8. World Masters Athletics Championships Indoor
TORUŃ (POL), March 24-30, 2019
Refresh OFF
Last Changes:
2019-03-30 16:32:01
KDT_65
0
3
0
Info:
BEFORE
LIVE
FINISHED
Choose the competition then the category
60
200
400
800
1500
3000
60H
3000W
4x200
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
WT
DT
HT
JT
8
km
CR
10
km
HMAR
10
km
W
PENT
60H_Pen
HJ_Pen
SP_Pen
LJ_Pen
800_Pen
60
200
400
800
1500
3000
60H
3000W
4x200
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
WT
DT
HT
JT
6
km
CR
8
km
CR
10
km
W
PENT
60H_Pen
LJ_Pen
SP_Pen
HJ_Pen
1000_Pen
DT
W35
W40
W45
W50
W55
W60
W65
W70
W75
W80
W85
W90
DAY 1
2019-03-24
DAY 2
2019-03-25
DAY 3
2019-03-26
DAY 4
2019-03-27
DAY 5
2019-03-28
DAY 6
2019-03-29
DAY 7
2019-03-30
MEDAL
TABLE
07:55
60 m Hurdles W65
[1st]
08:00
Discus Throw M85 (1)
08:00
Discus Throw M90 (1)
08:00
Discus Throw M95 (1)
08:05
60 m Hurdles W60
[1st]
08:15
60 m Hurdles W55
[1st]
08:25
60 m Hurdles W50
[1st]
08:30
Pole Vault W80
08:30
Pole Vault W75
08:30
Pole Vault W70
08:30
Pole Vault W65
08:30
Pole Vault W60
08:50
60 m Hurdles W40
[1st]
09:00
Triple Jump M80
09:00
Discus Throw W80 (0.75)
09:00
Triple Jump M85
09:00
Discus Throw W85 (0.75)
09:00
Discus Throw W90 (0.75)
09:05
60 m Hurdles W35
[1st]
09:25
1500 m M80+
[F]
09:30
Discus Throw M80 (1)
09:38
1500 m M75
[F]
09:48
1500 m M70
[F]
09:57
1500 m M65
[F]
10:00
Half Marathon W+M
[H]
10:00
Half Marathon TEAM W35
[H]
10:00
Half Marathon TEAM W40
[H]
10:00
Half Marathon TEAM W45
[H]
10:00
Half Marathon TEAM W50
[H]
10:00
Half Marathon TEAM W55
[H]
10:00
Half Marathon TEAM W60
[H]
10:00
Half Marathon TEAM W65
[H]
10:00
Half Marathon TEAM W70
[H]
10:00
Half Marathon TEAM M35
[H]
10:00
Half Marathon TEAM M40
[H]
10:00
Half Marathon TEAM M45
[H]
10:00
Half Marathon TEAM M50
[H]
10:00
Half Marathon TEAM M55
[H]
10:00
Half Marathon TEAM M60
[H]
10:00
Half Marathon TEAM M65
[H]
10:00
Half Marathon TEAM M70
[H]
10:00
Half Marathon TEAM M75
[H]
10:00
Triple Jump M75
10:15
Discus Throw W75 (0.75)
10:06
1500 m M60
[F]
10:14
1500 m M55
[F]
10:22
1500 m M50
[F]
10:30
1500 m M45
[F]
10:38
1500 m M40
[F]
10:46
1500 m M35
[F]
10:55
60 m Hurdles W75+
[F]
11:00
60 m Hurdles W70
[F]
11:00
Discus Throw M75 (1)
11:05
60 m Hurdles W65
[F]
11:10
60 m Hurdles W60
[F]
11:15
60 m Hurdles W55
[F]
11:00
Pole Vault W40
11:20
60 m Hurdles W50
[F]
11:30
Discus Throw W70 (1)
11:25
60 m Hurdles W45
[F]
11:30
