot Put M65 (5) 
16:53  Pentathlon M45 
16:55  200 m W45  [1st]
17:30  High Jump M35 Pentathlon 
17:45  200 m W40  [1st]
17:45  Triple Jump W50 
18:20  200 m W35  [1st]
18:40  1000 m M40 Pentathlon  [H]
18:45  Pentathlon M40 
19:00  800 m M85+  [F]
19:08  800 m M80  [F]
19:15  800 m M75  [F]
19:22  800 m M70  [F]
19:29  800 m M65  [F]
19:36  800 m M60  [F]
19:43  800 m M55  [F]
19:50  800 m M50  [F]
19:57  800 m M45  [F]
20:04  800 m M40  [F]
20:11  800 m M35  [F]
20:15  1000 m M35 Pentathlon  [H]
20:20  800 m W80+  [F]
20:28  800 m W75  [F]
20:30  Pentathlon M35 
20:36  800 m W70  [F]
20:44  800 m W65  [F]
20:52  800 m W60  [F]
21:00  800 m W55  [F]
21:08  800 m W50  [F]
21:16  800 m W45  [F]
21:24  800 m W40  [F]
21:32  800 m W35  [F]
EVENT RECORDS
WMA R (50) 6.75 Gianni Becatti ITA Ancona, ITA 2015-02-28
 
 Gr. 1  Gr. 2  Summary

Last Changes: 2019-03-28 10:08:04
Long Jump M50 Pentathlon Gr. 1 START: 2019-03-28 08:46 END: 09:25:00
Pos Order Bib Athlete Category Club/Country I II III Mark Points Rank
1 7 3876 LOVO Yvan M50 Switzerland (SUI) 6.01
5.89
x
6.01 905 1
2 11 147 SCHIEFERMAYER Christopher M50 Austria (AUT) 5.51
3.13
5.68
5.68 807 2
3 12 1985 STEWENS Thomas M50 Germany (GER) x
5.63
5.44
5.63 792 3
4 6 3962 JOSEFSSON Christian M50 Sweden (SWE) 5.08
5.26
5.49
5.49 753 4
5 18 1946 SCHEFFLER Wolfgang M50 Germany (GER) 5.37
5.38
5.42
5.42 732 5
6 14 3978 MABON Hunter S M50 Sweden (SWE) 5.29
5.27
x
5.29 695 6
7 15 1768 KLOSE Andreas M50 Germany (GER) 5.28
5.28
5.25
5.28 693 8
8 13 1782 KÖNIG Stephan M50 Germany (GER) 5.14
5.09
5.26
5.26 688 9
9 5 40 BROOKER Andrew M50 Australia (AUS) 4.58
4.97
5.06
5.06 632 11
10 17 1751 KALTENMAIER Ralf M50 Germany (GER) 5.05
4.64
x
5.05 630 12
11 3 1616 CHAVET Michael M50 Germany (GER) 4.93
4.91
4.79
4.93 597 13
12 4 1175 ZAPHA Thierry M50 France (FRA) 4.88
x
4.20
4.88 584 14
13 16 1847 MAXIMOWITZ Dirk M50 Germany (GER) 4.75
4.83
x
4.83 571 15
14 1 1813 LANGE Erik M50 Germany (GER) 4.49
4.50
4.49
4.50 485 20
15 2 309 SKEETE Marcus M50 Canada (CAN) 4.24
4.47
3.94
4.47 479 22
16 10 3546 SOBCZYK Jaroslaw M50 Poland (POL) 4.21
4.21
r
4.21 415 25

Domtel-Sport © by Pilar(1) 2013-2019  API        0.4035439491272 s.