WMACI2019 8. World Masters Athletics Championships Indoor
TORUŃ (POL), March 24-30, 2019
Refresh OFF
Last Changes: 2019-03-28 15:35:42
MPV_55 0 3 0
Info: BEFORE LIVE FINISHED Choose the competition then the category

60 200 400 800 1500 3000 60H 3000W 4x200 HJ PV LJ TJ SP WT DT HT JT 8kmCR 10km HMAR 10kmW PENT 60H_Pen HJ_Pen SP_Pen LJ_Pen 800_Pen

60 200 400 800 1500 3000 60H 3000W 4x200 HJ PV LJ TJ SP WT DT HT JT 6kmCR 8kmCR 10kmW PENT 60H_Pen LJ_Pen SP_Pen HJ_Pen 1000_Pen
  PV    M35   M40   M45   M50   M55   M60   M65   M70   M75   M80   M85 

DAY 1
2019-03-24
DAY 2
2019-03-25
DAY 3
2019-03-26
DAY 4
2019-03-27
DAY 5
2019-03-28
DAY 6
2019-03-29
DAY 7
2019-03-30
MEDAL
TABLE

08:00  Weight Throw M50 (11.340) 
08:00  60 m Hurdles M50 Pentathlon  [H]
08:10  Shot Put M95 (3) 
08:14  Shot Put M90 (3) 
08:35  200 m M70  [1st]
08:46  Long Jump M50 Pentathlon 
09:10  200 m M65  [1st]
09:14  Shot Put M85 (3) 
09:40  Weight Throw M55 (11.340) 
09:40  60 m Hurdles M45 Pentathlon  [H]
09:55  200 m M60  [1st]
10:00  Pole Vault M60 
10:00  Discus Throw M45 (2) 
10:05  Hammer Throw W50 (3) 
10:10  Long Jump M45 Pentathlon 
10:30  200 m M55  [1st]
10:40  Shot Put M50 (6) Pentathlon 
10:55  60 m Hurdles M40 Pentathlon  [H]
11:15  Discus Throw M40 (2) 
11:45  200 m M50  [1st]
11:45  Hammer Throw W45 (4) 
11:45  Long Jump M40 Pentathlon 
12:00  Shot Put M45 (7.26) Pentathlon 
12:00  Triple Jump W80 
12:00  Triple Jump W75 
12:00  Triple Jump W70 
12:15  Triple Jump W85 
12:20  Discus Throw M35 (2) 
12:35  60 m Hurdles M35 Pentathlon  [H]
12:45  200 m M45  [1st]
13:00  Pole Vault M55 
13:00  Hammer Throw W40 (4) 
13:00  High Jump M50 Pentathlon 
13:17  Long Jump M35 Pentathlon 
13:40  200 m M40  [1st]
13:50  Hammer Throw W35 (4) 
14:00  Shot Put M80 (3) 
14:00  Shot Put M40 (7.26) Pentathlon 
14:30  Triple Jump W65 
14:45  High Jump M45 Pentathlon 
14:48  Pentathlon M50 
14:50  200 m M35  [1st]
15:00  Triple Jump W60 
15:15  Shot Put M75 (4) 
15:15  1000 m M50 Pentathlon  [H]
15:15  Shot Put M35 (7.26) Pentathlon 
15:30  200 m W55  [1st]
15:55  200 m W50  [1st]
16:00  Pole Vault M50 
16:00  High Jump M40 Pentathlon 
16:30  Triple Jump W55 
16:35  1000 m M45 Pentathlon  [H]
16:45  Shot Put M70 (4) 
16:45  Shot Put M65 (5) 
16:53  Pentathlon M45 
16:55  200 m W45  [1st]
17:30  High Jump M35 Pentathlon 
17:45  200 m W40  [1st]
17:45  Triple Jump W50 
18:20  200 m W35  [1st]
18:40  1000 m M40 Pentathlon  [H]
18:45  Pentathlon M40 
19:00  800 m M85+  [F]
19:08  800 m M80  [F]
19:15  800 m M75  [F]
19:22  800 m M70  [F]
19:29  800 m M65  [F]
19:36  800 m M60  [F]
19:43  800 m M55  [F]
19:50  800 m M50  [F]
19:57  800 m M45  [F]
20:04  800 m M40  [F]
20:11  800 m M35  [F]
20:15  1000 m M35 Pentathlon  [H]
20:20  800 m W80+  [F]
20:28  800 m W75  [F]
20:30  Pentathlon M35 
20:36  800 m W70  [F]
20:44  800 m W65  [F]
20:52  800 m W60  [F]
21:00  800 m W55  [F]
21:08  800 m W50  [F]
21:16  800 m W45  [F]
21:24  800 m W40  [F]
21:32  800 m W35  [F]
EVENT RECORDS
WMA R (55) 4.52 Paul Babits USA Fort Wayne, USA 2016-09-04
 
 Final

Last Changes: 2019-03-28 15:35:42
Pole Vault M55 Final START: 2019-03-28 13:00 END: 15:10:00
Pos Order Bib Athlete Category Club/Country 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 4.00 4.10 Mark
1 2 1571 ACHTELIK Alfred M55 Germany (GER) - - - - - - - xo xxo xxx 4.00
2 4 4146 BEREZOVSKIY Victor M55 United States of America (USA) - - - xxo xo xo o xxx 3.65 SB
3 5 4135 BABITS Paul M55 United States of America (USA) - - - - - - xo xxx 3.65
4 8 2421 MASTROLORENZI Marco Claudio M55 Italy (ITA) - - - - o o xxx 3.50
4 17 1158 SPONY Marc M55 France (FRA) - - - - o o xxx 3.50
6 9 1049 DUEZ Jean Luc M55 France (FRA) - - - - - xo xxx 3.50
7 16 1181 ANDREWS John M55 Great Britain and Northern Ireland (GBR) - - - o o xxo xxx 3.50
8 7 1930 ROEHR Wolf-Dietrich M55 Germany (GER) - - o o o xxx 3.35
8 15 2042 ZNOYEK Gerald M55 Germany (GER) - - - o o xxx 3.35
10 3 1532 TODD Ron M55 Great Britain and Northern Ireland (GBR) - - - o xo xxx 3.35
10 18 2462 PELI Stefano M55 Italy (ITA) - - o o xo xxx 3.35
12 12 1253 CRAWLEY Ian M55 Great Britain and Northern Ireland (GBR) o o o xxx 3.05
13 13 1691 GRUNEBERG Hartmut M55 Germany (GER) xo o o xxx 3.05 SB
14 14 908 MALILA Jukka M55 Finland (FIN) o xxx 2.75
15 1 1398 MARTIN Wayne M55 Great Britain and Northern Ireland (GBR) xxo xxx 2.75
10 1385 LEIPER Allan M55 Great Britain and Northern Ireland (GBR) - - - xxx NM
6 865 HASSINEN Jukka-Pekka M55 Finland (FIN) xxx NM
11 3229 KRAUZE Jerzy M55 Poland (POL) DNS

Domtel-Sport © by Pilar(1) 2013-2019  API        0.35176014900208 s.