WMACI2019 8. World Masters Athletics Championships Indoor
TORUŃ (POL), March 24-30, 2019
Refresh OFF
Last Changes: 2019-03-27 19:52:00
WM1000_65 1 1 0
Info: BEFORE LIVE FINISHED Choose the competition then the category

60 200 400 800 1500 3000 60H 3000W 4x200 HJ PV LJ TJ SP WT DT HT JT 8kmCR 10km HMAR 10kmW PENT 60H_Pen HJ_Pen SP_Pen LJ_Pen 800_Pen

60 200 400 800 1500 3000 60H 3000W 4x200 HJ PV LJ TJ SP WT DT HT JT 6kmCR 8kmCR 10kmW PENT 60H_Pen LJ_Pen SP_Pen HJ_Pen 1000_Pen
  1000_Pen    M35   M40   M45   M50   M55   M60   M65   M70   M75+ 

DAY 1
2019-03-24
DAY 2
2019-03-25
DAY 3
2019-03-26
DAY 4
2019-03-27
DAY 5
2019-03-28
DAY 6
2019-03-29
DAY 7
2019-03-30
MEDAL
TABLE

08:10  60 m Hurdles M75+ Pentathlon  [H]
08:25  800 m M55  [1st]
09:00  Long Jump M75+ Pentathlon 
09:00  60 m Hurdles M70 Pentathlon  [H]
09:20  800 m M50  [1st]
09:25  Weight Throw M45 (15.880) 
09:30  Javelin Throw W55 (500) 
09:32  Long Jump M70 Pentathlon 
09:40  Discus Throw M65 (1) 
09:55  800 m M40  [1st]
10:00  Pole Vault M35 
10:00  Javelin Throw M85 (400) 
10:00  10 km W+M  [H]
10:00  Pole Vault M40 
10:00  Javelin Throw M90 (400) 
10:30  Shot Put M75+ (4/3) Pentathlon 
10:30  60 m Hurdles M65 Pentathlon  [H]
10:30  Discus Throw M65 (1) 
10:50  60 m W85+  [F]
10:55  60 m W80  [F]
11:00  60 m W75  [F]
11:00  Weight Throw M40 (15.880) 
11:05  60 m W70  [F]
11:10  60 m W65  [F]
11:15  60 m W60  [F]
11:15  Javelin Throw W60 (500) 
11:20  60 m W55  [F]
11:25  60 m W50  [F]
11:25  Long Jump M65 Pentathlon 
11:30  60 m W45  [F]
11:30  Shot Put M70 (4) Pentathlon 
11:30  Javelin Throw W100 (400) 
11:30  Javelin Throw W85 (400) 
11:30  Javelin Throw W80 (400) 
11:30  Javelin Throw W75 (400) 
11:35  60 m W40  [F]
11:40  60 m W35  [F]
11:45  60 m Hurdles M60 Pentathlon  [H]
11:50  Javelin Throw W60 (500) 
12:00  60 m M90+  [F]
12:00  Discus Throw M60 (1) 
12:00  High Jump M75+ Pentathlon 
12:05  60 m M85  [F]
12:10  60 m M80  [F]
12:15  60 m M75  [F]
12:20  60 m M70  [F]
12:20  Weight Throw M35 (15.880) 
12:25  60 m M65  [F]
12:30  60 m M60  [F]
12:35  60 m M55  [F]
12:40  60 m M50  [F]
12:45  60 m M45  [F]
12:47  Discus Throw M60 (1) 
12:50  60 m M40  [F]
12:55  60 m M35  [F]
13:00  Pole Vault M45 
13:00  60 m Hurdles M55 Pentathlon  [H]
13:00  Shot Put M65 (5) Pentathlon 
13:00  Long Jump M60 Pentathlon 
13:05  Javelin Throw M80 (400) 
13:15  Javelin Throw W65 (500) 
13:30  High Jump M70 Pentathlon 
13:40  1000 m M75+ Pentathlon  [H]
13:58  Pentathlon M75+ 
14:00  800 m M70  [1st]
14:10  Discus Throw M55 (1.5) 
14:10  Long Jump M55 Pentathlon 
14:15  Javelin Throw M75 (500) 
14:15  Javelin Throw W70 (500) 
14:30  800 m M65  [1st]
14:30  Shot Put M60 (5) Pentathlon 
14:45  800 m M60  [1st]
15:00  1000 m M70 Pentathlon  [H]
15:00  High Jump M65 Pentathlon 
15:15  Pentathlon M70 
15:17  Discus Throw M50 (1.5) 
15:30  Discus Throw M50 (1.5) 
15:30  Triple Jump W45 
15:30  Triple Jump W35 
15:55  Shot Put M55 (6) Pentathlon 
16:05  800 m M45  [1st]
16:20  High Jump M60 Pentathlon 
16:40  1000 m M65 Pentathlon  [H]
16:57  Pentathlon M65 
17:00  Triple Jump W40 
17:20  800 m M35  [1st]
17:40  800 m W60  [1st]
17:50  High Jump M55 Pentathlon 
18:00  1000 m M60 Pentathlon  [H]
18:18  Pentathlon M60 
18:20  800 m W55  [1st]
18:40  800 m W50  [1st]
19:00  1000 m M55 Pentathlon  [H]
19:10  Pentathlon M55 
19:25  800 m W40  [1st]
 
 Heat 1  Summary

Last Changes: 2019-03-27 19:52:00
1000 m M65 Pentathlon Heat 1 START: 2019-03-27 16:40 STARTED: 16:42:59
Pos Lane Bib Athlete Category Club/Country Mark Points Rank
1 17 1581 BASEDA Heinz M65 Germany (GER) 3:50.32 723 1
2 15 3667 WECLAWOWICZ Wojciech M65 Poland (POL) 3:53.14 701 2
3 13 1284 ESSEX Adrian M65 Great Britain and Northern Ireland (GBR) 3:53.34 700 3
4 2 1849 MEIER Wolfgang M65 Germany (GER) 3:56.71 674 4
5 11 416 HOVORKA Bohumil M65 Czech Republic (CZE) 4:04.85 615 5
6 1 2565 YOSHIMOTO Kazuhiro M65 Japan (JPN) 4:07.75 594 6
7 14 3592 SUSKI Jan M65 Poland (POL) 4:22.61 494 7
8 16 1831 LIPINSKI Gerd M65 Germany (GER) 4:24.19 484 8
9 6 1516 TALBOT Duncan M65 Great Britain and Northern Ireland (GBR) 4:26.89 467 9
10 3 38 BEGLEY Joseph M65 Australia (AUS) 4:34.46 420 10
11 4 2683 SONGIN Tadeus M65 Lithuania (LTU) 4:34.52 420 11
12 10 484 STRNAD Ivo M65 Czech Republic (CZE) 4:34.68 419 12
13 5 1641 DUNKER Bernd M65 Germany (GER) 4:35.88 411 13
14 9 86 RIDDOCH Clyde M65 Australia (AUS) 4:39.20 392 14
15 8 4320 TIDWELL Seth M65 United States of America (USA) 4:39.89 388 15
16 7 1771 KNECHT Gotthold M65 Germany (GER) 5:17.98 197 16
12 3296 LORENZ Sylwester M65 Poland (POL) DNF
18 1523 THOMPSON Peter M65 Great Britain and Northern Ireland (GBR) DNS

Domtel-Sport © by Pilar(1) 2013-2019  API        0.36771988868713 s.