60 m Hurdles W40
[F]
11:15
Triple Jump M65
11:35
60 m Hurdles W35
[F]
11:40
1500 m W80+
[F]
11:52
1500 m W75
[F]
11:00
Pole Vault W35
12:04
1500 m W70
[F]
12:15
1500 m W65
[F]
12:27
1500 m W60
[F]
12:39
1500 m W55
[F]
12:30
Triple Jump M70
12:45
Discus Throw M70 (1)
12:51
1500 m W50
[F]
13:00
Discus Throw W65 (1)
13:00
Pole Vault W55
13:00
Pole Vault W50
13:00
Pole Vault W45
13:03
1500 m W45
[F]
13:15
1500 m W40
[F]
13:15
Discus Throw M70 (1)
13:25
1500 m W35
[F]
13:35
4x200 m Relay M85
[H]
13:35
4x200 m Relay M80
[H]
13:43
4x200 m Relay W80
[H]
13:43
4x200 m Relay W75
[H]
13:43
4x200 m Relay W70
[H]
13:51
4x200 m Relay M75
[H]
13:59
4x200 m Relay M70
[H]
14:15
Discus Throw W60 (1)
14:15
4x200 m Relay M65
[H]
14:23
4x200 m Relay W65
[H]
14:30
Discus Throw W55 (1)
14:31
4x200 m Relay M60
[H]
14:39
4x200 m Relay W60
[H]
14:45
Discus Throw W60 (1)
14:47
4x200 m Relay M55
[H]
15:00
Closing Ceremony
15:20
4x200 m Relay W55
[H]
15:28
4x200 m Relay M50
[H]
15:44
4x200 m Relay W50
[H]
16:00
4x200 m Relay M45
[H]
16:16
4x200 m Relay W45
[H]
16:32
4x200 m Relay M40
[H]
16:48
4x200 m Relay W40
[H]
17:04
4x200 m Relay M35
[H]
17:20
4x200 m Relay W35
[H]
EVENT RECORDS
WMA R (65)
37.62
Tamara Danilova
RUS
San Sebastian, ESP
2005-08-28
Final
Last Changes:
2019-03-30 16:32:01
Discus Throw W65 (1) Final
START: 2019-03-30
13:00
END:
13:40:00
Pos
Order
Bib
Athlete
Category
Club/Country
I
II
III
IV
V
VI
Mark
1
3
2641
ROZENA Inara
W65
Latvia (LAT)
22.39
26.63
27.34
x
27.60
27.49
27.60
✔
2
9
280
GARNER Doreen
W65
Canada (CAN)
x
24.81
26.73
27.32
25.52
24.11
27.32
✔
3
8
2592
BAJARE Hermīne
W65
Latvia (LAT)
24.00
25.54
26.03
25.48
x
x
26.03
SB
✔
4
10
187
TOMANEK Margarethe
W65
Belgium (BEL)
21.90
23.65
24.75
25.75
25.11
24.59
25.75
SB
✔
5
1
1094
LEROY Marie Jo
W65
France (FRA)
21.53
x
22.74
x
22.17
22.79
22.79
✔
6
5
1965
SCHUMACHER Marianne
W65
Germany (GER)
22.01
x
20.72
20.47
20.49
22.14
22.14
✔
7
7
2036
WOLF-SCHIRUSKA Ute
W65
Germany (GER)
18.56
21.17
21.12
18.92
19.31
19.26
21.17
SB
✔
8
6
972
YLI-HALLILA Elisa
W65
Finland (FIN)
x
20.62
x
x
x
20.63
20.63
✔
9
4
4306
SLOUBER Katherine
W65
United States of America (USA)
19.69
19.96
18.06
19.96
✔
10
11
1955
SCHMITT Karin
W65
Germany (GER)
18.52
18.38
18.49
18.52
✔
11
2
3317
MAKS Mirosława
W65
Poland (POL)
x
x
15.35
15.35
✔
12
3047
GAWLOWSKA Regina
W65
Poland (POL)
DNS
✔
© by Pilar(1) 2013-2019
API
0.12171411514282 s.