8. World Masters Athletics Championships Indoor
TORUŃ (POL), March 24-30, 2019
Refresh OFF
Last Changes:
2019-03-30 16:53:06
KDT_60
1
1
0
Info:
BEFORE
LIVE
FINISHED
Choose the competition then the category
60
200
400
800
1500
3000
60H
3000W
4x200
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
WT
DT
HT
JT
8
km
CR
10
km
HMAR
10
km
W
PENT
60H_Pen
HJ_Pen
SP_Pen
LJ_Pen
800_Pen
60
200
400
800
1500
3000
60H
3000W
4x200
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
WT
DT
HT
JT
6
km
CR
8
km
CR
10
km
W
PENT
60H_Pen
LJ_Pen
SP_Pen
HJ_Pen
1000_Pen
DT
W35
W40
W45
W50
W55
W60
W65
W70
W75
W80
W85
W90
DAY 1
2019-03-24
DAY 2
2019-03-25
DAY 3
2019-03-26
DAY 4
2019-03-27
DAY 5
2019-03-28
DAY 6
2019-03-29
DAY 7
2019-03-30
MEDAL
TABLE
07:55
60 m Hurdles W65
[1st]
08:00
Discus Throw M85 (1)
08:00
Discus Throw M90 (1)
08:00
Discus Throw M95 (1)
08:05
60 m Hurdles W60
[1st]
08:15
60 m Hurdles W55
[1st]
08:25
60 m Hurdles W50
[1st]
08:30
Pole Vault W80
08:30
Pole Vault W75
08:30
Pole Vault W70
08:30
Pole Vault W65
08:30
Pole Vault W60
08:50
60 m Hurdles W40
[1st]
09:00
Triple Jump M80
09:00
Discus Throw W80 (0.75)
09:00
Triple Jump M85
09:00
Discus Throw W85 (0.75)
09:00
Discus Throw W90 (0.75)
09:05
60 m Hurdles W35
[1st]
09:25
1500 m M80+
[F]
09:30
Discus Throw M80 (1)
09:38
1500 m M75
[F]
09:48
1500 m M70
[F]
09:57
1500 m M65
[F]
10:00
Half Marathon W+M
[H]
10:00
Half Marathon TEAM W35
[H]
10:00
Half Marathon TEAM W40
[H]
10:00
Half Marathon TEAM W45
[H]
10:00
Half Marathon TEAM W50
[H]
10:00
Half Marathon TEAM W55
[H]
10:00
Half Marathon TEAM W60
[H]
10:00
Half Marathon TEAM W65
[H]
10:00
Half Marathon TEAM W70
[H]
10:00
Half Marathon TEAM M35
[H]
10:00
Half Marathon TEAM M40
[H]
10:00
Half Marathon TEAM M45
[H]
10:00
Half Marathon TEAM M50
[H]
10:00
Half Marathon TEAM M55
[H]
10:00
Half Marathon TEAM M60
[H]
10:00
Half Marathon TEAM M65
[H]
10:00
Half Marathon TEAM M70
[H]
10:00
Half Marathon TEAM M75
[H]
10:00
Triple Jump M75
10:15
Discus Throw W75 (0.75)
10:06
1500 m M60
[F]
10:14
1500 m M55
[F]
10:22
1500 m M50
[F]
10:30
1500 m M45
[F]
10:38
1500 m M40
[F]
10:46
1500 m M35
[F]
10:55
60 m Hurdles W75+
[F]
11:00
60 m Hurdles W70
[F]
11:00
Discus Throw M75 (1)
11:05
60 m Hurdles W65
[F]
11:10
60 m Hurdles W60
[F]
11:15
60 m Hurdles W55
[F]
11:00
Pole Vault W40
11:20
60 m Hurdles W50
[F]
11:30
Discus Throw W70 (1)
11:25
60 m Hurdles W45
[F]
11:30
60 m Hurdles W40
[F]
11:15
Triple Jump M65
11:35
60 m Hurdles W35
[F]
11:40
1500 m W80+
[F]
11:52
1500 m W75
[F]
11:00
Pole Vault W35
12:04
1500 m W70
[F]
12:15
1500 m W65
[F]
12:27
1500 m W60
[F]
12:39
1500 m W55
[F]
12:30
Triple Jump M70
12:45
Discus Throw M70 (1)
12:51
1500 m W50
[F]
13:00
Discus Throw W65 (1)
13:00
Pole Vault W55
13:00
Pole Vault W50
13:00
Pole Vault W45
13:03
1500 m W45
[F]
13:15
1500 m W40
[F]
13:15
Discus Throw M70 (1)
13:25
1500 m W35
[F]
13:35
4x200 m Relay M85
[H]
13:35
4x200 m Relay M80
[H]
13:43
4x200 m Relay W80
[H]
13:43
4x200 m Relay W75
[H]
13:43
4x200 m Relay W70
[H]
13:51
4x200 m Relay M75
[H]
13:59
4x200 m Relay M70
[H]
14:15
Discus Throw W60 (1)
14:15
4x200 m Relay M65
[H]
14:23
4x200 m Relay W65
[H]
14:30
Discus Throw W55 (1)
14:31
4x200 m Relay M60
[H]
14:39
4x200 m Relay W60
[H]
14:45
Discus Throw W60 (1)
14:47
4x200 m Relay M55
[H]
15:00
Closing Ceremony
15:20
4x200 m Relay W55
[H]
15:28
4x200 m Relay M50
[H]
15:44
4x200 m Relay W50
[H]
16:00
4x200 m Relay M45
[H]
16:16
4x200 m Relay W45
[H]
16:32
4x200 m Relay M40
[H]
16:48
4x200 m Relay W40
[H]
17:04
4x200 m Relay M35
[H]
17:20
4x200 m Relay W35
[H]
EVENT RECORDS
WMA R (60)
40.76
Carol Finsrud
USA
San Marcos, USA
2017-10-14
Gr. 1
Gr. 2
Summary
Last Changes:
2019-03-30 16:53:06
Discus Throw W60 (1) Gr. 1
START: 2019-03-30
14:15
END:
15:40:00
Pos
Order
Bib
Athlete
Category
Club/Country
I
II
III
IV
V
VI
Mark
Rank
1
13
481
STAHLOVA Irena
W60
Czech Republic (CZE)
20.71
19.91
20.53
20.71
SB
11
✔
2
8
2777
VAN APPEVEN Jose
W60
Netherlands (NED)
19.83
20.33
19.79
20.33
12
✔
3
11
3455
PIWOWARSKA Teresa
W60
Poland (POL)
19.18
19.58
20.02
20.02
13
✔
4
7
51
CUBBAN Ellena
W60
Australia (AUS)
18.09
19.13
x
19.13
14
✔
5
3
2799
ZUIJDERVLIET Ingrid
W60
Netherlands (NED)
18.53
16.93
x
18.53
15
✔
6
12
2718
AYUSH Altantsetseg
W60
Mongolia (MGL)
x
18.21
14.66
18.21
16
✔
7
1
2729
TSERENDASH Oyuntsetseg
W60
Mongolia (MGL)
17.97
16.50
15.01
17.97
SB
17
✔
8
6
4116
DELUCCHI Ines
W60
Uruguay (URU)
15.76
16.58
17.43
17.43
19
✔
9
10
1479
RUSSELL Brenda
W60
Great Britain and Northern Ireland (GBR)
14.50
14.97
14.50
14.97
20
✔
10
2
4307
SMITH Darcy
W60
United States of America (USA)
6.85
11.89
13.85
13.85
21
✔
11
5
2710
GARCIA MORALES Ma De Jesus
W60
Mexico (MEX)
9.33
9.40
9.27
9.40
22
✔
12
4
2711
GUTIERREZ VILLALPANDO Maria Eugenia
W60
Mexico (MEX)
x
7.03
x
7.03
23
✔
9
4123
ALEGRIA-DYBVIG Tamara
W60
United States of America (USA)
DNS
✔
© by Pilar(1) 2013-2019
API
0.10447096824646 s.